2012 Overall Results

 

Results By Fleet Feet Sports.


Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

1

Chris Claftin Mapleton UT

601

23

M

1 20-24

17:24.2

2

Owen Gardner Springville UT

350

16

M

1 16-19

17:46.0

3

Benson Gunther American Fork UT

59

17

M

2 16-19

17:57.8

4

Ty Shields Springville UT

352

18

M

3 16-19

18:31.8

5

Shane Williams Mapleton UT

714

19

M

4 16-19

18:38.4

6

Austin Croft

712

17

M

5 16-19

18:39.1

7

Joel Eves Springville UT

133

33

M

1 30-34

18:59.8

8

Jantzen Dalley

732

17

M

6 16-19

19:06.7

9

Luke Gunther American Fork UT

60

16

M

7 16-19

19:11.4

10

Devin Minson Salem UT

299

14

M

1 13-15

19:12.2

11

Matt Rushton Pleasant Grove UT

111

44

M

1 40-44

19:18.3

12

Brett Andrus Orem UT

86

30

M

2 30-34

19:25.1

13

Taylor Cannon Springville UT

292

15

M

2 13-15

19:59.1

14

Austin Rushton Pleasant Grove UT

113

18

M

8 16-19

20:30.9

15

Haden Penrod Springville UT

40

13

M

3 13-15

20:31.1

16

David Wetzel Benjamin UT

551

35

M

1 35-39

20:47.9

17

Grant Gardner Springville UT

351

11

M

1 9-12

20:50.7

18

Greg Templeman Springville UT

427

36

M

2 35-39

20:52.4

19

Alex Minson Salem UT

298

18

M

9 16-19

20:55.4

20

Matt Newbury

745

27

M

1 25-29

20:59.0

21

Jordan Winegar Springville UT

644

25

M

2 25-29

21:04.6

22

Heidi Galbraith Springville UT

67

38

F

1 35-39

21:10.1

23

Matthew Lutz Springville

559

17

M

10 16-19

21:11.0

24

Jana Nobuhara Mapleton UT

571

33

F

1 30-34

21:11.9

25

John McLay Colorado Springs CO

533

38

M

3 35-39

21:13.4

26

Keith Austin Springville UT

655

40

M

2 40-44

21:20.0

27

Robert Ellis Mapleton UT

608

40

M

3 40-44

21:28.9

28

Jamie Hunter Springville

415

23

F

1 20-24

21:37.6

29

Kate Hullinger Springville UT

4

16

F

1 16-19

21:58.9

30

Regan Pond Mapleton UT

640

16

F

2 16-19

22:10.6

31

Kenneth Merrell

758

13

M

4 13-15

22:19.3

32

Annie Andrus Orem UT

87

29

F

1 25-29

22:21.7

33

Mckay Murphy Springville UT

327

18

M

11 16-19

22:23.9

34

Connor Hullinger Springville UT

3

18

M

12 16-19

22:25.2

35

Taylor Brooks

681

22

M

2 20-24

22:33.5

36

Katie Pritchard Springville UT

341

38

F

2 35-39

22:35.3

37

Bennett Hullinger Springville UT

5

14

M

5 13-15

22:36.9

38

Brent Bartholomew Draper UT

18

42

M

4 40-44

22:40.1

39

Amber Lovelace

679

27

F

2 25-29

22:41.7

40

Tyler Bird Monticello UT

12

14

M

6 13-15

22:42.2

41

Kira Lee Springville 1

592

31

F

2 30-34

22:43.4

42

Steffi Ramirez Benjamin UT

297

23

F

2 20-24

22:47.8

43

Cody Simpson Mapleton UT

79

17

M

13 16-19

22:50.3

44

Scott Hullinger Springville UT

2

42

M

5 40-44

22:53.2

45

Adam Lutz Springville

557

23

M

3 20-24

23:02.8

46

Jim Henderson Springville UT

33

37

M

4 35-39

23:06.9

47

Cade Gardanier Springville UT

166

13

M

7 13-15

23:11.6

48

Mark Minson Salem UT

296

51

M

1 50-54

23:14.0

49

Skyler Rushton Pleasant Grove UT

114

16

M

14 16-19

23:17.8

50

Hannah Lutz Springville UT

558

18

F

3 16-19

23:21.9

51

Joshua Ornelas

713

13

M

8 13-15

23:22.2

52

Meggie Holden

742

21

F

3 20-24

23:28.6

53

Dee Gardner Springville UT

349

54

M

2 50-54

23:32.7

54

Devon Bird

735

32

M

3 30-34

23:34.1

55

Aubrey Moss Mapleton UT

81

17

F

4 16-19

23:37.6

56

Megan Morrill

747

14

F

1 13-15

23:38.7

57

Kirsten Hullinger Springville UT

1

41

F

1 40-44

23:41.2

58

Tyler Gardanier Springville UT

165

16

M

15 16-19

23:47.7

59

Ryan Leon Fish Springville UT

527

42

M

6 40-44

23:52.0

60

Anndee Nadauld Springville UT

267

33

F

3 30-34

24:00.2

61

Brenn Manwaring Springville UT

76

16

M

16 16-19

24:05.3

62

Mackenzie Nielson Springville UT

301

19

F

5 16-19

24:07.2

63

Merrilee Manwaring Springville UT

73

48

F

1 45-49

24:08.1

64

Walter Bird Monticello UT

10

43

M

7 40-44

24:12.5

65

Kameron Eves

