2013 Age Group Results

 


Results By Fleet Feet Sports.



Men: 0- 8 9-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Women: 0- 8 9-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

8 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Emily Warren Mapleton

490

0

160

26:57.3

2

Becky Bird Monticello UT

9

0

177

27:48.6

3

Kaitlyn Wright Benjamin UT

161

8

207

29:27.9

4

Ashley Sumsion Springville

304

0

238

30:24.8

5

Sydney White

566

8

356

40:42.8

6

Rebeca Ribeiro

591

4

404

52:23.2

Top

9 to 12

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Bre Eves

508

11

55

22:21.1

2

Madison Henderson Springville UT

337

11

196

28:49.8

3

Savannah Cochran

348

12

217

29:35.8

4

Kate Nadauld Springville UT

92

11

218

29:37.8

5

Baylee Rigtrup Springville

397

12

235

30:23.3

6

Claire Duncan

137

11

236

30:24.4

7

Olivia Penrod Springville UT

328

10

274

32:56.1

8

Hailey Bartholomew Draper UT

279

12

278

33:04.2

9

Emma Rich Springville UT

257

11

285

33:40.8

10

Courtney Holt Springville UT

344

12

304

35:46.9

11

Emma Hafen Springville UT

314

9

322

36:54.2

12

Anna Bird Springville

288

9

323

37:00.0

13

Ramsey Anderson Benjamin UT

80

11

325

37:00.4

14

Ellie Savage Mapleton UT

208

10

375

43:14.3

15

Mia Levanger Springville UT

157

10

416

59:26.7

Top

13 to 15

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Anna Gunther

377

15

52

22:16.0

2

Diana Sanchez

641

14

57

22:22.1

3

Keli Brotherson

98

13

72

22:52.9

4

Samantha Wiscombe Mapleton UT

511

13

102

24:15.1

5

Ally Brunson Springville UT

384

14

127

25:26.5

6

Lea Christensen Mapleton UT

333

13

129

25:30.6

7

Eme Earl Springville UT

59

15

157

26:41.7

8

Emma Lutz

361

13

194

28:43.9

9

Cheyanne Brown Springville UT

550

14

211

29:33.7

10

Emily Bird Springville

287

14

214

29:34.5

11

Ceci Sumsion Springville UT

610

14

215

29:35.3

12

Lindsey Bird Provo

423

14

253

31:58.0

13

Adyson Peacock Springville

310

13

314

36:25.8

14

Nicole Sisk Springville UT

135

13

326

37:04.4

15

Addie Edwards

23

13

352

39:57.4

16

Mikinna McHoes

389

14

360

41:15.1

17

Jacilyn Barney South Jordan UT

78

14

396

49:38.2

Top

16 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Natalie Sanchez

151

18

71

22:52.0

2

Samantha Child Springville UT

432

17

133

25:40.7

3

Elzi Nielsen Mapleton UT

367

16

155

26:33.4

4

Mckenna Petty Salt Lake City

169

17

161

27:04.9

5

Megan Bartholomew Draper UT

278

16

162

27:07.0

6

Jessica Bartholomew Draper UT

277

18

172

27:32.8

7

Lauren Bird Springville UT

285

17

175

27:35.9

8

Courtney Bird Provo UT

422

16

178

27:52.1

9

Sydney Brown Springville UT

148

18

185

28:26.4

10

Caroline Krieger Springville UT

56

18

208

29:28.7

11

Claire Bunnell

448

16

246

31:05.4

12

Katelyn Gallaher

585

16

250

31:46.4

13

Elle Jackson

450

16

254

32:02.7

14

Abby Mangum Springville UT

504

16

262

32:26.6

15

Audrey Penrod Springville UT

296

16

276

33:02.9

16

