2013 Overall Results

 

Results By Fleet Feet Sports.


Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

1

Rex Shields

587

24

M

1 20-24

16:14.4

2

Owen Gardner Springville UT

453

17

M

1 16-19

16:35.7

3

Paxton Patey Benjamin UT

573

18

M

2 16-19

16:48.9

4

Tyler Ercanbrack Springville UT

638

18

M

3 16-19

17:12.5

5

Daniel Bentley American Fork UT

651

16

M

4 16-19

17:19.7

6

Luke Gunther American Fork UT

376

17

M

5 16-19

17:37.3

7

Jantzen Dalley

479

18

M

6 16-19

17:43.5

8

Isaac Faux

607

18

M

7 16-19

17:51.7

9

Hayden Cooper Mapleton UT

600

14

M

1 13-15

17:51.9

10

Benson Gunther American Fork UT

375

18

M

8 16-19

17:57.7

11

Haden Penrod Springville

297

14

M

2 13-15

18:03.5

12

Grant Gardner Springville UT

454

12

M

1 9-12

18:05.1

13

Devin Minson Salem UT

636

15

M

3 13-15

18:17.2

14

Taylor Cannon Springville UT

522

16

M

9 16-19

18:47.7

15

Tyler Bird

10

15

M

4 13-15

18:50.0

16

George Brimhall Pleasant Grove UT

184

15

M

5 13-15

18:53.3

17

Matt Rushton Pleasant Grove UT

48

46

M

1 45-49

19:01.5

18

Collin Niemela Mapleton

398

12

M

2 9-12

19:08.3

19

Brett Andrus

289

31

M

1 30-34

19:23.2

20

Holden Adams

640

21

M

2 20-24

19:32.9

21

David Wetzel Benjamin UT

592

36

M

1 35-39

19:38.3

22

Erika Wilde Springville UT

518

41

F

1 40-44

19:40.9

23

Sam Schreiner

597

21

M

3 20-24

20:00.1

24

Connor Patey

575

12

M

3 9-12

20:00.7

25

Nick Noorda

353

15

M

6 13-15

20:03.5

26

Jana Nobuhara Mapleton UT

635

34

F

1 30-34

20:04.6

27

Josh Ornelas

619

14

M

7 13-15

20:06.3

28

Matthew Lutz

359

18

M

10 16-19

20:07.0

29

Zack Dalley

481

13

M

8 13-15

20:08.6

30

Austin Rushton Pleasant Grove UT

50

19

M

11 16-19

20:10.1

31

Greg Templeman Springville UT

27

37

M

2 35-39

20:21.6

32

Kenneth Merrell

631

14

M

9 13-15

20:34.9

33

Melissa Terpenning Mapleton

216

30

F

2 30-34

20:39.4

34

Heidi Gailbraith Springville

14

39

F

1 35-39

20:40.7

35

Lyle Hadlock Mapleton

195

52

M

1 50-54

20:43.8

36

Jonah Hadlock Mapleton UT

196

18

M

12 16-19

20:44.5

37

Max Schreiner

596

17

M

13 16-19

20:46.3

38

Caden Jensen Springville UT

643

17

M

14 16-19

20:46.5

39

Devin Bird

652

33

M

2 30-34

20:59.9

40

Derek Hansen

515

17

M

15 16-19

21:01.5

41

Scott Crandall Spanish Fork

215

52

M

2 50-54

21:18.4

42

Tyler Gardanier Springville UT

114

17

M

16 16-19

21:23.8

43

Dutch Palfreyman Salem UT

402

15

M

10 13-15

21:37.5

44

Bradley Kitchen

165

18

M

17 16-19

21:43.1

45

Cody Simpson Mapleton UT

104

18

M

18 16-19

21:47.7

46

Bryon Anderson

564

23

M

4 20-24

21:47.9

47

Brenn Manwaring Springville UT

125

17

M

19 16-19

21:51.6

48

Connor Hullinger Springville UT

3

18

M

20 16-19

21:54.4

49

Adam Lutz

358

24

M

5 20-24

22:02.8

50

Josh Dalley

480

16

M

21 16-19

22:04.8

51

Dee Gardner Springville UT

452

55

M

1 55-59

22:13.4

52

Anna Gunther

377

15

F

1 13-15

22:16.0

53

Curtis Anderson

365

24

M

6 20-24

22:19.5

54

Dylan Bird Monticello UT

12

11

M