697

17

M

17 16-19

24:14.7

66

Nick Giacomini Discovery R

593

15

M

9 13-15

24:15.4

67

Max Schreiner

728

16

M

18 16-19

24:16.4

68

Nick Nadauld Springville UT

314

16

M

19 16-19

24:16.8

69

Lindsay Johnson Springville

416

14

F

2 13-15

24:19.3

70

Brandie Black Springville UT

238

37

F

3 35-39

24:21.3

71

Kyle Houston Springville UT

130

23

M

4 20-24

24:24.2

72

Nik Grosland Springville UT

524

15

M

10 13-15

24:24.9

73

Hunter Brooke

665

14

M

11 13-15

24:29.8

74

Daniel Ewing Springville

403

34

M

4 30-34

24:31.5

75

Derek West Heber

573

13

M

12 13-15

24:32.2

76

David Eldredge Provo UT

508

41

M

8 40-44

24:33.8

77

Kristina Zeidner Springville UT

336

37

F

4 35-39

24:34.9

78

Matt Barton

743

47

M

1 45-49

24:37.7

79

Bradley Kitchen Springville UT

50

17

M

20 16-19

24:43.2

80

Marci Johansen Springville UT

262

41

F

2 40-44

24:44.4

81

Ron Neilsen Mapleton UT

361

49

M

2 45-49

24:47.7

82

Dillon Flinders

699

11

M

2 9-12

24:48.6

83

Tyson Henrie Orem UT

632

24

M

5 20-24

24:49.2

84

Mark Middlebrook Springville UT

541

49

M

3 45-49

24:53.4

85

Kalia Goodman

748

18

F

6 16-19

24:53.6

86

Caden Jensen Springville UT

755

16

M

21 16-19

24:54.2

87

Greg Gehring Springville UT

580

38

M

5 35-39

25:00.6

88

Max Nadauld Springville UT

315

13

M

13 13-15

25:09.5

89

David Child Mapleton UT

404

56

M

1 55-59

25:13.2

90

Jess Hullinger

677

13

M

14 13-15

25:14.6

91

Kate Henderson Springville UT

34

38

F

5 35-39

25:15.4

92

Trevor Twitchell Mapleton UT

141

35

M

6 35-39

25:17.5

93

Ayden Twitchell Mapleton UT

142

9

M

3 9-12

25:17.9

94

Dane Runia Springville UT

256

29

M

3 25-29

25:24.0

95

Theresa McLay Benjamin UT

563

34

F

4 30-34

25:26.4

96

Seiya Miyagi Springville UT

487

14

M

15 13-15

25:26.8

97

Ryan Bird Monticello UT

13

12

M

4 9-12

25:28.7

98

Josh Dalley

731

15

M

16 13-15

25:31.8

99

Tyler Jordan Benjamin UT

622

12

M

5 9-12

25:32.2

100

Brent Robison Provo UT

548

26

M

4 25-29

25:34.3

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

101

Taylor Nadauld Springville UT

266

33

M

5 30-34

25:38.9

102

Steffany McCausland Mapleton UT

604

41

F

3 40-44

25:40.9

103

Candice Ross Springville UT

304

40

F

4 40-44

25:42.8

104

Heidi Yates Springville UT

305

40

F

5 40-44

25:46.5

105

Collin Reid Mapleton UT

445

12

M

6 9-12

25:47.3

106

Ashley Jackson Provo UT

751

29

F

3 25-29

25:48.2

107

Riley Gunther American Fork UT

62

11

M

7 9-12

25:48.8

108

Valerie Lynn Savage Mapleton UT

489

46

F

2 45-49

25:49.1

109

Justin Ollerton Springville UT

308

16

M

22 16-19

25:52.5

110

Shawn Bagley Mapleton UT

473

46

M

4 45-49

25:59.6

111

Jennifer Franks Springville 1

589

41

F

6 40-44

25:59.9

112

Rance Hutchings

718

37

M

7 35-39

26:03.1

113

Dylan Bird Monticello UT

14

10

M

8 9-12

26:16.9

114

Terryl Swanson Mapleton UT

607

44

F

7 40-44

26:20.4

115

Dutch Palfreyman Salem UT

514

14

M

17 13-15

26:21.1

116

Camen Rollins

673

11

M

9 9-12

26:21.6

117

Zach Wright Benjamin UT

215

9

M

10 9-12

26:22.2

118

Bryan Bills Mapleton UT

466

50

M

3 50-54

26:22.9

119

Seth Mortensen Springville UT

618

13

M

18 13-15

26:23.5

120

Keli Brotherson Springville UT

171

12

F

1 9-12

26:24.8

121

Kilee Hullinger Mapleton UT

157

11

F

2 9-12

26:25.3

122

Derek Paul Davis Springville UT

529

49

M

5 45-49

26:27.2

123

Kirk Newbold Mapleton UT

225

43

M

9 40-44

26:29.1

124

Logan Christensen Mapleton UT

149

13

M

19 13-15

26:30.6

125

Jennifer Nielson Benjamin UT

332

32

F

5 30-34

26:31.2

126

Dylan Carter Springville UT

368

13

M

20 13-15

26:34.5

127

Vincent Wilding Springville UT

117

54

M

4 50-54

26:36.0

128

Jordan Nielson Benjamin UT

331

32

M

6 30-34

26:36.7

129

Shelly Simpson Springville UT

78

45

F

3 45-49

