2014 Age Group Results

 

May 24, 2014


 

Men: 0- 8 9-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Women: 0- 8 9-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

8 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

Britta Broberg Mapleton

560

8

5K

302

34:43.1

2

Emily Edwards Mapleton

103

8

Kid

373

42:00.0

3

Charlie Rose Waller Kalamazoo MI

266

4

Kid

448

53:56.5

Top

9 to 12

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

Heidi Sumsion

670

10

5K

12

18:32.9

2

Kloe Littleman

644

12

5K

36

20:54.8

3

Claire Duncan Springville

324

12

5K

77

24:07.1

4

Kate Cooper Mapleton

424

11

5K

164

28:08.9

5

McKelle Garner Lehi

145

10

5K

175

28:36.5

6

Olivia Penrod Springville UT

352

11

5K

200

29:32.7

7

Ramsey Anderson Benjamin UT

50

12

5K

211

29:46.3

8

Anna Bird Springville

13

10

5K

233

30:43.1

9

Emma Hafen Springville UT

307

10

5K

234

30:44.6

10

Anika Broberg Mapleton UT

559

12

5K

236

30:48.8

11

Kaitlyn Wright Benjamin UT

321

9

5K

249

31:10.0

12

Kate Nadauld Springville UT

344

12

5K

250

31:33.6

13

Kinley Walker Saratoga Springs

172

11

5K

251

31:34.7

14

Ellie Savage Mapleton UT

276

11

5K

255

31:54.1

15

Amelia Bateman Mapleton

477

12

5K

262

32:15.8

16

Kayla Jackson Springville UT

384

10

5K

272

32:40.0

17

Megan Newbold Mapleton UT

238

12

5K

273

32:50.1

18

Alexa Rushton Pleasant Grove

45

9

5K

317

35:50.9

19

ZOEY LIVINGSTON Mapleton UT

390

10

5K

321

35:57.9

20

Emma Rich Springville UT

479

12

5K

323

36:00.9

21

Naomi Rollins Springville UT

520

11

5K

334

37:03.8

22

Savannah Rollins Springville UT

527

9

5K

335

37:04.0

23

Donna Rich Springville

480

11

5K

361

39:43.1

24

Lauren Spilker Mapleton

215

11

5K

437

53:24.5

25

Ali Davidson Saratoga Springs

192

10

5K

439

53:40.8

26

Elinor Clark Orem

120

9

5K

455

55:16.6

Top

13 to 15

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

Keli Brotherson Springville

19

14

5K

47

22:23.4

2

Kilee Hullinger

692

13

5K

69

23:24.6

3

Sophie McCausland Mapleton

485

14

5K

109

25:42.5

4

Lindsey Hales Springville UT

546

15

5K

125

26:11.4

5

Julie Sumsion

671

14

5K

128

26:18.1

6

Emily Bird Springville

12

15

5K

181

29:01.4

7

Mattie Child Springville

472

14

5K

189

29:15.4

8

Janna Miller Mapleton

135

14

5K

191

29:18.4

9

Ceci Sumsion Springville UT

440

15

5K

192

29:20.4

10

Emme Smith Springville UT

684

13

5K

208

29:37.2

11

Amanda Brimhall

697

14

5K

229

30:34.8

12

Savannah Cochran Springville

489

13

5K

238

30:52.1

13

Lindsey Bird Provo UT

539

15

5K

261

32:14.5

14

Courtney Holt Springville

572

13

5K

292

33:54.3

15

Bailey Rollins Mapleton UT

508

13

5K

297

34:07.7

16

Carlie Tippets Mapleton UT

507

13

5K

298

34:07.8

17

Nicole Sisk Springville UT

388

14

5K

319

35:55.6

18

Elise Willmore Springville UT

395

15

5K

324

36:18.6

19

Hailey Bartholomew Draper UT

355

13

5K

330

36:51.2

20

Amya Vallejo Provo

107

13

5K

349

38:34.6

21

Addie Edwards Mapleton

99

14

Kid

350

38:35.8

22

Emma Llewwlyn Orem

159

13

5K

352

38:45.5

23

Kaylee Jewell Orem

176

13

5K

353

38:49.4

24

Elizabeth Edwards Pleasant Grove

124

13

5K

363

39:46.6

25

Sarah Savage Mapleton

280

13

5K

368

41:50.4

26

Hannah Russon Pleasant Grove

202

15

5K

424

51:22.9

27

Jacilyn Barney South Jordan UT

414

15

5K

