2012 Age Group Results

 


5K Age Results – May 26, 2012




Results By Fleet Feet Sports.



Men: 0- 8 9-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Women: 0- 8 9-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

8 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Rie Ann Briggs Springville UT

46

8

246

30:54.2

2

Ashlee Eves Springville UT

136

8

281

32:26.6

3

Kaitlyn Wright Benjamin UT

216

7

443

46:22.9

4

Alexa Rushton Pleasant Grove UT

116

7

483

52:17.6

 
Top

8 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Jake Nadauld Springville UT

268

8

133

26:48.1

2

Zack Francom-Bird Provo UT

532

8

276

32:08.6

3

Hiatt Hullinger Mapleton UT

159

7

343

35:19.9

4

Parker Henderson Springville UT

36

7

345

35:24.3

5

Treven Strong Springville

570

8

381

38:09.2

 
Top

9 to 12

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Keli Brotherson Springville UT

171

12

120

26:24.8

2

Kilee Hullinger Mapleton UT

157

11

121

26:25.3

3

Breanna Eves Springville UT

135

10

138

27:05.3

4

Sami Nobuhara Mapleton

572

11

156

27:37.7

5

Madison Henderson Springville UT

35

10

167

27:54.6

6

Natalie Mertz Springville

586

11

170

28:06.1

7

Sophie McCausland Mapleton

605

12

174

28:13.2

8

Katelyn Walker Springville UT

245

12

175

28:14.1

9

Lea Christensen Mapleton UT

150

12

178

28:25.2

10

Claire Duncan Springville UT

340

10

199

29:16.1

11

Baylee Rigtrup

649

11

207

29:28.5

12

Emma Lutz Springville

561

12

211

29:36.2

13

Emilie Kallaker Springville UT

499

11

267

31:45.8

14

Nicole Sisk Springville UT

280

12

307

33:26.8

15

Nyah Heber

744

11

309

33:27.5

16

Kaycie Bleggi

641

12

363

36:18.2

17

Courtney Robison Mapleton UT

392

11

378

37:59.0

18

Anika Broberg Mapleton UT

251

10

385

38:34.4

19

Courtney Holt Springville UT

324

11

394

39:36.7

20

Adyson Peacock

647

12

414

42:09.9

21

Ramsey Anderson Benjamin UT

405

10

418

43:33.2

22

Emma Biesinger

662

9

451

46:33.6

23

Reilly Peel

722

10

460

49:08.8

 
Top

9 to 12

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Grant Gardner Springville UT