Codie Zamora

147

18

287

33:50.1

17

Rebekah McClain

460

18

298

34:57.4

18

Shiri Stewart Springville

62

18

306

35:50.5

19

Sydney Westercamp

557

16

317

36:34.5

20

Maddelynne Upchurch

558

17

318

36:39.7

21

Gabby Downs Springville

200

19

328

37:08.4

22

Alyssa Nance Springville

267

17

334

37:46.3

23

Koaly Killpack Springville

63

18

337

38:08.5

24

Mckenna Meacham

66

16

369

42:20.1

25

Emily Staheli

609

19

373

43:04.6

26

Rita Dominguez Springville

54

18

391

47:19.3

27

Kate Hullinger Springville UT

4

16

406

55:59.1

28

Malia Nawahine

451

18

407

55:59.3

29

Mckenzie Mortensen Springville UT

616

16

408

55:59.5

30

Taylor Murphy Springville UT

465

17

409

55:59.8

Top

20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Breanne Anderson

366

22

151

26:16.3

2

Olivia Laney Springville

233

20

228

30:15.6

3

Kate Williams

633

22

243

30:59.4

4

Rebecca Echols Springville

45

23

247

31:06.9

5

Megan Simpson Mapleton UT

106

20

261

32:24.5

6

Bree Hathaway

443

20

308

36:04.2

7

Jessica Knowlton Mapleton

181

24

331

37:22.7

8

Erin Ellsworth Springville

407

24

347

39:40.6

9

Hannah Savage Mapleton UT

205

20

376

43:27.3

10

Felicia Houston Springville UT

271

22

379

44:02.5

11

Ashlee Ellsworth Springville UT

539

22

405

52:55.9

Top

25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Lisa Boshell Enoch

197

27

85

23:24.5

2

Sarah Lutz

357

26

158

26:43.6

3

Kate Nash Springville

498

26

197

28:50.2

4

Liz Alor

475

25

199

28:51.3

5

Heather Elison Twin Falls

536

28

201

29:13.2

6

Brittney Johnson Springville

419

29

232

30:21.5

7

Kelli Levanger La Mesa

170

26

294

34:31.8

8

Trista Metcalf Springville

496

27

320

36:48.6

9

Heidi Morris Provo

166

25

327

37:04.9

10

Lindsey Frampton Springville UT

263

25

333

37:45.0

11

Annalee Sanborn

458

26

340

38:41.9

12

Amy Nelson Pleasant Grove UT

246

27

362

41:38.3

13

Heather Meacham Layton

65

28

370

42:38.0

14

Heather Nance Springville UT

262

26

382

44:09.8

15

Amelia Gudjenov

273

26

386

45:06.6

16

Amber Whatcott Springville UT

155

29

392

48:12.7

17

Marji Ralph

593

27

400

51:10.2

Top

30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Jana Nobuhara Mapleton UT

635

34

26

20:04.6

2

Melissa Terpenning Mapleton

216

30

33

20:39.4

3

Suzanne Templeman Springville UT

28

34

81

23:19.2

4

Anndee Nadauld Springville UT

551

34

111

24:43.0

5

Lamecia Ewing Springville UT

363

34

143

25:58.8

6

Linda Clyde Salem UT

201

33

176

27:36.1

7

Shari Eves Springville UT

507

33

182

27:57.5

8

Katie Wiscombe

510

34

223

29:53.8

9

Catie Lutz Provo UT

356

30

234

30:23.0

10

Ashli Wilson Provo UT

251

30

309

36:10.1

11

Abbie Taylor

608

31

372

43:04.3

12

Stephanie Taufer South Jordan

268

31

381

44:03.2

13

Lindsey Marie

433

30

414

56:54.6

14

Jessica Waller Kalamazoo

175

34

421

1:00:36.6

Top

35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Heidi Gailbraith Springville