4 9-12

22:20.8

55

Bre Eves

508

11

F

1 9-12

22:21.1

56

Joel Eves Springville UT

506

34

M

3 30-34

22:21.5

57

Diana Sanchez

641

14

F

2 13-15

22:22.1

58

Wyatt Dalling

629

13

M

11 13-15

22:23.6

59

Skyler Hansen

514

22

M

7 20-24

22:23.9

60

Ryan Bird Monticello UT

11

13

M

12 13-15

22:25.1

61

Travis Pope Springville UT

461

18

M

22 16-19

22:30.8

62

David McHoes Springville UT

388

16

M

23 16-19

22:34.6

63

Walter Bird Monticello UT

8

44

M

1 40-44

22:36.1

64

Brent Bartholomew Draper UT

275

43

M

2 40-44

22:37.2

65

Matt Newbury

476

28

M

1 25-29

22:37.5

66

Hunter Brooke

622

15

M

13 13-15

22:42.2

67

Austin Edwards Springville UT

22

15

M

14 13-15

22:43.4

68

Jeff Walker Orem

74

22

M

8 20-24

22:44.7

69

Mike Bentley Provo UT

393

28

M

2 25-29

22:46.7

70

Nick Nadauld Springville UT

90

16

M

24 16-19

22:47.7

71

Natalie Sanchez

151

18

F

1 16-19

22:52.0

72

Keli Brotherson

98

13

F

3 13-15

22:52.9

73

Ryan Briggs Springville UT

544

38

M

3 35-39

22:59.2

74

Marci Johansen Springville UT

369

42

F

2 40-44

23:05.5

75

Ayden Twitchell Mapleton UT

471

10

M

5 9-12

23:07.2

76

Zachary Gordon Springville UT

412

16

M

25 16-19

23:08.1

77

Owen Hullinger

646

25

M

3 25-29

23:12.9

78

Riley Gunther American Fork UT

378

12

M

6 9-12

23:13.1

79

Merrilee Manwaring Springville UT

122

49

F

1 45-49

23:16.8

80

Jeremy Giles Springville

502

33

M

4 30-34

23:18.0

81

Suzanne Templeman Springville UT

28

34

F

3 30-34

23:19.2

82

Dane Runia Springville UT

130

30

M

5 30-34

23:19.7

83

Jefferson McClain

580

21

M

9 20-24

23:21.5

84

Bobbi Nelson Mapleton UT

152

41

F

3 40-44

23:21.8

85

Lisa Boshell Enoch

197

27

F

1 25-29

23:24.5

86

Blake Simpson

105

22

M

10 20-24

23:25.8

87

Mark Minson Salem UT

637

53

M

3 50-54

23:26.8

88

Zach Wright Benjamin UT

160

10

M

7 9-12

23:28.4

89

Katie Pritchard Springville UT

584

39

F

2 35-39

23:29.9

90

Taylor Nadauld Springville UT

552

34

M

6 30-34

23:34.4

91

James Perri Provo

250

50

M

4 50-54

23:36.4

92

Craig Simpson Springville UT

102

46

M

2 45-49

23:46.0

93

Ryan Williams

634

25

M

4 25-29

23:50.4

94

Morgan Levanger Springville UT

171

27

M

5 25-29

23:50.8

95

Thomas Child Springville UT

431

15

M

15 13-15

23:54.6

96

Tanner Manwaring Springville UT

123

24

M

11 20-24

23:55.0

97

Shelly Simpson Springville UT

103

46

F

2 45-49

24:07.0

98

Jake Sorenson Pg

64

18

M

26 16-19

24:09.4

99

Clark Wiscombe Mapleton UT

509

36

M

4 35-39

24:11.2

100

Trevor Twitchell Mapleton UT

470

36

M

5 35-39

24:12.3

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

101

Jacob Nadauld Springville UT

553

9

M

8 9-12

24:14.4

102

Samantha Wiscombe Mapleton UT

511

13

F

4 13-15

24:15.1

103

Kara Hillstead

394

41

F

4 40-44

24:16.7

104

Brandon Bartholomew

280

10

M

9 9-12

24:19.4

105

Callen Gunther American Fork UT

379

10

M

10 9-12

24:20.8

106

Greg Gehring Springville UT

38

39

M

6 35-39

24:21.7

107

Mandy Kaanga

395

37

F

3 35-39