351

11

17

20:50.7

2

Dillon Flinders

699

11

82

24:48.6

3

Ayden Twitchell Mapleton UT

142

9

93

25:17.9

4

Ryan Bird Monticello UT

13

12

97

25:28.7

5

Tyler Jordan Benjamin UT

622

12

99

25:32.2

6

Collin Reid Mapleton UT

445

12

105

25:47.3

7

Riley Gunther American Fork UT

62

11

107

25:48.8

8

Dylan Bird Monticello UT

14

10

113

26:16.9

9

Camen Rollins

673

11

116

26:21.6

10

Zach Wright Benjamin UT

215

9

117

26:22.2

11

Tanner Cannon Springville UT

293

12

130

26:38.1

12

Gavin Brooke

666

11

134

26:48.8

13

Callen Gunther American Fork UT

63

9

144

27:16.6

14

Warren Finlayson Mapleton UT

208

9

163

27:50.0

15

Trevor Nielson Springville UT

302

12

213

29:37.4

16

Steven Fitzgerald Springville

419

10

223

30:01.4

17

Espen Broberg Mapleton UT

250

12

234

30:25.0

18

Jaxon Harris Mapleton

396

10

238

30:27.6

19

Hayden Harris Mapleton

395

12

271

31:51.3

20

Payton Murphy Springville UT

386

10

273

32:00.0

21

Trevor Ollerton Springville UT

309

11

275

32:08.2

22

Jackson Brooks Springville UT

195

9

278

32:16.7

23

Keigan Robison Mapleton UT

393

9

280

32:19.3

24

Caleb West Heber

574

10

313

33:46.4

25

Steven Goodrich Springville UT

140

10

325

34:20.2

26

Calin Johson

740

11

346

35:26.5

27

Brady Kipp Orton Benjamin UT

538

10

365

36:24.9

28

Jayden Tuckett

695

10

372

37:42.3

29

Tyler Strong Springville UT

569

12

379

38:00.8

30

Zachary Foster Springville UT

91

11

390

38:51.9

31

Austin Otto Provo UT

481

12

393

39:31.3

32

Brandon Gordon Springville UT

183

11

397

40:27.5

33

Cole D. Hansen Benjamin UT

547

11

452

46:35.4

34

Eric Holt Springville UT

325

10

463

49:35.5

35

Luhe Rushton Pleasant Grove UT

115

11

482

52:06.6

36

Cole Dunkley Mapleton UT

283

12

503

54:53.8

 
Top

13 to 15

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Megan Morrill

747

14

56

23:38.7

2

Lindsay Johnson Springville

416

14

69

24:19.3

3

Courtney Bird Provo UT

235

15

140

27:12.5

4

Elzi Neilsen Mapleton UT

362

15

145

27:16.9

5

Lydia Austin

653

14

150

27:19.7

6

Ally Brunson Springville UT

272

13

157

27:38.8

7

Madison Black Price UT

120

15

176

28:18.4

8

Megan Bartholomew Draper UT

21

15

177

28:21.2

9

Eme Earl Springville UT

575

14

235

30:25.5

10

Chloe Fullmer Springville UT

122

13

244

30:47.8

11

Sydney Westercamp

734

15

249

30:59.3

12

Lindsey Hales

683

13

260

31:32.4

13

Anna Gunther American Fork UT

61

14

298

33:14.7

14

Mckenzie Mortensen Springville UT

617

15

314

33:51.1

15

Lauren Biesinger

661

13

375

37:49.8

16

Becca Hammond

736

13

377

37:58.6

17

Jordyn McNalley Springville UT

101

14

407

41:34.4

18

Addison Cloward Spanish Fork UT

505

15

429

44:45.9

19

Jacilyn Barney South Jordan UT

107

13

467

50:01.4

20

Taylor Sweeten Springville UT

24

14

488

52:48.7

21

Lindsey Bird Provo UT

236

13

494

53:19.3

 
Top

13 to 15

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Devin Minson Salem UT

299

14

10

19:12.2

2

Taylor Cannon Springville UT

292

15

13

19:59.1

3

Haden Penrod Springville UT

40

13

15

20:31.1

4

Kenneth Merrell

758

13

31

22:19.3

5

Bennett Hullinger Springville UT

5

14

37

22:36.9

6

Tyler Bird Monticello UT

12

14

40

22:42.2

7

Cade Gardanier Springville UT

166

13

47

23:11.6

8

Joshua Ornelas

713

13

51

23:22.2

9

Nick Giacomini Discovery R

593

15

66

24:15.4

10

Nik Grosland Springville UT

524

15

72

24:24.9

11

Hunter Brooke

665

14

73

24:29.8

12

Derek West Heber

573

13

75

24:32.2

13

Max Nadauld Springville UT

315

13

88

25:09.5

14

Jess Hullinger

677

13

90

25:14.6

15

Seiya Miyagi Springville UT

487

14

96

25:26.8

16

Josh Dalley

731

15

98

25:31.8

17

Dutch Palfreyman Salem UT

514

14

115

26:21.1

18

Seth Mortensen Springville UT

618

13

119

26:23.5

19

Logan Christensen Mapleton UT

149

13

124

26:30.6

20

Dylan Carter Springville UT

368

13

126

26:34.5

21

Zach Gordon Springville UT

182

15

139

27:12.1

22

Christopher Fitzgerald Springville

418

14

141

27:13.0

23

Kaden Brooke

664

15

142

27:13.4

24

Andrew Knowlton Springville UT

212

13

148

27:18.0

25

Josh Elison Springville UT

379

13

149

27:18.5

26

Mckay Eves

696

13

162

27:48.4

27

Jackson Murphy Springville UT

385

13

166

27:53.4

28

Clayton Robin Hansen Benjamin UT

550

14

184

28:45.2

29

Corbin White Springville UT

453

13

226

30:04.9

30

Mitchell Brotherson Springville UT

169

14

303

33:17.4

31

Michael Lutz Springville

560

15

337

35:14.4

32

Neilson Hullinger Mapleton UT

155

15

344

35:21.8

33

Jacob Newbold Mapleton UT

227

13

349

35:28.6

34

Eli Maldonado Provo UT

482

13

391

39:23.5

35

David Ratcliff Discovery R

596

15

419

43:43.1

36

Elliot Kleinberg Discovery R

597

15

421

43:44.5

37

Dan Ferraioli Discovery R

603

15

422

43:54.0

 
Top

16 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Kate Hullinger Springville UT