14

39

34

20:40.7

2

Katie Pritchard Springville UT

584

39

89

23:29.9

3

Mandy Kaanga

395

37

107

24:32.8

4

Melissa Rollins Springville UT

606

36

108

24:33.6

5

Monica Briggs Springville UT

545

37

120

25:05.6

6

Abby Billings Springville

46

38

216

29:35.5

7

Megan Cochran

347

37

219

29:38.0

8

Suzy Patey

572

38

224

29:58.5

9

Sara Harward Mapleton UT

223

37

231

30:17.9

10

Mindi Swenson-Robbins Benjamin UT

571

35

249

31:42.9

11

Liana Jackson

449

37

255

32:09.0

12

Michelle Anderson American Fork UT

577

38

258

32:16.0

13

Edris Strong Springville

298

39

271

32:53.8

14

Audra McHoes Springville UT

387

38

280

33:20.8

15

Angie Bleggi Mapleton UT

235

39

281

33:23.1

16

Amy Dunkley Mapleton UT

415

38

282

33:24.5

17

Heidi Gunther American Fork UT

374

38

302

35:41.1

18

Dawn Anderson Benjamin UT

79

38

324

37:00.2

19

Jennete Killpack

639

37

338

38:41.4

20

Bekka White

567

39

355

40:32.2

21

Sharon Lowe

649

37

384

44:41.1

22

Amber Livingston Mapleton UT

108

35

388

46:03.5

23

Melissa Barney South Jordan UT

77

37

398

51:07.3

24

Natilee Mortensen Springville UT

617

39

415

56:55.6

Top

40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Erika Wilde Springville UT

518

41

22

19:40.9

2

Marci Johansen Springville UT

369

42

74

23:05.5

3

Bobbi Nelson Mapleton UT

152

41

84

23:21.8

4

Kara Hillstead

394

41

103

24:16.7

5

Jill Brimhall Pleasant Grove UT

182

41

113

24:47.2

6

Rebecca De Schweinitz Springville

236

43

114

24:47.5

7

Tonya Gage

517

42

139

25:49.8

8

Jennifer Franks Springville

126

42

147

26:04.5

9

Erika Taylor Springville UT

245

43

165

27:18.5

10

Jessica Gehring Springville UT

39

40

168

27:28.8

11

Karla Palfreyman Salem UT

401

42

180

27:56.3

12

Lana Merrell

632

43

193

28:41.9

13

Kirsten Hullinger Springville UT

1

41

241

30:45.6

14

Kari Dutson

445

43

248

31:29.3

15

Cindy Christensen Mapleton UT

331

41

275

33:01.9

16

Kim Buhler Springville UT

220

42

279

33:12.6

17

Lisa Dalley

478

43

283

33:24.9

18

Monica Bartholomew Draper UT

276

40

289

34:09.6

19

Tiffany Fish Springville UT

187

42

290

34:19.2

20

Shelly Knotts Springville

427

44

307

35:56.6

21

Stephanie Larsen Springville UT

442

41

310

36:24.2

22

Jocelyn Child Springiville

533

40

319

36:40.0

23

Pj Maughan Springville UT

493

43

344

39:20.0

24

Julie Edwards Springville UT

20

42

353

40:03.0

25

Susanna Brunson Springville UT

383

43

354

40:03.2

26

Wendy Bird Provo UT

421

44

378

43:32.2

27

Camille Brown Springville UT

549

43

390

46:57.7

28

Melisa Brotherson

95

44

399

51:08.1

29

Eve Namahine

647

44

413

56:41.0

Top

45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Merrilee Manwaring Springville UT