26:37.4

130

Tanner Cannon Springville UT

293

12

M

11 9-12

26:38.1

131

Michael McLay Benjamin UT

562

39

M

8 35-39

26:39.0

132

Lyle Mortimer Springville UT

630

62

M

1 60-64

26:46.9

133

Jake Nadauld Springville UT

268

8

M

1 0- 8

26:48.1

134

Gavin Brooke

666

11

M

12 9-12

26:48.8

135

Ashley Urie Springville UT

493

28

F

4 25-29

26:49.2

136

Mike Johnson Springville UT

132

32

M

7 30-34

26:51.0

137

David Reid Mapleton UT

443

38

M

9 35-39

26:57.4

138

Breanna Eves Springville UT

135

10

F

3 9-12

27:05.3

139

Zach Gordon Springville UT

182

15

M

21 13-15

27:12.1

140

Courtney Bird Provo UT

235

15

F

3 13-15

27:12.5

141

Christopher Fitzgerald Springville

418

14

M

22 13-15

27:13.0

142

Kaden Brooke

664

15

M

23 13-15

27:13.4

143

Clinton Boyer Springville UT

330

51

M

5 50-54

27:16.1

144

Callen Gunther American Fork UT

63

9

M

13 9-12

27:16.6

145

Elzi Neilsen Mapleton UT

362

15

F

4 13-15

27:16.9

146

Janelle Staheli Genola UT

686

39

F

6 35-39

27:17.1

147

Ryan Staheli

687

34

M

8 30-34

27:17.4

148

Andrew Knowlton Springville UT

212

13

M

24 13-15

27:18.0

149

Josh Elison Springville UT

379

13

M

25 13-15

27:18.5

150

Lydia Austin

653

14

F

5 13-15

27:19.7

151

Melissa Michell Orme Springville UT

431

19

F

7 16-19

27:23.4

152

Stacy Runia Springville UT

257

27

F

5 25-29

27:23.7

153

Hunter Frampton Springville UT

634

17

M

23 16-19

27:28.0

154

Jared Gordon Springville UT

180

21

M

6 20-24

27:33.2

155

Marcie Tarrant Draper UT

30

24

F

4 20-24

27:36.7

156

Sami Nobuhara Mapleton

572

11

F

4 9-12

27:37.7

157

Ally Brunson Springville UT

272

13

F

6 13-15

27:38.8

158

Jessica Bartholomew Draper UT

20

17

F

8 16-19

27:39.6

159

Denise Kitchen Springville UT

49

47

F

4 45-49

27:40.1

160

Jacqueline Burks Benjamin UT

535

37

F

7 35-39

27:40.4

161

David Kittell Salem

552

26

M

5 25-29

27:40.8

162

Mckay Eves

696

13

M

26 13-15

27:48.4

163

Warren Finlayson Mapleton UT

208

9

M

14 9-12

27:50.0

164

Jay Biesinger Springville UT

660

16

M

24 16-19

27:50.5

165

Jamison Tarrant Draper

388

23

M

7 20-24

27:51.1

166

Jackson Murphy Springville UT

385

13

M

27 13-15

27:53.4

167

Madison Henderson Springville UT

35

10

F

5 9-12

27:54.6

168

Nickie Carter Springville UT

367

36

F

8 35-39

27:57.0

169

Jason Eves

698

40

M

10 40-44

28:00.7

170

Natalie Mertz Springville

586

11

F

6 9-12

28:06.1

171

Tori Gardanier Springville UT

164

44

F

8 40-44

28:08.4

172

Kevin Brooke

657

38

M

10 35-39

28:08.8

173

Timothy Hansen Provo UT

93

28

M

6 25-29

28:09.6

174

Sophie McCausland Mapleton

605

12

F

7 9-12

28:13.2

175

Katelyn Walker Springville UT

245

12

F

8 9-12

28:14.1

176

Madison Black Price UT

120

15

F

7 13-15

28:18.4

177

Megan Bartholomew Draper UT

21

15

F

8 13-15

28:21.2

178

Lea Christensen Mapleton UT

150

12

F

9 9-12

28:25.2

179

Jena Lewis

678

24

F

5 20-24

28:27.0

180

Susan Johnson Springville

414

52

F

1 50-54

28:30.1

181

Jerika Terry Provo UT

83

24

F

6 20-24

28:36.1

182

Melissa Rollins Springville UT

674

35

F

9 35-39

28:36.8

183

Craig Simpson Springville UT

77

45

M

6 45-49

28:38.0

184

Clayton Robin Hansen Benjamin UT

550

14

M

28 13-15

28:45.2

185

Jenna Brooke Springville UT

631

36

F

10 35-39

28:48.3

186

Taylor Irwin Provo UT

97

27

M

7 25-29

28:49.2

187

Heather Nance Springville UT

127

25

F

6 25-29

28:49.7

188

Cameron Terry Spanish Fork UT

84

22

M

8 20-24

28:52.8

189

Kim Benne Provo UT

95

25

F

7 25-29

28:55.6

190

Aislinn Kelly Benjamin UT

635

34

F

6 30-34

28:56.3

191

Blaine Bird Springville UT

219

48

M

7 45-49

29:02.3

192

Craig Peel

721

34

M

9 30-34

29:02.8

193

Vickie Moss Mapleton UT

80

47

F

5 45-49

29:07.8

194

Edris Strong

689

38

F

11 35-39

29:12.3

195