432

52:55.4

Top

16 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

Megan Robison

616

16

5K

29

20:16.2

2

Aubrey Moss Mapleton UT

245

19

5K

49

22:24.0

3

Anna Gunther AF

403

16

5K

53

22:39.5

4

Zach Gordon Springville UT

499

17

5K

54

22:49.3

5

Courtney Bird Provo UT

536

17

5K

108

25:36.5

6

Morgan Barkdull Lehi

184

17

5K

149

27:00.0

7

Bailey Walker Saratoga Springs

170

16

5K

152

27:16.3

8

Michelle Ashcraft Springville

447

18

5K

153

27:16.9

9

Emma Graves Springville UT

525

19

5K

155

27:30.7

10

Elzi Nielsen Mapleton UT

331

17

5K

160

27:52.3

11

Megan Bartholomew Draper UT

356

17

5K

179

28:46.4

12

Cami Sumsion Springville UT

678

19

5K

198

29:31.3

13

Audrey Penrod Springville UT

350

17

5K

201

29:33.3

14

Claire Bunnell Springville

422

16

5K

215

29:58.0

15

Eme Earl Springville UT

316

16

5K

220

30:08.5

16

Sydney Hickman

637

16

5K

223

30:16.8

17

Abby Mangum Springville UT

385

17

5K

232

30:36.8

18

Chelsey White Provo

256

19

5K

282

33:31.8

19

Samantha Child Springville UT

253

18

5K

285

33:32.9

20

Caroline Erickson

698

18

5K

295

33:57.9

21

Mckenzie Mortensen

699

17

5K

310

35:16.5

22

Ashlyn Perrero

649

18

5K

311

35:16.6

23

Taylor Murphy Springville UT

443

18

5K

312

35:31.0

24

Nicole Jewell Orem

177

16

5K

355

39:14.8

25

Alese Mitchell Springville UT

530

18

5K

357

39:17.6

26

Abby Nielson Springville

441

18

5K

367

41:35.7

27

Kaycie Jordan Springville UT

614

19

5K

428

51:56.3

28

Camille Walker

615

17

5K

429

52:13.1

29

Tayler Gray Sandy

154

17

5K

442

53:42.9

30

Chelsea Dohner Springville UT

34

18

5K

444

53:45.7

Top

20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

Breanne Anderson Mapleton

330

23

5K

117

25:59.0

2

Melissa Chivers Provo UT

509

21

5K

172

28:27.8

3

Danielle Billat Springville UT

510

22

5K

237

30:50.2

4

Olivia Laney Springville UT

497

21

5K

242

30:59.0

5

Jessica Berrett American Fork UT

128

22

5K

271

32:35.7

6

Steffany Fenenbock Provo UT

534

20

5K

284

33:32.4

7

McKenzi Sommerfeldt Provo

105

22

5K

327

36:44.0

8

Bree Hathaway Springville

449

21

5K

340

37:14.9

9

Catherine Goddard Provo UT

375

24

5K

344

37:44.9

10

Felicia Houston Springville UT

211

23

5K

397

46:16.6

11

Lindsey Tyler Mapleton

224

24

5K

436

53:24.1

Top

25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

Andrea Sorensen Springville UT

515

27

5K

122

26:05.7

2

Sarah Lutz Provo

302

27

5K

199

29:31.8

3

Heather Nance Springville UT

207

27

5K

240

30:52.5

4

Angela Bodily Springville UT

524

29

5K

241

30:52.7

5

Chelsey Langston Spanish Fork

273

25

5K

307

34:56.8

6

Jeanette Marchena

604

28

5K

331

36:57.0

7

Christina Furner Mapleton UT

495

26

5K

345

37:45.3

8

Danielle Fisher Provo UT

596

26

5K

365

40:32.0

9

Stephanie Blickfeldt

715

26

5K

366

41:35.5

10

Amelia Gudjenov Springville

254

26

5K

377

42:37.9

11

Erin Harper Springville

452

27

5K

382

43:27.0

12

Lindsey Frampton Springville UT

209

26

5K

383

44:18.0

13

Shauna Alexander Provo

198

26

5K

391

44:48.8

14

Sarah Nielson Lehi

195

28

5K

400

46:25.0

15

Jessica Knowlton Mapleton UT

502

25

5K

404

47:04.5

Top

30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

Annie Andrus Orem UT

28

31

5K

27

19:53.9

2

Leah Wright Mapleton

272

34

5K

119

26:00.7