24:32.8

108

Melissa Rollins Springville UT

606

36

F

4 35-39

24:33.6

109

Jared Gordon Springville UT

409

22

M

12 20-24

24:38.1

110

Gavin Brooke

623

12

M

11 9-12

24:39.2

111

Anndee Nadauld Springville UT

551

34

F

4 30-34

24:43.0

112

Mark Patey

574

40

M

3 40-44

24:44.0

113

Jill Brimhall Pleasant Grove UT

182

41

F

5 40-44

24:47.2

114

Rebecca De Schweinitz Springville

236

43

F

6 40-44

24:47.5

115

Doug Whatcott Springville

194

57

M

2 55-59

24:52.3

116

Camen Rollins

605

12

M

12 9-12

24:57.1

117

Logan Christensen Mapleton UT

332

14

M

16 13-15

24:58.8

118

Hayden Christensen Mapleton UT

334

10

M

13 9-12

24:59.1

119

Adam Krieger

57

12

M

14 9-12

25:05.2

120

Monica Briggs Springville UT

545

37

F

5 35-39

25:05.6

121

Roger Merrell

630

49

M

3 45-49

25:14.0

122

Jeffrey Hansen

512

52

M

5 50-54

25:16.6

123

Wyatt Livingston Mapleton UT

109

14

M

17 13-15

25:19.6

124

Gordon Livingston Mapleton UT

107

40

M

4 40-44

25:22.7

125

Radley Nelson Springville UT

542

17

M

27 16-19

25:24.5

126

Jonathan Richins

563

25

M

6 25-29

25:25.4

127

Ally Brunson Springville UT

384

14

F

5 13-15

25:26.5

128

William Brotherson Springville UT

99

11

M

15 9-12

25:28.8

129

Lea Christensen Mapleton UT

333

13

F

6 13-15

25:30.6

130

Cortez Nelson Springville UT

543

14

M

18 13-15

25:31.8

131

Ryan Franks

127

10

M

16 9-12

25:32.6

132

Ron Nielsen Mapleton UT

364

50

M

6 50-54

25:34.4

133

Samantha Child Springville UT

432

17

F

2 16-19

25:40.7

134

David Child Mapleton UT

81

57

M

3 55-59

25:41.5

135

Ryan Hafen Springville UT

313

12

M

17 9-12

25:42.5

136

Diane Cooper

601

44

M

5 40-44

25:45.8

137

Kevin Brooke

620

39

M

7 35-39

25:47.7

138

Andrew Knowlton

84

14

M

19 13-15

25:49.7

139

Tonya Gage

517

42

F

7 40-44

25:49.8

140

Nathan Gage

516

43

M

6 40-44

25:53.6

141

Derek Davis Springville UT

370

50

M

7 50-54

25:54.0

142

Denise Kitchen Springville UT

164

48

F

3 45-49

25:55.5

143

Lamecia Ewing Springville UT

363

34

F

5 30-34

25:58.8

144

Daniel Ewing

362

35

M

8 35-39

25:59.1

145

Hunter Christensen Mapleton UT

335

8

M

1 0- 8

26:02.6

146

Eric Florence Springville

242

22

M

13 20-24

26:03.5

147

Jennifer Franks Springville

126

42

F

8 40-44

26:04.5

148

Lyle Mortimer Springville UT

645

63

M

1 60-64

26:07.7

149

Kellan Brooke

624

9

M

18 9-12

26:07.8

150

Josh Elison Springville UT

256

14

M

20 13-15

26:13.7

151

Breanne Anderson

366

22

F

1 20-24

26:16.3

152

Lauri Nelson Springville

540

46

F

4 45-49

26:21.3

153

Jim Nelson Springville UT

541

49

M

4 45-49

26:21.9

154

Tori Gardanier Springville UT

113

45

F

5 45-49

26:32.7

155

Elzi Nielsen Mapleton UT

367

16

F

3 16-19

26:33.4

156

Zachary Knowlton Springville UT

180

23

M

14 20-24

26:38.5

157

Eme Earl Springville UT

59

15

F

7 13-15

26:41.7

158

Sarah Lutz

357

26

F

2 25-29

26:43.6

159

Mitchell Brotherson Springville UT

96

15

M

21 13-15

26:50.3

160

Emily Warren Mapleton

490

0

F

1 0- 8