Cheryl Ricks Springville UT

690

48

F

6 45-49

29:13.0

196

Michelle Ashcraft

759

16

F

9 16-19

29:13.7

197

Amanda Bagley Mapleton UT

474

32

F

7 30-34

29:14.3

198

Tyler Elison Salt Lake City UT

497

29

M

8 25-29

29:15.7

199

Claire Duncan Springville UT

340

10

F

10 9-12

29:16.1

200

Dustin Cochran

669

38

M

11 35-39

29:16.8

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

201

Sharon Duncan Springville UT

338

50

F

2 50-54

29:19.2

202

Spencer Duncan Springville UT

339

16

M

25 16-19

29:19.5

203

Robert Harmer Springville UT

55

70

M

1 70-99

29:19.8

204

Kyle Allsop

693

16

M

26 16-19

29:23.4

205

David Allsop

692

18

M

27 16-19

29:24.6

206

Heather Elison Salt Lake City UT

496

27

F

8 25-29

29:25.5

207

Baylee Rigtrup

649

11

F

11 9-12

29:28.5

208

Eric Nance Springville UT

126

27

F

9 25-29

29:33.6

209

Hannah Packard

720

16

F

10 16-19

29:34.9

210

Addie White Provo UT

423

23

F

7 20-24

29:35.6

211

Emma Lutz Springville

561

12

F

12 9-12

29:36.2

212

Jessica Gehring Springville UT

581

39

F

12 35-39

29:36.9

213

Trevor Nielson Springville UT

302

12

M

15 9-12

29:37.4

214

Tanner Manwaring Springville UT

75

23

M

9 20-24

29:41.3

215

Amelia White Springville

424

25

F

10 25-29

29:48.4

216

Cayson Manwaring Springville UT

74

20

F

8 20-24

29:48.7

217

Amberly Austin

654

17

F

11 16-19

29:50.3

218

Holly Lambert Mapleton UT

521

32

F

8 30-34

29:52.9

219

Caroline Krieger Springville UT

628

17

F

12 16-19

29:54.2

220

Sonya Kobayashi Discovery R

594

16

F

13 16-19

29:56.3

221

Stacey Killpack Mapleton UT

534

38

F

13 35-39

30:00.6

222

Becky Bird Monticello UT

11

38

F

14 35-39

30:00.9

223

Steven Fitzgerald Springville

419

10

M

16 9-12

30:01.4

224

Allison S Nelson Mapleton UT

501

36

F

15 35-39

30:01.7

225

Marvin E Nelson Mapleton UT

502

39

M

12 35-39

30:04.1

226

Corbin White Springville UT

453

13

M

29 13-15

30:04.9

227

John White Springville UT

452

37

M

13 35-39

30:05.8

228

Karla Palfreyman Salem UT

513

41

F

9 40-44

30:06.8

229

Jenny L Johnson South Jordan UT

503

32

F

9 30-34

30:10.8

230

John Manwaring Springville UT

72

53

M

6 50-54

30:12.7

231

Kendra Staheli

688

33

F

10 30-34

30:19.6

232

Bryce Irwin Provo UT

98

26

M

9 25-29

30:23.2

233

Randy Cook Mapleton UT

511

46

M

8 45-49

30:24.6

234

Espen Broberg Mapleton UT

250

12

M

17 9-12

30:25.0

235

Eme Earl Springville UT

575

14

F

9 13-15

30:25.5

236

Casey Ashcraft Springville

417

18

F

14 16-19

30:26.0

237

Eric Bird Springville UT

221

18

M

28 16-19

30:26.6

238

Jaxon Harris Mapleton

396

10

M

18 9-12

30:27.6

239

Nate Harris Mapleton

394

38

M

14 35-39

30:29.8

240

Gordon Livingston Mapleton UT

286

39

M

15 35-39

30:40.1

241

Stacey Reynolds Springville UT

185

28

F

11 25-29

30:40.4

242

Ben Knowlton Springville UT

209

47

M

9 45-49

30:40.8

243

Nichole Barton

741

20

F

9 20-24

30:47.5

244

Chloe Fullmer Springville UT

122

13

F

10 13-15

30:47.8

245

Margaret Fullmer Springville UT

121

41

F

10 40-44

30:48.1

246

Rie Ann Briggs Springville UT

46

8

F

1 0- 8

30:54.2

247

Ryan Briggs Springville UT

43

37

M

16 35-39

30:54.5

248

Sarah Flinders Springville UT

638

40

F

11 40-44

30:54.8

249

Sydney Westercamp

734

15

F

11 13-15

30:59.3

250

Megan Cochran

670

36

F

16 35-39

31:03.3

251

Chris Kitchen Springville UT

48

46

M

10 45-49

31:06.1

252

Suzanne Gordon Springville UT

179

45

F

7 45-49

31:06.3

253

Sarah Lutz Provo UT

449

25

F

12 25-29

31:06.7

254

Eric Gardanier Springville UT

163

45

M

11 45-49

31:07.1

255

Warner Murphy Springville UT

383

41

M

11 40-44

31:07.6

256

J Reid Mapleton UT

442

37

F

17 35-39

31:08.6

257

Jonathan Reid Mapleton UT

444

39

M

17 35-39

31:09.0

258

Dan Harvey Discovery R

599

16

M

29 16-19

