2014 Overall Results

 

May 24, 2014



Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Div

Time

1

Taylor Farnsworth

603

25

M

1 25-29

5K

15:22.9

2

Spencer Gardner Springville UT

387

24

M

1 20-24

5K

15:45.9

3

Owen Gardner Springville UT

657

18

M

1 16-19

5K

16:26.3

4

Daniel Bentley American Fork UT

408

17

M

2 16-19

5K

16:49.9

5

Robert Finicum

677

28

M

2 25-29

5K

17:21.0

6

Haden Penrod Springville

351

15

M

1 13-15

5K

17:29.8

7

Tyler Bird Monticello

54

16

M

3 16-19

5K

17:46.8

8

Jordan Barker Mapleton

248

18

M

4 16-19

5K

17:49.1

9

Haydon Cooper Mapleton

423

15

M

2 13-15

5K

18:07.9

10

Christian Skoubye South Jordan UT

590

35

M

1 35-39

5K

18:19.7

11

George Brimhall Pleasant Grove UT

710

16

M

5 16-19

5K

18:27.0

12

Heidi Sumsion

670

10

F

1 9-12

5K

18:32.9

13

Benson Gunther AF

405

19

M

6 16-19

5K

18:35.1

14

Josh Ornelas Springville UT

674

15

M

3 13-15

5K

18:35.3

15

Taylor Cannon Springville UT

562

17

M

7 16-19

5K

18:36.8

16

Stuart Nielsen Saratoga Springs UT

505

16

M

8 16-19

5K

18:49.4

17

Samuel Krommenhoek Mapleton UT

369

16

M

9 16-19

5K

18:50.3

18

Kenneth Merrell Mapleton

568

15

M

4 13-15

5K

19:10.0

19

Alex Usi Mapleton UT

577

16

M

10 16-19

5K

19:15.5

20

Marcus Krommenhoek Mapleton UT

370

14

M

5 13-15

5K

19:21.2

21

Dallin Miller Mapleton

133

18

M

11 16-19

5K

19:23.3

22

Matt Rushton Pleasant Grove UT

41

47

M

1 45-49

5K

19:25.9

23

Luke Gunther AF

404

18

M

12 16-19

5K

19:31.8

24

Aaron Nielsen Saratoga Springs UT

503

43

M

1 40-44

5K

19:32.3

25

Nick Noorda Springville UT

538

16

M

13 16-19

5K

19:34.4

26

Neilson Hullinger

690

17

M

14 16-19

5K

19:35.5

27

Annie Andrus Orem UT

28

31

F

1 30-34

5K

19:53.9

28

Brett Andrus Orem

27

32

M

1 30-34

5K

19:54.6

29

Megan Robison

616

16

F

1 16-19

5K

20:16.2

30

Heidi Galbraith Springville UT

427

40

F

1 40-44

5K

20:22.3

31

Erika Wilde Springville UT

436

41

F

2 40-44

5K

20:27.3

32

Max Donnelly Mapleton UT

580

16

M

15 16-19

5K

20:47.1

33

Tyler Fairbanks Springville UT

586

24

M

2 20-24

5K

20:48.8

34

Austin Edwards Springville UT

100

16

M

16 16-19

5K

20:49.0

35

Gavin Brooke

624

13

M

6 13-15

5K

20:52.0

36

Kloe Littleman

644

12

F

2 9-12

5K

20:54.8

37

Carter Paxton Springville UT

611

13

M

7 13-15

5K

20:55.5

38

Walter Bird Monticello UT

52

45

M

2 45-49

5K

21:16.2

39

Jonah Hadlock Mapleton UT

293

19

M

17 16-19

5K

21:26.0

40

Geoff Wright Mapleton

299

44

M

2 40-44

5K

21:34.7

41

Adam Lutz Springville UT

544

25

M

3 25-29

5K

21:44.3

42

Kurt Walker Lehi UT

173

43

M

3 40-44

5K

21:57.7

43

Zach Wright Benjamin UT

320

11

M

1 9-12

5K

22:10.6

44

Alexandru Rainwater Mapleton UT

583

17

M

18 16-19

5K

22:20.9

45

Riley Gunther American Fork UT

402

13

M

8 13-15

5K

22:22.0

46

Matt Jensen Springville UT

675

15

M

9 13-15

5K

22:23.0

47

Keli Brotherson Springville

19

14

F

1 13-15

5K

22:23.4

48

Cesar Quezada

676

17

M

19 16-19

5K

22:23.6

49

Aubrey Moss Mapleton UT

245