4

16

29

21:58.9

2

Regan Pond Mapleton UT

640

16

30

22:10.6

3

Hannah Lutz Springville UT

558

18

50

23:21.9

4

Aubrey Moss Mapleton UT

81

17

55

23:37.6

5

Mackenzie Nielson Springville UT

301

19

62

24:07.2

6

Kalia Goodman

748

18

85

24:53.6

7

Melissa Michell Orme Springville UT

431

19

151

27:23.4

8

Jessica Bartholomew Draper UT

20

17

158

27:39.6

9

Michelle Ashcraft

759

16

196

29:13.7

10

Hannah Packard

720

16

209

29:34.9

11

Amberly Austin

654

17

217

29:50.3

12

Caroline Krieger Springville UT

628

17

219

29:54.2

13

Sonya Kobayashi Discovery R

594

16

220

29:56.3

14

Casey Ashcraft Springville

417

18

236

30:26.0

15

Codie Zamora

752

17

287

32:49.7

16

Taylor Murphy Springville UT

384

16

316

33:54.9

17

Jenny Jones Springville UT

329

18

355

35:55.6

18

Bree Hathway Springville UT

358

19

370

37:29.5

19

Kaycie Jordan Springville UT

328

17

431

45:04.7

20

Shelby Feld Discovery R

595

17

447

46:24.6

21

Katrina Waugh Springville UT

326

17

459

48:59.7

22

Meghan Zamora

757

19

492

53:08.8

23

Steffany Bird Provo UT

234

18

493

53:16.0

24

Faith McNalley Springville UT

100

16

496

53:20.7

25

Mia Levanger Springville UT

627

19

501

54:33.5

 
Top

16 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Owen Gardner Springville UT