26:57.3

161

Mckenna Petty Salt Lake City

169

17

F

4 16-19

27:04.9

162

Megan Bartholomew Draper UT

278

16

F

5 16-19

27:07.0

163

Jay Terpenning Mapleton

217

31

M

7 30-34

27:07.6

164

Adam Newbold Mapleton UT

144

9

M

19 9-12

27:12.6

165

Erika Taylor Springville UT

245

43

F

9 40-44

27:18.5

166

Kaden Brooke

621

16

M

28 16-19

27:21.0

167

Jake Holt

343

15

M

22 13-15

27:21.6

168

Jessica Gehring Springville UT

39

40

F

10 40-44

27:28.8

169

Neal Anderson Springville UT

576

40

M

7 40-44

27:29.0

170

Ben Knowlton Springville UT

82

48

M

5 45-49

27:29.6

171

Jeremy Hafen Springville UT

308

38

M

9 35-39

27:29.9

172

Jessica Bartholomew Draper UT

277

18

F

6 16-19

27:32.8

173

Kip Elison Springville UT

255

43

M

8 40-44

27:33.8

174

Jordan Staheli Springville

239

18

M

29 16-19

27:35.7

175

Lauren Bird Springville UT

285

17

F

7 16-19

27:35.9

176

Linda Clyde Salem UT

201

33

F

6 30-34

27:36.1

177

Becky Bird Monticello UT

9

0

F

2 0- 8

27:48.6

178

Courtney Bird Provo UT

422

16

F

8 16-19

27:52.1

179

Spencer Duncan Springville UT

138

17

M

30 16-19

27:54.0

180

Karla Palfreyman Salem UT

401

42

F

11 40-44

27:56.3

181

John Manwaring Springville UT

121

54

M

8 50-54

27:57.3

182

Shari Eves Springville UT

507

33

F

7 30-34

27:57.5

183

Michael Lutz

360

16

M

31 16-19

28:16.2

184

Luke Rushton

51

12

M

20 9-12

28:23.9

185

Sydney Brown Springville UT

148

18

F

9 16-19

28:26.4

186

Casey Warren Mapleton

491

0

M

2 0- 8

28:27.1

187

Tanner Cannon

523

13

M

23 13-15

28:29.0

188

Kirk Newbold Mapleton UT

140

44

M

9 40-44

28:30.4

189

Rich Brunt Springville UT

34

44

M

10 40-44

28:30.9

190

Brayden Giles Springville

503

10

M

21 9-12

28:32.0

191

Caleb Earl

60

12

M

22 9-12

28:35.4

192

Ryan Earl Springville UT

58

41

M

11 40-44

28:41.5

193

Lana Merrell

632

43

F

12 40-44

28:41.9

194

Emma Lutz

361

13

F

8 13-15

28:43.9

195

Robert Harmer Springville UT

340

71

M

1 70-99

28:48.7

196

Madison Henderson Springville UT

337

11

F

2 9-12

28:49.8

197

Kate Nash Springville

498

26

F

3 25-29

28:50.2

198

Steve Nash Springville

499

26

M

7 25-29

28:50.7

199

Liz Alor

475

25

F

4 25-29

28:51.3

200

Jared Buhler Springville

221

12

M

23 9-12

29:11.2

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

201

Heather Elison Twin Falls

536

28

F

5 25-29

29:13.2

202

Tyler Elison Salt Lake City UT

537

30

M

8 30-34

29:16.7

203

Steven Lutz Springville UT

354

53

M

9 50-54

29:17.0

204

Lori Lutz

355

52

F

1 50-54

29:21.7

205

Seth Mortensen Springville UT

615

14

M

24 13-15

29:26.6

206

Cade Gardanier Springville UT

115

14

M

25 13-15

29:27.5

207

Kaitlyn Wright Benjamin UT

161

8

F

3 0- 8

29:27.9

208

Caroline Krieger Springville UT

56

18

F

10 16-19

29:28.7

209

Wendy Hullinger Salt Lake City

168

45

M

6 45-49

29:30.5

210

Hiatt Hullinger Mapleton UT

325

8

M

3 0- 8

29:31.4

211

Cheyanne Brown Springville UT

550

14

F

9 13-15

29:33.7

212

Neilson Hullinger Mapleton

321