3

Amanda Bagley Mapleton UT

682

34

5K

143

26:50.8

4

Nella Felix Springville

413

34

5K

162

28:03.5

5

Valerie Mortimer

706

30

5K

209

29:38.2

6

Veronica Lozano Springville

269

33

5K

247

31:03.5

7

Cherea Steele Pleasant Grove

110

34

5K

265

32:19.6

8

Laura Van der Horst Springville

348

32

5K

266

32:21.9

9

Ashlie Wilson Provo

450

31

5K

338

37:10.3

10

Aubrey Barnett Lehi

127

32

5K

339

37:11.8

11

Ashleigh Redman Benjamin UT

32

33

5K

414

49:33.2

12

Cassie Zonts Pleasant Grove

112

31

5K

419

50:17.9

13

Maureen Evans Pleasant Grove UT

360

34

5K

422

50:46.1

14

Traci Bird Springville

118

34

5K

426

51:54.6

15

Kathleen Vallejo Provo

109

33

5K

456

55:17.0

16

Becky Garner South Jordan UT

547

34

5K

461

55:59.2

17

ROSE GRAVES SPANISH FORK

292

30

5K

463

56:06.5

Top

35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

Suzanne Templeman Springville UT

64

35

5K

63

23:06.4

2

Cori Llewwlyn Orem

158

39

5K

67

23:19.3

3

Theresa McLay Benjamin UT

380

36

5K

112

25:45.1

4

Hannah Arnold Eagle Mtn

181

37

5K

134

26:25.7

5

Joanne Buit Springville UT

290

36

5K

136

26:29.4

6

Jaclyn Bringhurst

687

35

5K

144

26:52.5

7

Dawn Anderson Benjamin UT

51

39

5K

212

29:47.3

8

Kaylyn Hickman

640

39

5K

222

30:11.9

9

Natanya Nielsen Saratoga Springs UT

506

39

5K

235

30:45.3

10

Jenna Brooke Springville UT

620

38

5K

264

32:19.1

11

Missy Jackson Springville UT

383

35

5K

274

32:54.1

12

Mandy McClellan Springville

300

39

5K

290

33:52.8

13

Tara Broberg Mapleton

561

39

5K

303

34:43.4

14

Karrey Bertasso

605

35

5K

336

37:09.9

15

Mindi Tuckett Benjamin UT

362

35

5K

342

37:24.8

16

Amy Horlacher Saratoga Springs

152

38

5K

360

39:35.1

17

Catherine Rich Springville

478

39

5K

362

39:46.4

18

Heidi Gunther American Fork UT

406

39

5K

408

48:39.8

19

Patricia Garner Lehi

142

38

5K

421

50:45.8

20

Chandra Jewell Orem

178

39

5K

425

51:23.1

21

Melissa Barney South Jordan UT

415

37

5K

433

52:55.7

22

Cortnie Gray Sandy

153

38

5K

441

53:41.6

23

Jessica Waller Kalamazoo

270

35

5K

446

53:48.3

24

Heather Clark Orem

119

37

5K

459

55:44.6

Top

40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

Heidi Galbraith Springville UT

427

40

5K

30

20:22.3

2

Erika Wilde Springville UT

436

41

5K

31

20:27.3

3

Kirsten Hullinger Springville UT

1

44

5K

57

22:53.5

4

Emily Krommenhoek Mapleton UT

368

40

5K

59

23:03.8

5

Katie Pritchard Springville UT

650

40

5K

60

23:04.0

6

Marci Johansen Springville UT

433

43

5K

93

24:47.0

7

Kelli Cutler Springville

267

44

5K

94

24:48.7

8

Wendy Edwards Pleasant Grove

125

41

5K

105

25:23.2

9

Steffany McCausland Mapleton UT

483

43

5K

118

25:59.2

10

Karin Hales Springville UT

533

44

5K

126

26:15.9

11

Erika Taylor Springville UT

214

44

5K

140

26:42.3

12

Jennifer Franks

632

43

5K

145

26:53.7

13

Lana Merrell Mapleton

567

44

5K

146

26:54.9

14

Teresa Jordan Springville UT

689

41

5K

159

27:43.8

15

Tonya Gage

661

43

5K

170

28:24.7

16

LeAnn Miller Mapleton

132

42

5K

177

28:43.9

17

Nanette Walker Saratoga Springs UT

169

40

5K

231

30:36.4

18

Stacy Child Springville

470

43

5K

263

32:18.4

19

Mary Fisher

598

40

5K

267

32:26.8

20

Jeannette Green Mapleton

217

43

5K

281

33:26.8

21

Kim Buhler Springville UT

513

43