350

16

2

17:46.0

2

Benson Gunther American Fork UT

59

17

3

17:57.8

3

Ty Shields Springville UT

352

18

4

18:31.8

4

Shane Williams Mapleton UT

714

19

5

18:38.4

5

Austin Croft

712

17

6

18:39.1

6

Jantzen Dalley

732

17

8

19:06.7

7

Luke Gunther American Fork UT

60

16

9

19:11.4

8

Austin Rushton Pleasant Grove UT

113

18

14

20:30.9

9

Alex Minson Salem UT

298

18

19

20:55.4

10

Matthew Lutz Springville

559

17

23

21:11.0

11

Mckay Murphy Springville UT

327

18

33

22:23.9

12

Connor Hullinger Springville UT

3

18

34

22:25.2

13

Cody Simpson Mapleton UT

79

17

43

22:50.3

14

Skyler Rushton Pleasant Grove UT

114

16

49

23:17.8

15

Tyler Gardanier Springville UT

165

16

58

23:47.7

16

Brenn Manwaring Springville UT

76

16

61

24:05.3

17

Kameron Eves

697

17

65

24:14.7

18

Max Schreiner

728

16

67

24:16.4

19

Nick Nadauld Springville UT

314

16

68

24:16.8

20

Bradley Kitchen Springville UT

50

17

79

24:43.2

21

Caden Jensen Springville UT

755

16

86

24:54.2

22

Justin Ollerton Springville UT

308

16

109

25:52.5

23

Hunter Frampton Springville UT

634

17

153

27:28.0

24

Jay Biesinger Springville UT

660

16

164

27:50.5

25

Spencer Duncan Springville UT

339

16

202

29:19.5

26

Kyle Allsop

693

16

204

29:23.4

27

David Allsop

692

18

205

29:24.6

28

Eric Bird Springville UT

221

18

237

30:26.6

29

Dan Harvey Discovery R

599

16

258

31:16.2

30

Ryan Hales

682

17

259

31:18.4

31

Dallin Adams

646

18

263

31:40.1

32

Matthew Fitzgerald Springville UT

348

17

264

31:41.9

33

Jacob Willmore Springville UT

347

18

265

31:43.3

34

Gregory Brown Springville UT

365

16

290

32:59.9

35

Parker Brady Mapleton UT

754

18

319

34:06.6

36

Sean Gordon Springville UT

181

17

330

35:00.7

37

Jacob Muller Discovery R

598

18

388

38:47.4

38

Zach Gordon

738

17

389

38:47.9

39

Adam Faulund Discovery R

602

18

416

43:23.6

 
Top

20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Jamie Hunter Springville

415

23

28

21:37.6

2

Steffi Ramirez Benjamin UT

297

23

42

22:47.8

3

Meggie Holden

742

21

52

23:28.6

4

Marcie Tarrant Draper UT

30

24

155

27:36.7

5

Jena Lewis

678

24

179

28:27.0

6

Jerika Terry Provo UT

83

24

181

28:36.1

7

Addie White Provo UT

423

23

210

29:35.6

8

Cayson Manwaring Springville UT

74

20

216

29:48.7

9

Nichole Barton

741

20

243

30:47.5

10

Audi Turley

746

20

284

32:38.8

11

Jessica Beckstrand Centerville UT

360

24

361

36:14.3

12

Nikki Kappas Benjamin UT

144

20

398

40:41.2

13

Felicia Houston Springville UT

131

21

411

42:00.8

14

Lindsey Frampton Springville UT

129

24

413

42:09.4

15

Brandi Frampton Discovery R

600

22

446

46:24.2

16

Ashlee Ellsworth Springville UT

637

21

499

54:32.7

 
Top

20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Chris Claftin Mapleton UT

601

23

1

17:24.2

2

Taylor Brooks

681

22

35

22:33.5

3

Adam Lutz Springville

557

23

45

23:02.8

4

Kyle Houston Springville UT

130

23

71

24:24.2

5

Tyson Henrie Orem UT

632

24

83

24:49.2

6

Jared Gordon Springville UT

180

21

154

27:33.2

7

Jamison Tarrant Draper

388

23

165

27:51.1

8

Cameron Terry Spanish Fork UT

84

22

188

28:52.8

9

Tanner Manwaring Springville UT

75

23

214

29:41.3

10

Luke Frampton Springville UT

633

21

348

35:28.0

11

Zachary Knowlton Springville UT

211

22

362

36:14.8

12

Scott Kappas Benjamin UT

143

23

399

40:41.5

13

Marcus Levanger Springville UT

626

22

498

54:16.8

 
Top

25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Annie Andrus Orem UT

87

29

32

22:21.7

2

Amber Lovelace

679

27

39

22:41.7

3

Ashley Jackson Provo UT

751

29

106

25:48.2

4

Ashley Urie Springville UT

493

28

135

26:49.2

5

Stacy Runia Springville UT

257

27

152

27:23.7

6

Heather Nance Springville UT

127

25

187

28:49.7

7

Kim Benne Provo UT

95

25

189

28:55.6

8

Heather Elison Salt Lake City UT

496

27

206

29:25.5

9

Eric Nance Springville UT

126

27

208

29:33.6

10

Amelia White Springville

424

25

215

29:48.4

11