31:16.2

259

Ryan Hales

682

17

M

30 16-19

31:18.4

260

Lindsey Hales

683

13

F

12 13-15

31:32.4

261

Kris Money Benjamin UT

530

47

F

8 45-49

31:32.8

262

Katherine Beck Benjamin UT

407

44

F

12 40-44

31:33.1

263

Dallin Adams

646

18

M

31 16-19

31:40.1

264

Matthew Fitzgerald Springville UT

348

17

M

32 16-19

31:41.9

265

Jacob Willmore Springville UT

347

18

M

33 16-19

31:43.3

266

Ryan Earl Springville UT

576

40

M

12 40-44

31:45.5

267

Emilie Kallaker Springville UT

499

11

F

13 9-12

31:45.8

268

Lamecia Ewing Springville UT

85

33

F

11 30-34

31:47.5

269

Lorna Newbold Mapleton UT

226

39

F

18 35-39

31:48.7

270

Mark Bleggi Mapleton UT

543

40

M

13 40-44

31:50.3

271

Hayden Harris Mapleton

395

12

M

19 9-12

31:51.3

272

Natilee Mortensen Springville UT

616

38

F

19 35-39

31:52.1

273

Payton Murphy Springville UT

386

10

M

20 9-12

32:00.0

274

Celine Ethington

715

36

F

20 35-39

32:07.2

275

Trevor Ollerton Springville UT

309

11

M

21 9-12

32:08.2

276

Zack Francom-Bird Provo UT

532

8

M

2 0- 8

32:08.6

277

Karen Sorensen Springville UT

494

57

F

1 55-59

32:15.4

278

Jackson Brooks Springville UT

195

9

M

22 9-12

32:16.7

279

Brandon Brooks Springville UT

193

37

M

18 35-39

32:17.7

280

Keigan Robison Mapleton UT

393

9

M

23 9-12

32:19.3

281

Ashlee Eves Springville UT

136

8

F

2 0- 8

32:26.6

282

Shari Eves Springville UT

134

32

F

12 30-34

32:31.1

283

Kara Bake Springville UT

509

25

F

13 25-29

32:32.4

284

Audi Turley

746

20

F

10 20-24

32:38.8

285

Kristin Rigtrup

648

37

F

21 35-39

32:42.1

286

Alisa Black Price UT

119

44

F

13 40-44

32:42.4

287

Codie Zamora

752

17

F

15 16-19

32:49.7

288

Sara Harward Mapleton UT

462

36

F

22 35-39

32:54.8

289

Marilyn Robison Mapleton

390

34

F

13 30-34

32:57.3

290

Gregory Brown Springville UT

365

16

M

34 16-19

32:59.9

291

Craig Dalley

733

45

M

12 45-49

33:00.4

292

Tim Black Springville UT

237

42

M

14 40-44

33:02.2

293

Lisa Knowlton Springville UT

210

44

F

14 40-44

33:09.2

294

Cindy Christensen Mapleton UT

148

40

F

15 40-44

33:12.0

295

Matthew Ollerton Springville UT

306

43

M

15 40-44

33:12.4

296

Janice Nielson Springville UT

300

45

F

9 45-49

33:12.9

297

Ryan Gunther American Fork UT

57

41

M

16 40-44

33:13.6

298

Anna Gunther American Fork UT

61

14

F

13 13-15

33:14.7

299

Heidi Gunther American Fork UT

58

37

F

23 35-39

33:15.0

300

Lori Lutz Springville

555

51

F

3 50-54

33:15.9

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

301

Steven Lutz Springville UT

554

52

M

7 50-54

33:16.4

302

Steve Robert Lancaster Springville UT

623

45

M

13 45-49

33:16.9

303

Mitchell Brotherson Springville UT

169

14

M

30 13-15

33:17.4

304

Andrea P Sorensen Springville UT

446

25

F

14 25-29

33:18.2

305

Nancy Bird Provo UT

531

30

F

14 30-34

33:19.0

306

Michael C Sorensen Springville UT

447

32

M

10 30-34

33:20.9

307

Nicole Sisk Springville UT

280

12

F

14 9-12

33:26.8

308

Connie Langston Benjamin UT

366

58

F

2 55-59

33:27.2

309

Nyah Heber

744

11

F

15 9-12

33:27.5

310

Cameron Kasteler Draper UT

408

37

M

19 35-39

33:38.8

311

Jason James Van Der Horst Springville UT

426

29

M

10 25-29

33:40.2

312

Marne Schreiner

729

47

F

10 45-49

33:40.6

313

Caleb West Heber

574

10

M

24 9-12

33:46.4

314

Mckenzie Mortensen Springville UT

617

15

F

14 13-15

33:51.1

315

Amy Dunkley Mapleton UT

282

37

F

24 35-39

33:53.6

316

Taylor Murphy Springville UT

384

16

F

16 16-19

33:54.9

317

Bernell Taylor Provo UT

486

58

M

2 55-59

33:58.9

318

Ida Jean Brooks Mapleton UT

335

69

F

1 65-69

34:06.2

319

Parker Brady Mapleton UT

754

18

M

35 16-19

34:06.6

320

Jennifer Hammond Springville UT

737

41

F

16 40-44

34:09.1

321

Larane Kasteler Draper

409

35

F

25 35-39