5K

293

33:54.5

22

Jessica Gehring Springville UT

22

41

5K

309

34:58.4

23

Amy Root Springville UT

268

44

5K

320

35:56.0

24

Monica Bartholomew Draper UT

357

40

5K

333

37:02.5

25

Stephanie Larsen Springville UT

448

42

5K

337

37:10.1

26

Julie Davidson Saratoga Springs

189

42

5K

356

39:17.4

27

Julie Edwards Heber City UT

101

43

5K

374

42:03.3

28

Maria Ruf Springville UT

597

43

5K

379

42:51.3

29

Meri Maughan Springville UT

391

44

5K

387

44:40.0

30

Lorna Newbold Mapleton UT

236

41

5K

394

45:03.0

31

Tiffany Russon Pleasant Grove

201

42

5K

423

51:20.7

Top

45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

Diane Cooper Mapleton UT

425

45

5K

80

24:10.6

2

Jennifer Getz Benjamin UT

389

46

5K

86

24:28.5

3

Caroline Pratt

630

47

5K

99

24:57.7

4

Tori Gardanier Springville UT

334

46

5K

129

26:18.6

5

Valerie Savage Mapleton UT

283

48

5K

133

26:24.8

6

Vickie Moss Mapleton UT

244

49

5K

137

26:29.7

7

Heather Clyde Springville UT

338

48

5K

182

29:03.8

8

Heather Krieger Springville UT

409

49

5K

257

32:04.3

9

Lisa Knowlton Springville UT

548

46

5K

260

32:13.9

10

Janice Nielson Springville UT

552

47

5K

278

33:05.0

11

Wendy Bird Provo UT

541

45

5K

291

33:53.5

12

Patricia Goodrich Springville

327

45

5K

301

34:33.9

13

Shellee Smith Springville UT

569

49

5K

318

35:55.0

14

Wendy Ollerton Springville UT

220

46

5K

370

41:55.7

15

Carrie Vallejo Alpine

141

46

5K

380

42:59.2

16

Miriam Rushton Pleasant Grove UT

47

46

5K

415

49:33.5

17

Maryalee Hendrickson Springville UT

416

46

5K

431

52:55.2

18

Carolyn Landon Provo

114

46

5K

445

53:48.0

19

Marilyn Ellsworth Springville UT

602

49

5K

451

53:57.5

20

Glenda Scarborough SLC

418

48

5K

453

55:11.6

Top

50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

Jacqui Larsen Springville UT

359

51

5K

101

25:03.5

2

Merrilee Manwaring Springville UT

230

50

5K

127

26:16.5

3

Kim Carson SLC

421

54

5K

193

29:20.7

4

Teresa Smith

655

53

5K

329

36:50.2

5

Wendy Chipman Springville UT

574

50

5K

346

38:17.5

6

Michelle Blake Springville UT

394

50

5K

386

44:39.0

7

Stacy Nance Springville UT

204

54

5K

396

46:06.4

8

Cindy Tyler Mapleton

223

52

5K

434

52:56.2

9

Kim Spilker Mapleton

216

51

5K

435

53:23.8

10

Ruth Zamora

643

52

5K

460

55:45.5

Top

55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

Virginia Mitchell Provo UT

589

55

5K

371

41:55.9

2

Wendy Rogers Mapleton UT

587

59

5K

372

41:59.7

3

Abby Levanger

642

57

5K

440

53:41.1

Top

60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

Connie Langston Benjamin UT

31

60

5K

280

33:26.6

2

Sheila Mortimer Springville UT

528

60

5K

316

35:47.9

3

Renate Savage Kalamazoo

296

63

5K

381

42:59.9

4

Peggy Poulsen Spanish Fork

33

63

5K

413

49:28.1

5

Charlie Crandall Salt Lake City

277

63

5K

416

49:53.9

6

Julie Scarborough SLC

419

62

5K

454

55:14.2

Top

65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

Peggy Roundy Springville UT

417

67

5K

430

52:13.4

Top

70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

Ida Jean Brooks Mapleton UT

540

71

5K

269

32:28.6

2

Katherine Bird Springville UT

243

74

5K

389

44:40.4

Top

8 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

Josh Wright Spanish Fork

319

8

5K

110

25:43.5

2

Brooks Child

631