Stacey Reynolds Springville UT

185

28

241

30:40.4

12

Sarah Lutz Provo UT

449

25

253

31:06.7

13

Kara Bake Springville UT

509

25

283

32:32.4

14

Andrea P Sorensen Springville UT

446

25

304

33:18.2

15

Catherine Lutz Springville

556

29

352

35:43.8

16

Ashli Wilson Provo UT

356

29

369

37:29.2

17

Carlie Evans Mapleton UT

145

26

382

38:12.6

18

Amy Nicole Nelson Logan UT

498

26

383

38:22.8

19

Juli Erekson Springville

588

26

404

40:56.0

20

Nykele Crandall Springville UT

642

26

438

45:29.0

21

Adryan Elliott Springville UT

192

25

445

46:23.7

22

Maren Poulson Provo UT

94

26

473

50:35.2

23

Marina Terry Provo UT

82

26

474

50:59.3

24

Amber Whatcott Springville UT

26

28

484

52:18.1

25

Kelli Levanger

753

25

491

53:08.5

 
Top

25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Matt Newbury

745

27

20

20:59.0

2

Jordan Winegar Springville UT

644

25

21

21:04.6

3

Dane Runia Springville UT

256

29

94

25:24.0

4

Brent Robison Provo UT

548

26

100

25:34.3

5

David Kittell Salem

552

26

161

27:40.8

6

Timothy Hansen Provo UT

93

28

173

28:09.6

7

Taylor Irwin Provo UT

97

27

186

28:49.2

8

Tyler Elison Salt Lake City UT

497

29

198

29:15.7

9

Bryce Irwin Provo UT

98

26

232

30:23.2

10

Jason James Van Der Horst Springville UT

426

29

311

33:40.2

11

Bridger Frampton Springville UT

128

25

347

35:27.0

12

R Christopher Wilkins Mapleton UT

523

28

400

40:50.3

13

Zac Erekson Springville

587

27

403

40:55.6

14

Wesley Crandall

643

26

435

45:23.9

15

Craig Whatcott Springville UT

25

29

436

45:26.5

16

Parker Tarrant Draper UT

29

25

481

52:04.7

17

Daniel Levanger Springville UT

691

26

508

56:09.1

 
Top

30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Jana Nobuhara Mapleton UT

571

33

24

21:11.9

2

Kira Lee Springville 1

592

31

41

22:43.4

3

Anndee Nadauld Springville UT

267

33

60

24:00.2

4

Theresa McLay Benjamin UT

563

34

95

25:26.4

5

Jennifer Nielson Benjamin UT

332

32

125

26:31.2

6

Aislinn Kelly Benjamin UT

635

34

190

28:56.3

7

Amanda Bagley Mapleton UT

474

32

197

29:14.3

8

Holly Lambert Mapleton UT

521

32

218

29:52.9

9

Jenny L Johnson South Jordan UT

503

32

229

30:10.8

10

Kendra Staheli

688

33

231

30:19.6

11

Lamecia Ewing Springville UT

85

33

268

31:47.5

12

Shari Eves Springville UT

134

32

282

32:31.1

13

Marilyn Robison Mapleton

390

34

289

32:57.3

14

Nancy Bird Provo UT

531

30

305

33:19.0

15

Megan Lloyd Pleasant Grove UT

359

31

326

34:28.8

16

Lisa Weaver Price UT

425

32

327

34:29.1

17

Michelle Fairbank Springville UT

42

34

329

34:39.8

18

Matt Gammell Springville UT

205

32

338

35:14.8

19

Christie Gammell Springville UT

206

30

339

35:15.1

20

Tana Bagley

725

32

357

35:56.2

21

Davis Irwin Provo UT

96

30

366

37:00.3

22

Mindi Sue Tuckett Benjamin UT

475

33

371

37:29.7

23

Brandi Cook Sandy UT

506

32

410

42:00.4

24

Marjie Jo Ralph Benjamin UT

625

32

424

43:54.8

25

Ashleigh Redman Benjamin UT

173

31

425

44:27.9

26

Stephanie Duvall Benjamin UT

537

34

440

45:30.4

27

Kristi Lyn Hansen Benjamin UT

536

34

442

45:46.4

28

Jessica R. Waller Kalamazoo MI

460

33

509

56:34.1

 
Top

30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Joel Eves Springville UT

133

33

7

18:59.8

2

Brett Andrus Orem UT

86

30

12

19:25.1

3

Devon Bird

735

32

54

23:34.1

4

Daniel Ewing Springville

403

34

74

24:31.5

5

Taylor Nadauld Springville UT

266

33

101

25:38.9

6

Jordan Nielson Benjamin UT

331

32

128

26:36.7

7

Mike Johnson Springville UT

132

32

136

26:51.0

8

Ryan Staheli

687

34

147

27:17.4

9

Craig Peel

721

34

192

29:02.8

10

Michael C Sorensen Springville UT

447

32

306

33:20.9

11

Jake Garner South Jordan UT

477

33

324

34:16.8

12

Macky Henderson Pleasant Grove UT

177

31

353

35:50.3

13

Mike Bagley

724

33

356

35:55.9

14

Brady Rowndy

756

31

360

36:14.0

15

Nathan Wright Benjamin UT

214

34

448

46:25.1

 
Top

35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Heidi Galbraith Springville UT