122

49

79

23:16.8

2

Shelly Simpson Springville UT

103

46

97

24:07.0

3

Denise Kitchen Springville UT

164

48

142

25:55.5

4

Lauri Nelson Springville

540

46

152

26:21.3

5

Tori Gardanier Springville UT

113

45

154

26:32.7

6

Karen Ripley Springville UT

642

45

222

29:48.4

7

Heather Clyde Springville UT

139

47

225

30:00.1

8

Jennifer Taylor

612

46

226

30:01.0

9

Lisa Knowlton Springville UT

83

45

227

30:04.8

10

Suzanne Gordon Springville UT

408

46

240

30:40.0

11

Heather Krieger Springville UT

55

48

260

32:21.3

12

Valerie Savage Mapleton UT

548

47

263

32:26.8

13

Janice Nielson Springville UT

602

47

286

33:44.9

14

Janette Cook Mapleton UT

495

48

288

34:07.1

15

Marne Schreiner

594

48

293

34:31.1

16

Shellee Smith Springville UT

342

49

305

35:49.4

17

Rena Peacock Benjamin UT

301

45

315

36:26.1

18

Carolyn McClain

459

49

336

37:49.3

19

Pam Tuft Springville

295

49

348

39:41.7

20

Andrea Gappmayer Mapleton

172

46

358

40:54.5

21

Karri Hartman

611

48

359

40:55.6

22

Sonya Olson Spanish Fork

430

48

361

41:36.5

23

Chris Sisk

134

45

365

41:51.2

24

Maryalee Hendrickson Springville UT

76

46

397

51:00.8

25

Marilyn Ellsworth Springville UT

538

48

411

56:20.9

Top

50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Lori Lutz

355

52

204

29:21.7

2

Sharon Duncan Springville UT

136

51

237

30:24.7

3

Kailene Tucker Lehi

44

54

264

32:40.4

4

Denise Johnson Layton UT

68

50

284

33:39.2

5

Shauna Frampton Springville UT

247

52

343

39:18.9

6

Colette Hansen

513

50

349

39:42.0

7

Stacy Nance Springville UT

265

53

383

44:32.1

Top

55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Sheila Mortimer Springville UT

644

59

296

34:36.7

2

Michele Whatcott Springville

193

55

393

48:12.9

3

Abby Levanger

467

56

410

56:18.4

Top

60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Mary Pfeifer

581

64

335

37:49.0

2

Ann Eves Springville

203

62

412

56:24.6

Top

65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Karla Hansen Springville UT

562

67

394

49:17.9

2

Peggy Roundy Springville UT

75

67

395

49:37.9

Top

70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Katherine Bird Springville UT

282

73

371

42:56.4

2

Charlotte Thatcher Mapleton UT

352

71

389

46:04.7

3

Marjorie Mullaly Springville UT

153

71

401

51:57.1

Top

8 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Hunter Christensen Mapleton UT

335

8

145

26:02.6

2

Casey Warren Mapleton

491

0

186

28:27.1

3

Hiatt Hullinger Mapleton UT

325

8

210

29:31.4

4

Bill Sumsion Springville UT

300

0

239

30:39.5

5

James Lowe

648

8

364

41:48.6

6

Luke Nadauld

554

7

367

42:06.8

7

Isac Ribeiro

590

7

403

52:10.1

Top

9 to 12

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Grant Gardner Springville UT