16

M

32 16-19

29:33.9

213

Bridger Murdock Springville

500

11

M

24 9-12

29:34.2

214

Emily Bird Springville

287

14

F

10 13-15

29:34.5

215

Ceci Sumsion Springville UT

610

14

F

11 13-15

29:35.3

216

Abby Billings Springville

46

38

F

6 35-39

29:35.5

217

Savannah Cochran

348

12

F

3 9-12

29:35.8

218

Kate Nadauld Springville UT

92

11

F

4 9-12

29:37.8

219

Megan Cochran

347

37

F

7 35-39

29:38.0

220

Scott Hullinger Springville UT

2

42

M

12 40-44

29:39.7

221

Eric Gardanier Springville UT

112

46

M

7 45-49

29:45.9

222

Karen Ripley Springville UT

642

45

F

6 45-49

29:48.4

223

Katie Wiscombe

510

34

F

8 30-34

29:53.8

224

Suzy Patey

572

38

F

8 35-39

29:58.5

225

Heather Clyde Springville UT

139

47

F

7 45-49

30:00.1

226

Jennifer Taylor

612

46

F

8 45-49

30:01.0

227

Lisa Knowlton Springville UT

83

45

F

9 45-49

30:04.8

228

Olivia Laney Springville

233

20

F

2 20-24

30:15.6

229

Jonah Cochran

349

10

M

25 9-12

30:16.6

230

Dustin Cochran Springville

399

39

M

10 35-39

30:17.7

231

Sara Harward Mapleton UT

223

37

F

9 35-39

30:17.9

232

Brittney Johnson Springville

419

29

F

6 25-29

30:21.5

233

Kyle Johnson Springville

501

34

M

9 30-34

30:22.8

234

Catie Lutz Provo UT

356

30

F

9 30-34

30:23.0

235

Baylee Rigtrup Springville

397

12

F

5 9-12

30:23.3

236

Claire Duncan

137

11

F

6 9-12

30:24.4

237

Sharon Duncan Springville UT

136

51

F

2 50-54

30:24.7

238

Ashley Sumsion Springville

304

0

F

4 0- 8

30:24.8

239

Bill Sumsion Springville UT

300

0

M

4 0- 8

30:39.5

240

Suzanne Gordon Springville UT

408

46

F

10 45-49

30:40.0

241

Kirsten Hullinger Springville UT

1

41

F

13 40-44

30:45.6

242

Bay Knotts Springville

428

13

M

26 13-15

30:49.1

243

Kate Williams

633

22

F

3 20-24

30:59.4

244

Jared Condie Springville UT

294

37

M

11 35-39

31:00.4

245

Wesley Mangum Springville

505

10

M

26 9-12

31:04.1

246

Claire Bunnell

448

16

F

11 16-19

31:05.4

247

Rebecca Echols Springville

45

23

F

4 20-24

31:06.9

248

Kari Dutson

445

43

F

14 40-44

31:29.3

249

Mindi Swenson-Robbins Benjamin UT

571

35

F

10 35-39

31:42.9

250

Katelyn Gallaher

585

16

F

12 16-19

31:46.4

251

Brett Gallaher

586

42

M

13 40-44

31:55.8

252

Brandon Gordon Springville UT

411

12

M

27 9-12

31:56.0

253

Lindsey Bird Provo

423

14

F

12 13-15

31:58.0

254

Elle Jackson

450

16

F

13 16-19

32:02.7

255

Liana Jackson

449

37

F

11 35-39

32:09.0

256

Jacob Newbold

142

14

M

27 13-15

32:09.2

257

Tony Fieldsted Springville

43

51

M

10 50-54

32:14.7

258

Michelle Anderson American Fork UT

577

38

F

12 35-39

32:16.0

259

Warner Murphy Springville UT

462

42

M

14 40-44

32:19.6

260

Heather Krieger Springville UT

55

48

F

11 45-49

32:21.3

261

Megan Simpson Mapleton UT

106

20

F

5 20-24

32:24.5

262

Abby Mangum Springville UT

504

16

F

14 16-19

32:26.6

263

Valerie Savage Mapleton UT

548

47

F

12 45-49

32:26.8

264

Kailene Tucker Lehi

44

54

F

3 50-54

32:40.4

265

Chris Kitchen Springville UT