34:09.6

322

Stacy Austin Springville UT

656

37

F

26 35-39

34:10.1

323

Sheila Mortimer Springville UT

629

58

F

3 55-59

34:10.9

324

Jake Garner South Jordan UT

477

33

M

11 30-34

34:16.8

325

Steven Goodrich Springville UT

140

10

M

25 9-12

34:20.2

326

Megan Lloyd Pleasant Grove UT

359

31

F

15 30-34

34:28.8

327

Lisa Weaver Price UT

425

32

F

16 30-34

34:29.1

328

Sarah Kennedy Springville UT

476

36

F

27 35-39

34:32.8

329

Michelle Fairbank Springville UT

42

34

F

17 30-34

34:39.8

330

Sean Gordon Springville UT

181

17

M

36 16-19

35:00.7

331

Patricia Goodrich Springville UT

138

43

F

17 40-44

35:01.2

332

Amy Lindsey Springville UT

109

35

F

28 35-39

35:02.1

333

Ryan Lindsey Springville UT

108

39

M

20 35-39

35:03.5

334

Heather Krieger Springville UT

190

47

F

11 45-49

35:09.5

335

Craig Pritchard Springville UT

342

43

M

17 40-44

35:11.8

336

Janette Cook Mapleton UT

512

47

F

12 45-49

35:13.8

337

Michael Lutz Springville

560

15

M

31 13-15

35:14.4

338

Matt Gammell Springville UT

205

32

F

18 30-34

35:14.8

339

Christie Gammell Springville UT

206

30

F

19 30-34

35:15.1

340

Susanna Brunson Springville UT

271

42

F

18 40-44

35:18.7

341

Cindy Sweeten Springville UT

432

50

F

4 50-54

35:19.0

342

Teresa Jordan Springville UT

354

39

F

29 35-39

35:19.4

343

Hiatt Hullinger Mapleton UT

159

7

M

3 0- 8

35:19.9

344

Neilson Hullinger Mapleton UT

155

15

M

32 13-15

35:21.8

345

Parker Henderson Springville UT

36

7

M

4 0- 8

35:24.3

346

Calin Johson

740

11

M

26 9-12

35:26.5

347

Bridger Frampton Springville UT

128

25

M

11 25-29

35:27.0

348

Luke Frampton Springville UT

633

21

M

10 20-24

35:28.0

349

Jacob Newbold Mapleton UT

227

13

M

33 13-15

35:28.6

350

Denise Johnson Layton UT

56

49

F

13 45-49

35:29.6

351

Lisa Johson

739

46

F

14 45-49

35:34.9

352

Catherine Lutz Springville

556

29

F

15 25-29

35:43.8

353

Macky Henderson Pleasant Grove UT

177

31

M

12 30-34

35:50.3

354

Mark Hullinger Salt Lake City UT

545

35

M

21 35-39

35:52.7

355

Jenny Jones Springville UT

329

18

F

17 16-19

35:55.6

356

Mike Bagley

724

33

M

13 30-34

35:55.9

357

Tana Bagley

725

32

F

20 30-34

35:56.2

358

Julie Wilding Springville UT

118

53

F

5 50-54

36:05.0

359

Monica Bartholomew Draper UT

19

39

F

30 35-39

36:06.2

360

Brady Rowndy

756

31

M

14 30-34

36:14.0

361

Jessica Beckstrand Centerville UT

360

24

F

11 20-24

36:14.3

362

Zachary Knowlton Springville UT

211

22

M

11 20-24

36:14.8

363

Kaycie Bleggi

641

12

F

16 9-12

36:18.2

364

Nicole Johns Springville UT

485

37

F

31 35-39

36:19.9

365

Brady Kipp Orton Benjamin UT

538

10

M

27 9-12

36:24.9

366

Davis Irwin Provo UT

96

30

F

21 30-34

37:00.3

367

Terri Jean Shimmin Springville UT

454

53

F

6 50-54

37:05.6

368

Stephanie Larsen Springville UT

357

40

F

19 40-44

37:23.7

369

Ashli Wilson Provo UT

356

29

F

16 25-29

37:29.2

370

Bree Hathway Springville UT

358

19

F

18 16-19

37:29.5

371

Mindi Sue Tuckett Benjamin UT

475

33

F

22 30-34

37:29.7

372

Jayden Tuckett

695

10

M

28 9-12

37:42.3

373

Lisa Davis Springville UT

303

40

F

20 40-44

37:42.5

374

Jera Foster Springville UT

90

37

F

32 35-39

37:47.6

375

Lauren Biesinger

661

13

F

15 13-15

37:49.8

376

Will Biesinger Springville UT

658

40

M

18 40-44

37:57.7

377

Becca Hammond

736

13

F

16 13-15

37:58.6

378

Courtney Robison Mapleton UT

392

11

F

17 9-12

37:59.0

379

Tyler Strong Springville UT

569

12

M

29 9-12

38:00.8

380

Ryan Strong Springville UT

567

37

M

22 35-39

38:08.6

381

Treven Strong Springville

570

8

M

5 0- 8

38:09.2

382

Carlie Evans Mapleton UT

145

26

F

17 25-29

38:12.6

383

Amy Nicole Nelson Logan UT

498

26

F

18 25-29

38:22.8

384

Betty Hatfield Springville UT

92

60

F

1 60-64

38:34.1