7

5K

244

31:01.3

3

Sampson McCausland Mapleton UT

486

8

5K

245

31:01.9

4

Bryce Skoubye South Jordan UT

594

8

5K

287

33:42.0

5

Alex Bertasso

607

8

5K

341

37:16.1

6

James Rich Springville UT

481

6

5K

359

39:30.5

7

Clark Alexander Provo

75

5

Kid

392

44:51.4

8

Wesley Alexander Provo

76

3

Kid

393

44:51.7

9

Tate Gunther American Fork UT

399

6

5K

405

47:38.2

10

Albie Gunther American Fork UT

400

7

5K

406

48:37.1

11

George Jewell Orem

175

8

5K

417

49:58.2

12

Remington Waller Kalamazoo

294

2

Kid

447

53:56.3

Top

9 to 12

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

Zach Wright Benjamin UT

320

11

5K

43

22:10.6

2

Seth Krommenhoek Mapleton UT

371

11

Kid

52

22:38.9

3

Callen Gunther American Fork UT

401

11

5K

58

22:58.0

4

Ian Cutler Springville

285

10

5K

61

23:04.3

5

Dylan Bird Monticello UT

56

12

5K

66

23:15.1

6

Kellan Brooke

625

10

5K

90

24:43.1

7

Brandon Bartholomew Draper

353

11

5K

91

24:46.2

8

Kade Child Springville UT

471

12

5K

106

25:23.3

9

Chance McCausland Mapleton

484

11

5K

107

25:33.2

10

Ryan Franks

635

11

5K

138

26:36.7

11

Warren Finlayson Mapleton UT

226

11

5K

141

26:45.8

12

Payton Murphy Springville UT

555

12

5K

151

27:07.2

13

Travis Gage

662

10

5K

156

27:30.9

14

Jayden Tuckett

629

12

5K

158

27:35.7

15

Jackson Bertasso

606

12

5K

168

28:21.1

16

Cameron Ollerton Springville UT

685

10

5K

169

28:23.7

17

Wesley Mangum Springville UT

386

11

5K

171

28:27.5

18

Austin Garner Lehi

144

12

5K

174

28:28.5

19

William Brotherson Springville UT

20

11

5K

184

29:07.7

20

Adam Newbold Mapleton UT

239

10

5K

190

29:17.6

21

Porter Nadauld Springville UT

345

9

5K

202

29:33.6

22

Eli Earl Springville

315

10

5K

221

30:11.6

23

David Woolf Springville UT

494

11

5K

230

30:36.2

24

Hunter Perrero

647

9

Kid

253

31:44.3

25

Steven Goodrich Springville UT

326

12

5K

288

33:43.8

26

Jonah Cochran Springville

490

11

5K

313

35:33.6

27

Dallin Davidson Saratoga Springs

191

11

5K

354

39:14.2

28

Jacob Vallejo Alpine

139

11

5K

375

42:07.3

29

Eric Holt Springville UT

571

12

5K

399

46:17.2

30

Max Edwards Pleasant Grove

122

9

5K

410

49:04.8

Top

13 to 15

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

Haden Penrod Springville

351

15

5K

6

17:29.8

2

Haydon Cooper Mapleton

423

15

5K

9

18:07.9

3

Josh Ornelas Springville UT

674

15

5K

14

18:35.3

4

Kenneth Merrell Mapleton

568

15

5K

18

19:10.0

5

Marcus Krommenhoek Mapleton UT

370

14

5K

20

19:21.2

6

Gavin Brooke

624

13

5K

35

20:52.0

7

Carter Paxton Springville UT

611

13

5K

37

20:55.5

8

Riley Gunther American Fork UT

402

13

5K

45

22:22.0

9

Matt Jensen Springville UT

675

15

5K

46

22:23.0

10

Adam Krieger Springville

410

13

5K

50

22:28.4

11

Devin Cutler Springville

291

13

5K

56

22:52.2

12

Mick Barkdull Lehi

186

14

5K

62

23:05.5

13

Ryan Bird Monticello UT

55

14

5K

65

23:14.9

14

Jack Barkdull Lehi

185

14

5K

71

23:30.1

15

Luke Rushton Pleasant Grove

46

13

5K

75

23:57.5

16

Brett Bodily Springville UT

521

14

5K

85

24:27.0

17

Tanner Cannon Springville

563

14

5K

87

24:32.3

18

Jason Gray Sandy

155

15

5K

104

25:10.8

19

Jackson Murphy Springville UT

554

15

5K

131

26:19.6

20

Josh Elison Springville UT

628

15

5K

132

26:23.6

21