163

47

M

8 45-49

32:43.6

266

Rob Evans

446

29

M

8 25-29

32:46.3

267

Max Nadauld Springville UT

91

14

M

28 13-15

32:50.1

268

Ben Schreiner

595

13

M

29 13-15

32:51.9

269

Jackson Murphy Springville UT

463

14

M

30 13-15

32:52.1

270

Mark Strong Springville

309

38

M

12 35-39

32:53.5

271

Edris Strong Springville

298

39

F

13 35-39

32:53.8

272

Jesse Hullinger Mapleton

322

14

M

31 13-15

32:54.1

273

Craig Whatcott Springville UT

154

30

M

10 30-34

32:54.4

274

Olivia Penrod Springville UT

328

10

F

7 9-12

32:56.1

275

Cindy Christensen Mapleton UT

331

41

F

15 40-44

33:01.9

276

Audrey Penrod Springville UT

296

16

F

15 16-19

33:02.9

277

Bennett Hullinger Springville UT

5

14

M

32 13-15

33:04.1

278

Hailey Bartholomew Draper UT

279

12

F

8 9-12

33:04.2

279

Kim Buhler Springville UT

220

42

F

16 40-44

33:12.6

280

Audra McHoes Springville UT

387

38

F

14 35-39

33:20.8

281

Angie Bleggi Mapleton UT

235

39

F

15 35-39

33:23.1

282

Amy Dunkley Mapleton UT

415

38

F

16 35-39

33:24.5

283

Lisa Dalley

478

43

F

17 40-44

33:24.9

284

Denise Johnson Layton UT

68

50

F

4 50-54

33:39.2

285

Emma Rich Springville UT

257

11

F

9 9-12

33:40.8

286

Janice Nielson Springville UT

602

47

F

13 45-49

33:44.9

287

Codie Zamora

147

18

F

16 16-19

33:50.1

288

Janette Cook Mapleton UT

495

48

F

14 45-49

34:07.1

289

Monica Bartholomew Draper UT

276

40

F

18 40-44

34:09.6

290

Tiffany Fish Springville UT

187

42

F

19 40-44

34:19.2

291

Ryan Fish Springville UT

188

43

M

15 40-44

34:22.1

292

Steve Schreiner

599

46

M

9 45-49

34:22.8

293

Marne Schreiner

594

48

F

15 45-49

34:31.1

294

Kelli Levanger La Mesa

170

26

F

7 25-29

34:31.8

295

Jason Sabin Duchesne

70

34

M

11 30-34

34:32.7

296

Sheila Mortimer Springville UT

644

59

F

1 55-59

34:36.7

297

Zakry Spring

529

12

M

28 9-12

34:48.2

298

Rebekah McClain

460

18

F

17 16-19

34:57.4

299

Hummer Frampton Springvile

249

18

M

33 16-19

35:08.2

300

Brady Roundy

382

32

M

12 30-34

35:09.5

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

301

Howard Eves Springville UT

202

64

M

2 60-64

35:18.0

302

Heidi Gunther American Fork UT

374

38

F

17 35-39

35:41.1

303

Ryan Gunther American Fork UT

373

42

M

16 40-44

35:46.8

304

Courtney Holt Springville UT

344

12

F

10 9-12

35:46.9

305

Shellee Smith Springville UT

342

49

F

16 45-49

35:49.4

306

Shiri Stewart Springville

62

18

F

18 16-19

35:50.5

307

Shelly Knotts Springville

427

44

F

20 40-44

35:56.6

308

Bree Hathaway

443

20

F

6 20-24

36:04.2

309

Ashli Wilson Provo UT

251

30

F

10 30-34

36:10.1

310

Stephanie Larsen Springville UT

442

41

F

21 40-44

36:24.2

311

Shane Taufer South Jordan

269

36

M

13 35-39

36:24.4

312

Cole Dunkley Mapleton UT

416

13

M

33 13-15

36:24.9

313

Kyle Houston Springville UT

272

24

M

15 20-24

36:25.2

314

Adyson Peacock Springville

310

13

F

13 13-15

36:25.8

315

Rena Peacock Benjamin UT

301

45

F

17 45-49

36:26.1

316

John Dunkley Mapleton UT