385

Anika Broberg Mapleton UT

251

10

F

18 9-12

38:34.4

386

Kirk Holt Springville UT

322

50

M

8 50-54

38:43.1

387

Robert Coates

663

57

M

3 55-59

38:46.8

388

Jacob Muller Discovery R

598

18

M

37 16-19

38:47.4

389

Zach Gordon

738

17

M

38 16-19

38:47.9

390

Zachary Foster Springville UT

91

11

M

30 9-12

38:51.9

391

Eli Maldonado Provo UT

482

13

M

34 13-15

39:23.5

392

Margie Jordan Benjamin UT

621

37

F

33 35-39

39:24.0

393

Austin Otto Provo UT

481

12

M

31 9-12

39:31.3

394

Courtney Holt Springville UT

324

11

F

19 9-12

39:36.7

395

Melissa McNalley Springville UT

99

38

F

34 35-39

39:39.4

396

Sandi Jorgensen Mapleton UT

32

48

F

15 45-49

39:39.8

397

Brandon Gordon Springville UT

183

11

M

32 9-12

40:27.5

398

Nikki Kappas Benjamin UT

144

20

F

12 20-24

40:41.2

399

Scott Kappas Benjamin UT

143

23

M

12 20-24

40:41.5

400

R Christopher Wilkins Mapleton UT

523

28

M

12 25-29

40:50.3

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

401

David Nance Springville UT

123

53

M

9 50-54

40:53.8

402

Stacy Nance Springville UT

124

52

F

7 50-54

40:54.1

403

Zac Erekson Springville

587

27

M

13 25-29

40:55.6

404

Juli Erekson Springville

588

26

F

19 25-29

40:56.0

405

Amanda Kittell Payson

553

52

F

8 50-54

41:24.6

406

Pete Gordon Springville UT

178

45

M

14 45-49

41:30.3

407

Jordyn McNalley Springville UT

101

14

F

17 13-15

41:34.4

408

Randy Horrocks Springville UT

381

59

M

4 55-59

41:35.0

409

Pam Turley Springville UT

539

57

F

4 55-59

41:36.3

410

Brandi Cook Sandy UT

506

32

F

23 30-34

42:00.4

411

Felicia Houston Springville UT

131

21

F

13 20-24

42:00.8

412

Lori Gammell Mapleton UT

259

53

F

9 50-54

42:01.5

413

Lindsey Frampton Springville UT

129

24

F

14 20-24

42:09.4

414

Adyson Peacock

647

12

F

20 9-12

42:09.9

415

Rena Peacock Benjamin UT

147

44

F

21 40-44

43:21.8

416

Adam Faulund Discovery R

602

18

M

39 16-19

43:23.6

417

Dawn Anderson Benjamin UT

406

37

F

35 35-39

43:24.0

418

Ramsey Anderson Benjamin UT

405

10

F

21 9-12

43:33.2

419

David Ratcliff Discovery R

596

15

M

35 13-15

43:43.1

420

Ben Jolley

726

35

M

23 35-39

43:44.2

421

Elliot Kleinberg Discovery R

597

15

M

36 13-15

43:44.5

422

Dan Ferraioli Discovery R

603

15

M

37 13-15

43:54.0

423

Melisa Brotherson Springville UT

168

43

F

22 40-44

43:54.4

424

Marjie Jo Ralph Benjamin UT

625

32

F

24 30-34

43:54.8

425

Ashleigh Redman Benjamin UT

173

31

F

25 30-34

44:27.9

426

Chris Sisk Springville UT

278

44

F

23 40-44

44:29.4

427

Kathie Lee Springville UT

371

52

F

10 50-54

44:44.5

428

Don Liddiard Springville UT

9

69

M

1 65-69

44:45.6

429

Addison Cloward Spanish Fork UT

505

15

F

18 13-15

44:45.9

430

Kristi Cloward Benjamin UT

504

38

F

36 35-39

45:04.2

431

Kaycie Jordan Springville UT

328

17

F

19 16-19

45:04.7

432

Patrice Bolen

707

53

F

11 50-54

45:06.4

433

Laniece Defreese Springville UT

346

52

F

12 50-54

45:17.8

434

Lori Jacobson

762

50

F

13 50-54

45:18.1

435

Wesley Crandall

643

26

M

14 25-29

45:23.9

436

Craig Whatcott Springville UT

25

29

M

15 25-29

45:26.5

437

Angie Bleggi Mapleton UT

542

38

F

37 35-39

45:27.2

438

Nykele Crandall Springville UT

642

26

F

20 25-29

45:29.0

439

Kathryn Crandall

749

49

F

16 45-49

45:29.5

440

Stephanie Duvall Benjamin UT

537

34

F

26 30-34

45:30.4

441

Chris Sorensen Springville UT

495

60

M

2 60-64

45:41.1

442

Kristi Lyn Hansen Benjamin UT

536

34

F

27 30-34

45:46.4

443

Kaitlyn Wright Benjamin UT

216

7

F

3 0- 8

46:22.9

444

Martha Sargent Springville UT

174

66

F

2 65-69

46:23.3

445

Adryan Elliott Springville UT

192

25

F

21 25-29

46:23.7

446

Brandi Frampton Discovery R

600

22

F

15 20-24

46:24.2

447

Shelby Feld Discovery R

595

17

F

20 16-19

46:24.6