454

12

12

18:05.1

2

Collin Niemela Mapleton

398

12

18

19:08.3

3

Connor Patey

575

12

24

20:00.7

4

Dylan Bird Monticello UT

12

11

54

22:20.8

5

Ayden Twitchell Mapleton UT

471

10

75

23:07.2

6

Riley Gunther American Fork UT

378

12

78

23:13.1

7

Zach Wright Benjamin UT

160

10

88

23:28.4

8

Jacob Nadauld Springville UT

553

9

101

24:14.4

9

Brandon Bartholomew

280

10

104

24:19.4

10

Callen Gunther American Fork UT

379

10

105

24:20.8

11

Gavin Brooke

623

12

110

24:39.2

12

Camen Rollins

605

12

116

24:57.1

13

Hayden Christensen Mapleton UT

334

10

118

24:59.1

14

Adam Krieger

57

12

119

25:05.2

15

William Brotherson Springville UT

99

11

128

25:28.8

16

Ryan Franks

127

10

131

25:32.6

17

Ryan Hafen Springville UT

313

12

135

25:42.5

18

Kellan Brooke

624

9

149

26:07.8

19

Adam Newbold Mapleton UT

144

9

164

27:12.6

20

Luke Rushton

51

12

184

28:23.9

21

Brayden Giles Springville

503

10

190

28:32.0

22

Caleb Earl

60

12

191

28:35.4

23

Jared Buhler Springville

221

12

200

29:11.2

24

Bridger Murdock Springville

500

11

213

29:34.2

25

Jonah Cochran

349

10

229

30:16.6

26

Wesley Mangum Springville

505

10

245

31:04.1

27

Brandon Gordon Springville UT

411

12

252

31:56.0

28

Zakry Spring

529

12

297

34:48.2

29

Elijah Black

531

10

339

38:41.7

30

Eric Holt Springville UT

345

11

341

38:46.6

31

Mckay Dalley

482

10

350

39:47.4

32

Gavin Lewis

559

9

368

42:18.8

13 to 15

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Hayden Cooper Mapleton UT

600

14

9

17:51.9

2

Haden Penrod Springville

297

14

11

18:03.5

3

Devin Minson Salem UT

636

15

13

18:17.2

4

Tyler Bird

10

15

15

18:50.0

5

George Brimhall Pleasant Grove UT

184

15

16

18:53.3

6

Nick Noorda

353

15

25

20:03.5

7

Josh Ornelas

619

14

27

20:06.3

8

Zack Dalley

481

13

29

20:08.6

9

Kenneth Merrell

631

14

32

20:34.9

10

Dutch Palfreyman Salem UT

402

15

43

21:37.5

11

Wyatt Dalling

629

13

58

22:23.6

12

Ryan Bird Monticello UT

11

13

60

22:25.1

13

Hunter Brooke

622

15

66

22:42.2

14

Austin Edwards Springville UT

22

15

67

22:43.4

15

Thomas Child Springville UT

431

15

95

23:54.6

16

Logan Christensen Mapleton UT

332

14

117

24:58.8

17

Wyatt Livingston Mapleton UT

109

14

123

25:19.6

18

Cortez Nelson Springville UT

543

14

130

25:31.8

19

Andrew Knowlton

84

14

138

25:49.7

20

Josh Elison Springville UT

256

14

150

26:13.7

21

Mitchell Brotherson Springville UT

96

15

159

26:50.3

22

Jake Holt

343

15

167

27:21.6

23

Tanner Cannon

523

13

187

28:29.0

24

Seth Mortensen Springville UT

615

14

205

29:26.6

25

Cade Gardanier Springville UT

115

14

206

29:27.5

26

Bay Knotts Springville

428

13

242

30:49.1

27

Jacob Newbold

142

14

256

32:09.2

28

Max Nadauld Springville UT

91

14

267

32:50.1

29

Ben Schreiner

595

13

268

32:51.9

30

Jackson Murphy Springville UT

463

14

269

32:52.1

31

Jesse Hullinger Mapleton

322

14

272

32:54.1

32

Bennett Hullinger Springville UT

5

14

277

33:04.1

33

Cole Dunkley Mapleton UT

416

13

312

36:24.9

Top

16 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Owen Gardner Springville UT