414

40

M

17 40-44

36:26.8

317

Sydney Westercamp

557

16

F

19 16-19

36:34.5

318

Maddelynne Upchurch

558

17

F

20 16-19

36:39.7

319

Jocelyn Child Springiville

533

40

F

22 40-44

36:40.0

320

Trista Metcalf Springville

496

27

F

8 25-29

36:48.6

321

Casey Metcalf Springville

497

28

M

9 25-29

36:53.9

322

Emma Hafen Springville UT

314

9

F

11 9-12

36:54.2

323

Anna Bird Springville

288

9

F

12 9-12

37:00.0

324

Dawn Anderson Benjamin UT

79

38

F

18 35-39

37:00.2

325

Ramsey Anderson Benjamin UT

80

11

F

13 9-12

37:00.4

326

Nicole Sisk Springville UT

135

13

F

14 13-15

37:04.4

327

Heidi Morris Provo

166

25

F

9 25-29

37:04.9

328

Gabby Downs Springville

200

19

F

21 16-19

37:08.4

329

Jon Gauchay Provo

199

22

M

16 20-24

37:17.3

330

Daryl Sisk Springville UT

133

44

M

18 40-44

37:18.8

331

Jessica Knowlton Mapleton

181

24

F

7 20-24

37:22.7

332

Nathan Wright Benjamin UT

159

35

M

14 35-39

37:36.5

333

Lindsey Frampton Springville UT

263

25

F

10 25-29

37:45.0

334

Alyssa Nance Springville

267

17

F

22 16-19

37:46.3

335

Mary Pfeifer

581

64

F

1 60-64

37:49.0

336

Carolyn McClain

459

49

F

18 45-49

37:49.3

337

Koaly Killpack Springville

63

18

F

23 16-19

38:08.5

338

Jennete Killpack

639

37

F

19 35-39

38:41.4

339

Elijah Black

531

10

M

29 9-12

38:41.7

340

Annalee Sanborn

458

26

F

11 25-29

38:41.9

341

Eric Holt Springville UT

345

11

M

30 9-12

38:46.6

342

Kirk Holt Springville UT

341

51

M

11 50-54

38:54.6

343

Shauna Frampton Springville UT

247

52

F

5 50-54

39:18.9

344

Pj Maughan Springville UT

493

43

F

23 40-44

39:20.0

345

Rich Maughan Springville

494

48

M

10 45-49

39:35.4

346

Bruno Frampton Springville UT

248

54

M

12 50-54

39:36.9

347

Erin Ellsworth Springville

407

24

F

8 20-24

39:40.6

348

Pam Tuft Springville

295

49

F

19 45-49

39:41.7

349

Colette Hansen

513

50

F

6 50-54

39:42.0

350

Mckay Dalley

482

10

M

31 9-12

39:47.4

351

Craig Dalley

477

46

M

11 45-49

39:55.2

352

Addie Edwards

23

13

F

15 13-15

39:57.4

353

Julie Edwards Springville UT

20

42

F

24 40-44

40:03.0

354

Susanna Brunson Springville UT

383

43

F

25 40-44

40:03.2

355

Bekka White

567

39

F

20 35-39

40:32.2

356

Sydney White

566

8

F

5 0- 8

40:42.8

357

Rob White

568

38

M

15 35-39

40:43.9

358

Andrea Gappmayer Mapleton

172

46

F

20 45-49

40:54.5

359

Karri Hartman

611

48

F

21 45-49

40:55.6

360

Mikinna McHoes

389

14

F

16 13-15

41:15.1

361

Sonya Olson Spanish Fork

430

48

F

22 45-49

41:36.5

362

Amy Nelson Pleasant Grove UT

246

27

F

12 25-29

41:38.3

363

Tom McHoes Springville UT

386

43

M

19 40-44

41:44.8

364

James Lowe

648

8

M

5 0- 8

41:48.6

365

Chris Sisk

134

45

F

23 45-49

41:51.2

366

Mark Hullinger Salt Lake City UT

167

36

M

16 35-39

42:02.0

367

Luke Nadauld

554

7

M

6 0- 8

42:06.8

368

Gavin Lewis

559

9

M

32 9-12

42:18.8

369

Mckenna Meacham

66

16

F

24 16-19

42:20.1

370

Heather Meacham Layton

65

28

F

13 25-29

42:38.0

371