Seth Martensen Springville UT

696

15

5K

135

26:25.9

22

Grayson Walker Saratoga Springs

171

14

5K

142

26:50.5

23

Caleb Earl Springville

317

13

5K

161

28:01.4

24

Austin Russon Pleasant Grove

203

13

5K

165

28:09.3

25

Tyler Garner Lehi UT

143

15

5K

167

28:20.0

26

Christopher Spencer Springville

557

13

5K

217

30:00.5

27

Matthew Landon Provo

113

13

5K

258

32:07.5

28

Jacob Newbold Mapleton

237

15

5K

268

32:28.2

29

Cam Rollins Springville UT

512

13

5K

276

33:01.4

30

Jesse Hullinger

691

15

5K

305

34:48.7

31

Max Nadauld Springville UT

343

15

5K

306

34:49.0

32

Caden Davidson Saratoga Springs

190

13

5K

328

36:49.8

33

Jaymon Jordan Springville UT

688

13

5K

332

37:02.3

34

Eli Vallejo Alpine

137

14

5K

351

38:39.5

35

Mark Gallagher Springville UT

61

14

5K

411

49:05.1

Top

16 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

Owen Gardner Springville UT

657

18

5K

3

16:26.3

2

Daniel Bentley American Fork UT

408

17

5K

4

16:49.9

3

Tyler Bird Monticello

54

16

5K

7

17:46.8

4

Jordan Barker Mapleton

248

18

5K

8

17:49.1

5

George Brimhall Pleasant Grove UT

710

16

5K

11

18:27.0

6

Benson Gunther AF

405

19

5K

13

18:35.1

7

Taylor Cannon Springville UT

562

17

5K

15

18:36.8

8

Stuart Nielsen Saratoga Springs UT

505

16

5K

16

18:49.4

9

Samuel Krommenhoek Mapleton UT

369

16

5K

17

18:50.3

10

Alex Usi Mapleton UT

577

16

5K

19

19:15.5

11

Dallin Miller Mapleton

133

18

5K

21

19:23.3

12

Luke Gunther AF

404

18

5K

23

19:31.8

13

Nick Noorda Springville UT

538

16

5K

25

19:34.4

14

Neilson Hullinger

690

17

5K

26

19:35.5

15

Max Donnelly Mapleton UT

580

16

5K

32

20:47.1

16

Austin Edwards Springville UT

100

16

5K

34

20:49.0

17

Jonah Hadlock Mapleton UT

293

19

5K

39

21:26.0

18

Alexandru Rainwater Mapleton UT

583

17

5K

44

22:20.9

19

Cesar Quezada

676

17

5K

48

22:23.6

20

Hunter Brooke

623

16

5K

68

23:23.6

21

Jackson Smith Riverton UT

442

18

5K

70

23:27.8

22

Truman Miller Mapleton

134

16

5K

72

23:43.2

23

Zach Biren Mapleton UT

575

16

5K

73

23:55.4

24

Jake Child Springville UT

474

18

5K

82

24:14.2

25

Chase Vallejo Alpine

138

17

5K

95

24:50.1

26

Justin Keck Mapleton UT

579

17

5K

115

25:57.0

27

Jack Neary Mapleton UT

582

16

5K

124

26:10.9

28

Bennett Hullinger Springville

5

16

5K

154

27:28.0

29

Nathan Willmore Springville UT

396

18

5K

183

29:07.0

30

Greg Brown Springville

488

18

5K

185

29:12.4

31

Kaden Brooke

621

17

5K

186

29:13.7

32

Mitchell Brotherson Springville UT

17

16

5K

194

29:21.1

33

Thomas Child Springville UT

252

16

5K

195

29:21.6

34

Jake Holt Springville

573

16

5K

197

29:30.3

35

Tyler Gardanier Springville

337

18

5K

203

29:33.9

36

Nick Nadauld Springville UT

342

17

5K

204

29:34.3

37

Jessi Noll Springville UT

713

17

5K

205

29:34.9

38

Andrew Gallagher Springville UT

60

16

5K

207

29:35.9

39

Aaron Peterson Mapleton UT

585

16

5K

213

29:49.8

40

Jacob Buhler Springville UT

658

18

5K

218

30:02.6

41

Caden Jensen Springville UT

659

18

5K

219

30:03.9

42

Travis Earl Springville

314

19

5K

228

30:28.3

43

Daniel Jundanian Mapleton UT

584

17

5K

286

33:38.7

44

Nathan Miller Eagle Mountain UT

23

18

5K

308

34:58.1

45

Gavin Woolf Springville UT

496

17

5K

343

37:27.5

46

Sean Gordon Springville UT

501

19

5K