67

38

22

21:10.1

2

Katie Pritchard Springville UT

341

38

36

22:35.3

3

Brandie Black Springville UT

238

37

70

24:21.3

4

Kristina Zeidner Springville UT

336

37

77

24:34.9

5

Kate Henderson Springville UT

34

38

91

25:15.4

6

Janelle Staheli Genola UT

686

39

146

27:17.1

7

Jacqueline Burks Benjamin UT

535

37

160

27:40.4

8

Nickie Carter Springville UT

367

36

168

27:57.0

9

Melissa Rollins Springville UT

674

35

182

28:36.8

10

Jenna Brooke Springville UT

631

36

185

28:48.3

11

Edris Strong

689

38

194

29:12.3

12

Jessica Gehring Springville UT

581

39

212

29:36.9

13

Stacey Killpack Mapleton UT

534

38

221

30:00.6

14

Becky Bird Monticello UT

11

38

222

30:00.9

15

Allison S Nelson Mapleton UT

501

36

224

30:01.7

16

Megan Cochran

670

36

250

31:03.3

17

J Reid Mapleton UT

442

37

256

31:08.6

18

Lorna Newbold Mapleton UT

226

39

269

31:48.7

19

Natilee Mortensen Springville UT

616

38

272

31:52.1

20

Celine Ethington

715

36

274

32:07.2

21

Kristin Rigtrup

648

37

285

32:42.1

22

Sara Harward Mapleton UT

462

36

288

32:54.8

23

Heidi Gunther American Fork UT

58

37

299

33:15.0

24

Amy Dunkley Mapleton UT

282

37

315

33:53.6

25

Larane Kasteler Draper

409

35

321

34:09.6

26

Stacy Austin Springville UT

656

37

322

34:10.1

27

Sarah Kennedy Springville UT

476

36

328

34:32.8

28

Amy Lindsey Springville UT

109

35

332

35:02.1

29

Teresa Jordan Springville UT

354

39

342

35:19.4

30

Monica Bartholomew Draper UT

19

39

359

36:06.2

31

Nicole Johns Springville UT

485

37

364

36:19.9

32

Jera Foster Springville UT

90

37

374

37:47.6

33

Margie Jordan Benjamin UT

621

37

392

39:24.0

34

Melissa McNalley Springville UT

99

38

395

39:39.4

35

Dawn Anderson Benjamin UT

406

37

417

43:24.0

36

Kristi Cloward Benjamin UT

504

38

430

45:04.2

37

Angie Bleggi Mapleton UT

542

38

437

45:27.2

38

Melissa Barney South Jordan UT

106

35

461

49:10.6

 
Top

35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

David Wetzel Benjamin UT

551

35

16

20:47.9

2

Greg Templeman Springville UT

427

36

18

20:52.4

3

John McLay Colorado Springs CO

533

38

25

21:13.4

4

Jim Henderson Springville UT

33

37

46

23:06.9

5

Greg Gehring Springville UT

580

38

87

25:00.6

6

Trevor Twitchell Mapleton UT

141

35

92

25:17.5

7

Rance Hutchings

718

37

112

26:03.1

8

Michael McLay Benjamin UT

562

39

131

26:39.0

9

David Reid Mapleton UT

443

38

137

26:57.4

10

Kevin Brooke

657

38

172

28:08.8

11

Dustin Cochran

669

38

200

29:16.8

12

Marvin E Nelson Mapleton UT

502

39

225

30:04.1

13

John White Springville UT

452

37

227

30:05.8

14

Nate Harris Mapleton

394

38

239

30:29.8

15

Gordon Livingston Mapleton UT

286

39

240

30:40.1

16

Ryan Briggs Springville UT

43

37

247

30:54.5

17

Jonathan Reid Mapleton UT

444

39

257

31:09.0

18

Brandon Brooks Springville UT

193

37

279

32:17.7

19

Cameron Kasteler Draper UT

408

37

310

33:38.8

20

Ryan Lindsey Springville UT

108

39

333

35:03.5

21

Mark Hullinger Salt Lake City UT

545

35

354

35:52.7

22

Ryan Strong Springville UT

567

37

380

38:08.6

23

Ben Jolley

726

35

420

43:44.2

24

Cory Robison Mapleton UT

389

38

449

46:30.2

25

Neal Foster Springville UT

89

38

497

53:53.9

26

John Dunkley Mapleton UT

281

39

502

54:45.1

 
Top

40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Kirsten Hullinger Springville UT