Katherine Bird Springville UT

282

73

F

1 70-99

42:56.4

372

Abbie Taylor

608

31

F

11 30-34

43:04.3

373

Emily Staheli

609

19

F

25 16-19

43:04.6

374

Daniel Levanger

468

27

M

10 25-29

43:14.0

375

Ellie Savage Mapleton UT

208

10

F

14 9-12

43:14.3

376

Hannah Savage Mapleton UT

205

20

F

9 20-24

43:27.3

377

Ryan Newell Mapleton

209

22

M

17 20-24

43:27.5

378

Wendy Bird Provo UT

421

44

F

26 40-44

43:32.2

379

Felicia Houston Springville UT

271

22

F

10 20-24

44:02.5

380

David Nance Springville UT

266

54

M

13 50-54

44:02.7

381

Stephanie Taufer South Jordan

268

31

F

12 30-34

44:03.2

382

Heather Nance Springville UT

262

26

F

14 25-29

44:09.8

383

Stacy Nance Springville UT

265

53

F

7 50-54

44:32.1

384

Sharon Lowe

649

37

F

21 35-39

44:41.1

385

Christyan Gudjenov

274

22

M

18 20-24

44:41.4

386

Amelia Gudjenov

273

26

F

15 25-29

45:06.6

387

Sean Gordon Springville

410

18

M

34 16-19

45:13.8

388

Amber Livingston Mapleton UT

108

35

F

22 35-39

46:03.5

389

Charlotte Thatcher Mapleton UT

352

71

F

2 70-99

46:04.7

390

Camille Brown Springville UT

549

43

F

27 40-44

46:57.7

391

Rita Dominguez Springville

54

18

F

26 16-19

47:19.3

392

Amber Whatcott Springville UT

155

29

F

16 25-29

48:12.7

393

Michele Whatcott Springville

193

55

F

2 55-59

48:12.9

394

Karla Hansen Springville UT

562

67

F

1 65-69

49:17.9

395

Peggy Roundy Springville UT

75

67

F

2 65-69

49:37.9

396

Jacilyn Barney South Jordan UT

78

14

F

17 13-15

49:38.2

397

Maryalee Hendrickson Springville UT

76

46

F

24 45-49

51:00.8

398

Melissa Barney South Jordan UT

77

37

F

23 35-39

51:07.3

399

Melisa Brotherson

95

44

F

28 40-44

51:08.1

400

Marji Ralph

593

27

F

17 25-29

51:10.2

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

401

Marjorie Mullaly Springville UT

153

71

F

3 70-99

51:57.1

402

Fernando Ribeiro

588

33

M

13 30-34

51:57.3

403

Isac Ribeiro

590

7

M

7 0- 8

52:10.1

404

Rebeca Ribeiro

591

4

F

6 0- 8

52:23.2

405

Ashlee Ellsworth Springville UT

539

22

F

11 20-24

52:55.9

406

Kate Hullinger Springville UT

4

16

F

27 16-19

55:59.1

407

Malia Nawahine

451

18

F

28 16-19

55:59.3

408

Mckenzie Mortensen Springville UT

616

16

F

29 16-19

55:59.5

409

Taylor Murphy Springville UT

465

17

F

30 16-19

55:59.8

410

Abby Levanger

467

56

F

3 55-59

56:18.4

411

Marilyn Ellsworth Springville UT

538

48

F

25 45-49

56:20.9

412

Ann Eves Springville

203

62

F

2 60-64

56:24.6

413

Eve Namahine

647

44

F

29 40-44

56:41.0

414

Lindsey Marie

433

30

F

13 30-34

56:54.6

415

Natilee Mortensen Springville UT

617

39

F

24 35-39

56:55.6

416

Mia Levanger Springville UT

157

10

F

15 9-12

59:26.7

417

Mitch Hope

156

24

M

19 20-24

59:26.8

418

Marcus Levanger

469

23

M

20 20-24

59:27.6

419

Kent Levanger

466

57

M

4 55-59

1:00:36.2

420

Robert Savage Kalamazoo

173

71

M

2 70-99

1:00:36.4

421

Jessica Waller Kalamazoo

175

34

F

14 30-34

1:00:36.6


 

 

 

Be Sociable, Share!
 Posted by at 9:28 pm