358

39:18.9

Top

20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

Spencer Gardner Springville UT

387

24

5K

2

15:45.9

2

Tyler Fairbanks Springville UT

586

24

5K

33

20:48.8

3

Andrew Willmore Springville UT

397

23

5K

116

25:58.0

4

John Sommerfeldt Mapleton UT

106

22

5K

147

26:55.9

5

Sean Llewwlyn Orem

160

21

5K

150

27:04.0

6

Alex Knowlton Springville UT

550

21

5K

163

28:06.7

7

Stephen Chivers Provo UT

511

23

5K

173

28:28.2

8

Jon Goddard Provo UT

374

24

5K

176

28:43.7

9

Zach Gardanier Springville UT

336

21

5K

187

29:14.1

10

Daniel Goodrich Springville UT

325

22

5K

214

29:51.7

11

Brendon Billat Springville UT

529

24

5K

239

30:52.3

12

Jared Gordon Springville UT

504

23

5K

243

31:00.7

13

Zachary Knowlton Mapleton UT

498

24

5K

252

31:41.0

14

Brent Willmore

714

24

5K

279

33:17.5

15

Riley White Springville UT

255

22

5K

283

33:32.0

16

Taylor Llewwlyn Orem

161

20

5K

348

38:34.1

17

Frank Neilson Lehi

196

24

5K

401

46:35.1

Top

25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

Taylor Farnsworth

603

25

5K

1

15:22.9

2

Robert Finicum

677

28

5K

5

17:21.0

3

Adam Lutz Springville UT

544

25

5K

41

21:44.3

4

Curtis Anderson Mapleton

329

25

5K

64

23:09.2

5

Tyson Perkes Springville UT

305

27

5K

89

24:38.9

6

Tanner Manwaring Springville UT

231

25

5K

139

26:38.0

7

Tanner Mortimer

707

27

5K

210

29:39.8

8

Eric Nance Springville

208

29

5K

224

30:21.4

9

David Harper Springville

451

29

5K

225

30:23.6

10

Trevor Bodily Springville UT

522

28

5K

259

32:12.6

11

Cameron Christensen Cedar Hills

129

27

5K

270

32:30.4

12

Jared Fisher Provo UT

591

25

5K

277

33:01.7

13

Daniel Levanger

656

28

5K

326

36:31.9

14

Bridger Frampton Springville

210

26

5K

384

44:21.5

15

David Alexander Provo

199

29

5K

390

44:40.6

16

Kyle Houston Springville UT

212

25

5K

398

46:16.8

Top

30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

Brett Andrus Orem

27

32

5K

28

19:54.6

2

Rocky Steele Pleasant Grove

194

32

5K

51

22:36.6

3

PHIL GRAVES SPANISH FORK

303

33

5K

83

24:18.6

4

Michael Sorensen Springville UT

518

34

5K

121

26:05.2

5

Joel Acevedo Saratoga Springs

147

30

5K

206

29:35.4

6

Riley Bringhurst

686

34

5K

226

30:23.9

7

Brady Roundy Lehi

412

33

5K

304

34:46.6

8

Darrin Wilcox Pleasant Grove UT

361

30

5K

325

36:30.6

9

Jacob Zonts Pleasant Grove

111

30

5K

364

40:28.0

10

Andrew Bird Springville

117

32

5K

427

51:56.0

Top

35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

Christian Skoubye South Jordan UT

590

35

5K

10

18:19.7

2

Trevor Twitchell Mapleton UT

665

37

5K

76

23:58.2

3

Greg Templeman Springville UT

63

38

5K

78

24:08.9

4

Jay Gray Sandy

156

39

5K

103

25:07.8

5

Wesley Arnold Eagle Mtn

182

38

5K

111

25:44.3

6

John Spens Highland

148

36

5K

216

29:59.2

7

Dave Horlacher Saratoga Springs

151

38

5K

227

30:26.4

8

Trevor Buit Springville UT

278

36

5K

246

31:03.3

9

Dan Barnett Lehi

126

37

5K

275

32:54.5

10

Mat Crandall Salt Lake City

295

38

5K

376

42:10.5

11

Jake Garner South Jordan UT

543

35

5K

412

49:11.2

12

Scott Price Springville

297

38

5K

462

56:06.2

Top

40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

Aaron Nielsen Saratoga Springs UT

503

43

5K

24

19:32.3

2

Geoff Wright Mapleton

299

44

5K