453

17

2

16:35.7

2

Paxton Patey Benjamin UT

573

18

3

16:48.9

3

Tyler Ercanbrack Springville UT

638

18

4

17:12.5

4

Daniel Bentley American Fork UT

651

16

5

17:19.7

5

Luke Gunther American Fork UT

376

17

6

17:37.3

6

Jantzen Dalley

479

18

7

17:43.5

7

Isaac Faux

607

18

8

17:51.7

8

Benson Gunther American Fork UT

375

18

10

17:57.7

9

Taylor Cannon Springville UT

522

16

14

18:47.7

10

Matthew Lutz

359

18

28

20:07.0

11

Austin Rushton Pleasant Grove UT

50

19

30

20:10.1

12

Jonah Hadlock Mapleton UT

196

18

36

20:44.5

13

Max Schreiner

596

17

37

20:46.3

14

Caden Jensen Springville UT

643

17

38

20:46.5

15

Derek Hansen

515

17

40

21:01.5

16

Tyler Gardanier Springville UT

114

17

42

21:23.8

17

Bradley Kitchen

165

18

44

21:43.1

18

Cody Simpson Mapleton UT

104

18

45

21:47.7

19

Brenn Manwaring Springville UT

125

17

47

21:51.6

20

Connor Hullinger Springville UT

3

18

48

21:54.4

21

Josh Dalley

480

16

50

22:04.8

22

Travis Pope Springville UT

461

18

61

22:30.8

23

David McHoes Springville UT

388

16

62

22:34.6

24

Nick Nadauld Springville UT

90

16

70

22:47.7

25

Zachary Gordon Springville UT

412

16

76

23:08.1

26

Jake Sorenson Pg

64

18

98

24:09.4

27

Radley Nelson Springville UT

542

17

125

25:24.5

28

Kaden Brooke

621

16

166

27:21.0

29

Jordan Staheli Springville

239

18

174

27:35.7

30

Spencer Duncan Springville UT

138

17

179

27:54.0

31

Michael Lutz

360

16

183

28:16.2

32

Neilson Hullinger Mapleton

321

16

212

29:33.9

33

Hummer Frampton Springvile

249

18

299

35:08.2

34

Sean Gordon Springville

410

18

387

45:13.8

Top

20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Rex Shields

587

24

1

16:14.4

2

Holden Adams

640

21

20

19:32.9

3

Sam Schreiner

597

21

23

20:00.1

4

Bryon Anderson

564

23

46

21:47.9

5

Adam Lutz

358

24

49

22:02.8

6

Curtis Anderson

365

24

53

22:19.5

7

Skyler Hansen

514

22

59

22:23.9

8

Jeff Walker Orem

74

22

68

22:44.7

9

Jefferson McClain

580

21

83

23:21.5

10

Blake Simpson

105

22

86

23:25.8

11

Tanner Manwaring Springville UT

123

24

96

23:55.0

12

Jared Gordon Springville UT

409

22

109

24:38.1

13

Eric Florence Springville

242

22

146

26:03.5

14

Zachary Knowlton Springville UT

180

23

156

26:38.5

15

Kyle Houston Springville UT

272

24

313

36:25.2

16

Jon Gauchay Provo

199

22

329

37:17.3

17

Ryan Newell Mapleton

209

22

377

43:27.5

18

Christyan Gudjenov

274

22

385

44:41.4

19

Mitch Hope

156

24

417

59:26.8

20

Marcus Levanger

469

23

418

59:27.6

Top

25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Matt Newbury

476

28

65

22:37.5

2

Mike Bentley Provo UT

393

28

69

22:46.7

3

Owen Hullinger

646

25

77

23:12.9

4

Ryan Williams

634

25

93

23:50.4

5

Morgan Levanger Springville UT

171

27

94

23:50.8

6

Jonathan Richins

563

25

126

25:25.4

7

Steve Nash Springville

499

26

198

28:50.7

8

Rob Evans

446

29

266

32:46.3

9

Casey Metcalf Springville

497

28

321

36:53.9

10

Daniel Levanger

468

27

374

43:14.0

Top

30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Brett Andrus

289

31

19

19:23.2

2

Devin Bird

652

33

39

20:59.9

3

Joel Eves Springville UT

506

34

56

22:21.5

4

Jeremy Giles Springville

502

33

80

23:18.0

5

Dane Runia Springville UT

130

30

82

23:19.7

6

Taylor Nadauld Springville UT

552

34

90

23:34.4

7

Jay Terpenning Mapleton

217

31

163

27:07.6

8

Tyler Elison Salt Lake City UT

537

30

202

29:16.7

9

Kyle Johnson Springville

501

34

233

30:22.8

10

Craig Whatcott Springville UT

154

30

273

32:54.4

11

Jason Sabin Duchesne

70

34

295

34:32.7

12

Brady Roundy

382

32

300

35:09.5

13

Fernando Ribeiro

588

33

402

51:57.3

Top