1

41

57

23:41.2

2

Marci Johansen Springville UT

262

41

80

24:44.4

3

Steffany McCausland Mapleton UT

604

41

102

25:40.9

4

Candice Ross Springville UT

304

40

103

25:42.8

5

Heidi Yates Springville UT

305

40

104

25:46.5

6

Jennifer Franks Springville 1

589

41

111

25:59.9

7

Terryl Swanson Mapleton UT

607

44

114

26:20.4

8

Tori Gardanier Springville UT

164

44

171

28:08.4

9

Karla Palfreyman Salem UT

513

41

228

30:06.8

10

Margaret Fullmer Springville UT

121

41

245

30:48.1

11

Sarah Flinders Springville UT

638

40

248

30:54.8

12

Katherine Beck Benjamin UT

407

44

262

31:33.1

13

Alisa Black Price UT

119

44

286

32:42.4

14

Lisa Knowlton Springville UT

210

44

293

33:09.2

15

Cindy Christensen Mapleton UT

148

40

294

33:12.0

16

Jennifer Hammond Springville UT

737

41

320

34:09.1

17

Patricia Goodrich Springville UT

138

43

331

35:01.2

18

Susanna Brunson Springville UT

271

42

340

35:18.7

19

Stephanie Larsen Springville UT

357

40

368

37:23.7

20

Lisa Davis Springville UT

303

40

373

37:42.5

21

Rena Peacock Benjamin UT

147

44

415

43:21.8

22

Melisa Brotherson Springville UT

168

43

423

43:54.4

23

Chris Sisk Springville UT

278

44

426

44:29.4

24

Julie Biesinger Springville UT

659

40

450

46:32.7

25

Maryalee Hendrickson Springville UT

105

44

466

49:46.9

26

Julie O Sweeten Orem UT

437

43

487

52:45.5

 
Top

40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Matt Rushton Pleasant Grove UT

111

44

11

19:18.3

2

Keith Austin Springville UT

655

40

26

21:20.0

3

Robert Ellis Mapleton UT

608

40

27

21:28.9

4

Brent Bartholomew Draper UT

18

42

38

22:40.1

5

Scott Hullinger Springville UT

2

42

44

22:53.2

6

Ryan Leon Fish Springville UT

527

42

59

23:52.0

7

Walter Bird Monticello UT

10

43

64

24:12.5

8

David Eldredge Provo UT

508

41

76

24:33.8

9

Kirk Newbold Mapleton UT

225

43

123

26:29.1

10

Jason Eves

698

40

169

28:00.7

11

Warner Murphy Springville UT

383

41

255

31:07.6

12

Ryan Earl Springville UT

576

40

266

31:45.5

13

Mark Bleggi Mapleton UT

543

40

270

31:50.3

14

Tim Black Springville UT

237

42

292

33:02.2

15

Matthew Ollerton Springville UT

306

43

295

33:12.4

16

Ryan Gunther American Fork UT

57

41

297

33:13.6

17

Craig Pritchard Springville UT

342

43

335

35:11.8

18

Will Biesinger Springville UT

658

40

376

37:57.7

19

Chris S Hansen Benjamin UT

546

42

453

46:53.2

20

Blake A Sweeten Orem UT

438

44

478

51:39.1

 
Top

45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Merrilee Manwaring Springville UT