448

Nathan Wright Benjamin UT

214

34

M

15 30-34

46:25.1

449

Cory Robison Mapleton UT

389

38

M

24 35-39

46:30.2

450

Julie Biesinger Springville UT

659

40

F

24 40-44

46:32.7

451

Emma Biesinger

662

9

F

22 9-12

46:33.6

452

Cole D. Hansen Benjamin UT

547

11

M

33 9-12

46:35.4

453

Chris S Hansen Benjamin UT

546

42

M

19 40-44

46:53.2

454

Ellie Wall Springville UT

610

62

F

2 60-64

47:02.7

455

Gary Wall Springville

609

62

M

3 60-64

47:44.4

456

Gae Moore Nephi UT

353

60

F

3 60-64

47:44.7

457

Shawn Carr Gallagher Springville UT

434

46

M

15 45-49

48:28.6

458

Ann Faldmo Gallagher Springville UT

435

45

F

17 45-49

48:58.9

459

Katrina Waugh Springville UT

326

17

F

21 16-19

48:59.7

460

Reilly Peel

722

10

F

23 9-12

49:08.8

461

Melissa Barney South Jordan UT

106

35

F

38 35-39

49:10.6

462

Connie Parker

719

54

F

14 50-54

49:14.1

463

Eric Holt Springville UT

325

10

M

34 9-12

49:35.5

464

Shellee Smith Springville UT

321

47

F

18 45-49

49:43.7

465

Katherine Bird Springville UT

218

72

F

1 70-99

49:46.2

466

Maryalee Hendrickson Springville UT

105

44

F

25 40-44

49:46.9

467

Jacilyn Barney South Jordan UT

107

13

F

19 13-15

50:01.4

468

Peggy Roundy Springville UT

104

65

F

3 65-69

50:02.1

469

Karla Hansen Springville UT

645

66

F

4 65-69

50:05.2

470

Gina Baily Springville UT

191

49

F

19 45-49

50:05.7

471

Abby Levanger

685

55

F

5 55-59

50:17.9

472

Renate H. Savage Kalamazoo MI

458

61

F

4 60-64

50:34.7

473

Maren Poulson Provo UT

94

26

F

22 25-29

50:35.2

474

Marina Terry Provo UT

82

26

F

23 25-29

50:59.3

475

Natalei Terry Benjamin UT

31

57

F

6 55-59

50:59.6

476

Dianne Carr Springville

579

68

F

5 65-69

50:59.9

477

Wally Carr Springville

578

70

M

2 70-99

51:38.7

478

Blake A Sweeten Orem UT

438

44

M

20 40-44

51:39.1

479

Jeffrey Tarrant Draper UT

27

51

M

10 50-54

52:01.6

480

Jamie Tarrant Draper UT

28

46

F

20 45-49

52:04.3

481

Parker Tarrant Draper UT

29

25

M

16 25-29

52:04.7

482

Luhe Rushton Pleasant Grove UT

115

11

M

35 9-12

52:06.6

483

Alexa Rushton Pleasant Grove UT

116

7

F

4 0- 8

52:17.6

484

Amber Whatcott Springville UT

26

28

F

24 25-29

52:18.1

485

Dianne Curtis Mapleton UT

706

45

F

21 45-49

52:24.7

486

Jesse Curtis Mapleton UT

705

46

M

16 45-49

52:45.2

487

Julie O Sweeten Orem UT

437

43

F

26 40-44

52:45.5

488

Taylor Sweeten Springville UT

24

14

F

20 13-15

52:48.7

489

Sonia Smaldone

711

51

F

15 50-54

52:49.4

490

David Smaldone

710

61

M

4 60-64

52:50.9

491

Kelli Levanger

753

25

F

25 25-29

53:08.5

492

Meghan Zamora

757

19

F

22 16-19

53:08.8

493

Steffany Bird Provo UT

234

18

F

23 16-19

53:16.0

494

Lindsey Bird Provo UT

236

13

F

21 13-15

53:19.3

495

Doug Allsop

694

54

M

11 50-54

53:20.2

496

Faith McNalley Springville UT

100

16

F

24 16-19

53:20.7

497

Neal Foster Springville UT

89

38

M

25 35-39

53:53.9

498

Marcus Levanger Springville UT

626

22

M

13 20-24

54:16.8

499

Ashlee Ellsworth Springville UT

637

21

F

16 20-24

54:32.7

500

Ann Eves Springville UT

507

61

F

5 60-64

54:33.2

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

501

Mia Levanger Springville UT

627

19

F

25 16-19

54:33.5

502

John Dunkley Mapleton UT

281

39

M

26 35-39

54:45.1

503

Cole Dunkley Mapleton UT

283

12

M

36 9-12

54:53.8

504

Rhonda Bake Springville UT

510

56

F

7 55-59

54:55.6

505

Marjorie Mullaly Springville UT

110

70

F

2 70-99

55:18.1

506

Robert C. Savage Kalamazoo MI

459

70

M

3 70-99

55:19.5

507

Kent Levanger

684

56

M

5 55-59

56:08.5

508

Daniel Levanger Springville UT

691

26

M

17 25-29

56:09.1

509

Jessica R. Waller Kalamazoo MI

460

33

F

28 30-34

56:34.1

510

Brandt Bird Provo UT

232

47

M

17 45-49

56:34.6


Be Sociable, Share!
 Posted by at 1:45 pm