40

21:34.7

3

Kurt Walker Lehi UT

173

43

5K

42

21:57.7

4

Scott Hullinger Springville UT

2

44

5K

55

22:50.2

5

Brad Wittusen

679

40

5K

74

23:57.3

6

Ryan Fish Springville UT

364

44

5K

81

24:12.4

7

Greg Gehring Springville UT

21

40

5K

84

24:25.9

8

Scot Llewwlyn Orem

162

41

5K

100

25:00.8

9

Michael McLay Benjamin UT

378

41

5K

113

25:46.4

10

Kevin Brooke

619

40

5K

130

26:19.3

11

Nathan Gage

660

44

5K

157

27:35.5

12

Paul Miller Mapleton

136

44

5K

178

28:44.6

13

Bret Perrero

648

43

5K

254

31:45.0

14

Eric Graves Springville UT

519

44

5K

289

33:52.6

15

Dave Draper Payson

49

43

5K

300

34:27.3

16

Warner Murphy Springville UT

553

43

5K

314

35:33.8

17

Dustin Cochran Springville UT

578

40

5K

315

35:37.0

18

Craig Russon Pleasant Grove

200

40

5K

402

46:35.3

19

Ryan Gunther AF

407

43

5K

407

48:38.3

20

Lee Edwards Pleasant Grove

123

44

5K

409

48:40.1

21

Dave Jewell Orem

174

44

5K

418

50:17.7

22

Nathan Garner Lehi

146

40

5K

420

50:45.3

23

Keith Vallejo Provo

108

40

5K

457

55:23.7

24

Cody Clark Orem

121

41

5K

458

55:24.0

Top

45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

Matt Rushton Pleasant Grove UT

41

47

5K

22

19:25.9

2

Walter Bird Monticello UT

52

45

5K

38

21:16.2

3

Kirk Newbold Mapleton UT

235

45

5K

96

24:53.4

4

Mathew Child Springville UT

473

45

5K

97

24:56.9

5

Shawn Bagley Mapleton UT

683

48

5K

114

25:53.4

6

Ben Knowlton Springville UT

549

49

5K

180

28:52.4

7

Eric Gardanier Springville UT

333

47

5K

188

29:14.9

8

Craig Pritchard Springville UT

651

45

5K

294

33:57.2

9

Shawn Gallagher Springville UT

58

48

5K

299

34:08.2

10

Christopher Barkdull Lehi

187

47

5K

322

35:58.9

11

Matthew Ollerton Springville UT

219

45

5K

369

41:52.4

12

Rich Maughan Springville UT

392

49

5K

388

44:40.2

13

Cameron Davidson Saratoga Springs

193

46

5K

438

53:24.8

Top

50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

Kurt Bodily Springville UT

517

52

5K

79

24:10.2

2

Dan Miner Genola UT

581

50

5K

88

24:34.1

3

Ron Nielsen Mapleton UT

328

51

5K

98

24:57.3

4

Roger Merrell Mapleton

566

50

5K

102

25:04.1

5

Derek Davis Springville UT

493

51

5K

120

26:04.9

6

Douglas Edwards Springville UT

102

50

5K

148

26:57.6

7

Keith Willmore Springville UT

398

50

5K

166

28:09.7

8

Merril Chipman Springville UT

576

50

5K

347

38:17.7

9

Noel Vallejo Alpine

140

53

5K

378

42:46.8

10

Mark Girot Springville UT

393

50

5K

385

44:22.4

11

Kirk Holt Springville UT

570

52

5K

403

46:58.7

12

Dee Dohner Springville

35

51

5K

443

53:45.4

Top

55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

Bob Carson SLC

420

56

5K

123

26:08.5

2

Blake Jensen Springville UT

716

55

5K

248

31:07.7

3

John Manwaring Springville UT

229

55

5K

256

32:03.9

4

David Nance Springville UT

205

55

5K

395

46:03.6

5

Kent Levanger

641

58

5K

450

53:57.2

6

Doug Nelson Provo

131

57

5K

452

55:11.2

Top

60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

Lyle Mortimer Springville UT

514

64

5K

92

24:46.6

Top

70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

Robert Harmer Springville UT

234

72

5K

196

29:27.7

2

Dee Thatcher Mapleton UT

246

73

5K

296

34:02.0

3

Robert Savage Kalamazoo

265

72

5K

449

53:56.8


 

Be Sociable, Share!
 Posted by at 8:14 am