35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

David Wetzel Benjamin UT

592

36

21

19:38.3

2

Greg Templeman Springville UT

27

37

31

20:21.6

3

Ryan Briggs Springville UT

544

38

73

22:59.2

4

Clark Wiscombe Mapleton UT

509

36

99

24:11.2

5

Trevor Twitchell Mapleton UT

470

36

100

24:12.3

6

Greg Gehring Springville UT

38

39

106

24:21.7

7

Kevin Brooke

620

39

137

25:47.7

8

Daniel Ewing

362

35

144

25:59.1

9

Jeremy Hafen Springville UT

308

38

171

27:29.9

10

Dustin Cochran Springville

399

39

230

30:17.7

11

Jared Condie Springville UT

294

37

244

31:00.4

12

Mark Strong Springville

309

38

270

32:53.5

13

Shane Taufer South Jordan

269

36

311

36:24.4

14

Nathan Wright Benjamin UT

159

35

332

37:36.5

15

Rob White

568

38

357

40:43.9

16

Mark Hullinger Salt Lake City UT

167

36

366

42:02.0

Top

40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Walter Bird Monticello UT

8

44

63

22:36.1

2

Brent Bartholomew Draper UT

275

43

64

22:37.2

3

Mark Patey

574

40

112

24:44.0

4

Gordon Livingston Mapleton UT

107

40

124

25:22.7

5

Diane Cooper

601

44

136

25:45.8

6

Nathan Gage

516

43

140

25:53.6

7

Neal Anderson Springville UT

576

40

169

27:29.0

8

Kip Elison Springville UT

255

43

173

27:33.8

9

Kirk Newbold Mapleton UT

140

44

188

28:30.4

10

Rich Brunt Springville UT

34

44

189

28:30.9

11

Ryan Earl Springville UT

58

41

192

28:41.5

12

Scott Hullinger Springville UT

2

42

220

29:39.7

13

Brett Gallaher

586

42

251

31:55.8

14

Warner Murphy Springville UT

462

42

259

32:19.6

15

Ryan Fish Springville UT

188

43

291

34:22.1

16

Ryan Gunther American Fork UT

373

42

303

35:46.8

17

John Dunkley Mapleton UT

414

40

316

36:26.8

18

Daryl Sisk Springville UT

133

44

330

37:18.8

19

Tom McHoes Springville UT

386

43

363

41:44.8

Top

45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Matt Rushton Pleasant Grove UT

48

46

17

19:01.5

2

Craig Simpson Springville UT

102

46

92

23:46.0

3

Roger Merrell

630

49

121

25:14.0

4

Jim Nelson Springville UT

541

49

153

26:21.9

5

Ben Knowlton Springville UT

82

48

170

27:29.6

6

Wendy Hullinger Salt Lake City

168

45

209

29:30.5

7

Eric Gardanier Springville UT

112

46

221

29:45.9

8

Chris Kitchen Springville UT

163

47

265

32:43.6

9

Steve Schreiner

599

46

292

34:22.8

10

Rich Maughan Springville

494

48

345

39:35.4

11

Craig Dalley

477

46

351

39:55.2

Top

50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Lyle Hadlock Mapleton

195

52

35

20:43.8

2

Scott Crandall Spanish Fork

215

52

41

21:18.4

3

Mark Minson Salem UT

637

53

87

23:26.8

4

James Perri Provo

250

50

91

23:36.4

5

Jeffrey Hansen

512

52

122

25:16.6

6

Ron Nielsen Mapleton UT

364

50

132

25:34.4

7

Derek Davis Springville UT

370

50

141

25:54.0

8

John Manwaring Springville UT

121

54

181

27:57.3

9

Steven Lutz Springville UT

354

53

203

29:17.0

10

Tony Fieldsted Springville

43

51

257

32:14.7

11

Kirk Holt Springville UT

341

51

342

38:54.6

12

Bruno Frampton Springville UT

248

54

346

39:36.9

13

David Nance Springville UT

266

54

380

44:02.7

Top

55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Dee Gardner Springville UT

452

55

51

22:13.4

2

Doug Whatcott Springville

194

57

115

24:52.3

3

David Child Mapleton UT

81

57

134

25:41.5

4

Kent Levanger

466

57

419

1:00:36.2

Top

60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Lyle Mortimer Springville UT

645

63

148

26:07.7

2

Howard Eves Springville UT

202

64

301

35:18.0

Top

70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Robert Harmer Springville UT

340

71

195

28:48.7

2

Robert Savage Kalamazoo

173

71

420

1:00:36.4


 

 

Be Sociable, Share!
 Posted by at 9:31 pm