73

48

63

24:08.1

2

Valerie Lynn Savage Mapleton UT

489

46

108

25:49.1

3

Shelly Simpson Springville UT

78

45

129

26:37.4

4

Denise Kitchen Springville UT

49

47

159

27:40.1

5

Vickie Moss Mapleton UT

80

47

193

29:07.8

6

Cheryl Ricks Springville UT

690

48

195

29:13.0

7

Suzanne Gordon Springville UT

179

45

252

31:06.3

8

Kris Money Benjamin UT

530

47

261

31:32.8

9

Janice Nielson Springville UT

300

45

296

33:12.9

10

Marne Schreiner

729

47

312

33:40.6

11

Heather Krieger Springville UT

190

47

334

35:09.5

12

Janette Cook Mapleton UT

512

47

336

35:13.8

13

Denise Johnson Layton UT

56

49

350

35:29.6

14

Lisa Johson

739

46

351

35:34.9

15

Sandi Jorgensen Mapleton UT

32

48

396

39:39.8

16

Kathryn Crandall

749

49

439

45:29.5

17

Ann Faldmo Gallagher Springville UT

435

45

458

48:58.9

18

Shellee Smith Springville UT

321

47

464

49:43.7

19

Gina Baily Springville UT

191

49

470

50:05.7

20

Jamie Tarrant Draper UT

28

46

480

52:04.3

21

Dianne Curtis Mapleton UT

706

45

485

52:24.7

 
Top

45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Matt Barton

743

47

78

24:37.7

2

Ron Neilsen Mapleton UT

361

49

81

24:47.7

3

Mark Middlebrook Springville UT

541

49

84

24:53.4

4

Shawn Bagley Mapleton UT

473

46

110

25:59.6

5

Derek Paul Davis Springville UT

529

49

122

26:27.2

6

Craig Simpson Springville UT

77

45

183

28:38.0

7

Blaine Bird Springville UT

219

48

191

29:02.3

8

Randy Cook Mapleton UT

511

46

233

30:24.6

9

Ben Knowlton Springville UT

209

47

242

30:40.8

10

Chris Kitchen Springville UT

48

46

251

31:06.1

11

Eric Gardanier Springville UT

163

45

254

31:07.1

12

Craig Dalley

733

45

291

33:00.4

13

Steve Robert Lancaster Springville UT

623

45

302

33:16.9

14

Pete Gordon Springville UT

178

45

406

41:30.3

15

Shawn Carr Gallagher Springville UT

434

46

457

48:28.6

16

Jesse Curtis Mapleton UT

705

46

486

52:45.2

17

Brandt Bird Provo UT

232

47

510

56:34.6

 
Top

50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Susan Johnson Springville

414

52

180

28:30.1

2

Sharon Duncan Springville UT

338

50

201

29:19.2

3

Lori Lutz Springville

555

51

300

33:15.9

4

Cindy Sweeten Springville UT

432

50

341

35:19.0

5

Julie Wilding Springville UT

118

53

358

36:05.0

6

Terri Jean Shimmin Springville UT

454

53

367

37:05.6

7

Stacy Nance Springville UT

124

52

402

40:54.1

8

Amanda Kittell Payson

553

52

405

41:24.6

9

Lori Gammell Mapleton UT

259

53

412

42:01.5

10

Kathie Lee Springville UT

371

52

427

44:44.5

11

Patrice Bolen

707

53

432

45:06.4

12

Laniece Defreese Springville UT

346

52

433

45:17.8

13

Lori Jacobson

762

50

434

45:18.1

14

Connie Parker

719

54

462

49:14.1

15

Sonia Smaldone

711

51

489

52:49.4

 
Top

50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Mark Minson Salem UT

296

51

48

23:14.0

2

Dee Gardner Springville UT

349

54

53

23:32.7

3

Bryan Bills Mapleton UT

466

50

118

26:22.9

4

Vincent Wilding Springville UT

117

54

127

26:36.0

5

Clinton Boyer Springville UT

330

51

143

27:16.1

6

John Manwaring Springville UT

72

53

230

30:12.7

7

Steven Lutz Springville UT

554

52

301

33:16.4

8

Kirk Holt Springville UT

322

50

386

38:43.1

9

David Nance Springville UT

123

53

401

40:53.8

10

Jeffrey Tarrant Draper UT

27

51

479

52:01.6

11

Doug Allsop

694

54

495

53:20.2

 
Top

55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Karen Sorensen Springville UT

494

57

277

32:15.4

2

Connie Langston Benjamin UT

366

58

308

33:27.2

3

Sheila Mortimer Springville UT

629

58

323

34:10.9

4

Pam Turley Springville UT

539

57

409

41:36.3

5

Abby Levanger

685

55

471

50:17.9

6

Natalei Terry Benjamin UT

31

57

475

50:59.6

7

Rhonda Bake Springville UT

510

56

504

54:55.6

 
Top

55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

David Child Mapleton UT

404

56

89

25:13.2

2

Bernell Taylor Provo UT

486

58

317

33:58.9

3

Robert Coates

663

57

387

38:46.8

4

Randy Horrocks Springville UT

381

59

408

41:35.0

5

Kent Levanger

684

56

507

56:08.5

 
Top

60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Betty Hatfield Springville UT

92

60

384

38:34.1

2

Ellie Wall Springville UT

610

62

454

47:02.7

3

Gae Moore Nephi UT

353

60

456

47:44.7

4

Renate H. Savage Kalamazoo MI

458

61

472

50:34.7

5

Ann Eves Springville UT

507

61

500

54:33.2

 
Top

60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Lyle Mortimer Springville UT

630

62

132

26:46.9

2

Chris Sorensen Springville UT

495

60

441

45:41.1

3

Gary Wall Springville

609

62

455

47:44.4

4

David Smaldone

710

61

490

52:50.9

 
Top

65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Ida Jean Brooks Mapleton UT

335

69

318

34:06.2

2

Martha Sargent Springville UT

174

66

444

46:23.3

3

Peggy Roundy Springville UT

104

65

468

50:02.1

4

Karla Hansen Springville UT

645

66

469

50:05.2

5

Dianne Carr Springville

579

68

476

50:59.9

 
Top

65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Don Liddiard Springville UT

9

69

428

44:45.6

 
Top

70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Katherine Bird Springville UT

218

72

465

49:46.2

2

Marjorie Mullaly Springville UT

110

70

505

55:18.1

 
Top

70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Robert Harmer Springville UT

55

70

203

29:19.8

2

Wally Carr Springville

578

70

477

51:38.7

3

Robert C. Savage Kalamazoo MI

459

70

506

55:19.5


Be Sociable, Share!
 Posted by at 1:48 pm