19

F

2 16-19

5K

22:24.0

50

Adam Krieger Springville

410

13

M

10 13-15

5K

22:28.4

51

Rocky Steele Pleasant Grove

194

32

M

2 30-34

5K

22:36.6

52

Seth Krommenhoek Mapleton UT

371

11

M

11 9-12

Kid

22:38.9

53

Anna Gunther AF

403

16

F

3 16-19

5K

22:39.5

54

Zach Gordon Springville UT

499

17

F

4 16-19

5K

22:49.3

55

Scott Hullinger Springville UT

2

44

M

4 40-44

5K

22:50.2

56

Devin Cutler Springville

291

13

M

12 13-15

5K

22:52.2

57

Kirsten Hullinger Springville UT

1

44

F

3 40-44

5K

22:53.5

58

Callen Gunther American Fork UT

401

11

M

2 9-12

5K

22:58.0

59

Emily Krommenhoek Mapleton UT

368

40

F

4 40-44

5K

23:03.8

60

Katie Pritchard Springville UT

650

40

F

5 40-44

5K

23:04.0

61

Ian Cutler Springville

285

10

M

3 9-12

5K

23:04.3

62

Mick Barkdull Lehi

186

14

M

13 13-15

5K

23:05.5

63

Suzanne Templeman Springville UT

64

35

F

1 35-39

5K

23:06.4

64

Curtis Anderson Mapleton

329

25

M

4 25-29

5K

23:09.2

65

Ryan Bird Monticello UT

55

14

M

14 13-15

5K

23:14.9

66

Dylan Bird Monticello UT

56

12

M

4 9-12

5K

23:15.1

67

Cori Llewwlyn Orem

158

39

F

2 35-39

5K

23:19.3

68

Hunter Brooke

623

16

M

20 16-19

5K

23:23.6

69

Kilee Hullinger

692

13

F

2 13-15

5K

23:24.6

70

Jackson Smith Riverton UT

442

18

M

21 16-19

5K

23:27.8

71

Jack Barkdull Lehi

185

14

M

15 13-15

5K

23:30.1

72

Truman Miller Mapleton

134

16

M

22 16-19

5K

23:43.2

73

Zach Biren Mapleton UT

575

16

M

23 16-19

5K

23:55.4

74

Brad Wittusen

679

40

M

5 40-44

5K

23:57.3

75

Luke Rushton Pleasant Grove

46

13

M

16 13-15

5K

23:57.5

76

Trevor Twitchell Mapleton UT

665

37

M

2 35-39

5K

23:58.2

77

Claire Duncan Springville

324

12

F

3 9-12

5K

24:07.1

78

Greg Templeman Springville UT

63

38

M

3 35-39

5K

24:08.9

79

Kurt Bodily Springville UT

517

52

M

1 50-54

5K

24:10.2

80

Diane Cooper Mapleton UT

425

45

F

1 45-49

5K

24:10.6

81

Ryan Fish Springville UT

364

44

M

6 40-44

5K

24:12.4

82

Jake Child Springville UT

474

18

M

24 16-19

5K

24:14.2

83

PHIL GRAVES SPANISH FORK

303

33

M

3 30-34

5K

24:18.6

84

Greg Gehring Springville UT

21

40

M

7 40-44

5K

24:25.9

85

Brett Bodily Springville UT

521

14

M

17 13-15

5K

24:27.0

86

Jennifer Getz Benjamin UT

389

46

F

2 45-49

5K

24:28.5

87

Tanner Cannon Springville

563

14

M

18 13-15

5K

24:32.3

88

Dan Miner Genola UT

581

50

M

2 50-54

5K

24:34.1

89

Tyson Perkes Springville UT

305

27

M

5 25-29

5K

24:38.9

90

Kellan Brooke

625

10

M

5 9-12

5K

24:43.1

91

Brandon Bartholomew Draper

353

11

M

6 9-12

5K

24:46.2

92

Lyle Mortimer Springville UT

514

64

M

1 60-64

5K

24:46.6

93

Marci Johansen Springville UT

433

43

F

6 40-44

5K

24:47.0

94

Kelli Cutler Springville

267

44

F

7 40-44

5K

24:48.7

95

Chase Vallejo Alpine

138

17

M

25 16-19

5K

24:50.1

96

Kirk Newbold Mapleton UT

235

45

M

3 45-49

5K

24:53.4

97

Mathew Child Springville UT

473

45

M

4 45-49

5K

24:56.9

98

Ron Nielsen Mapleton UT

328

51

M

3 50-54

5K

24:57.3

99

Caroline Pratt

630

47

F

3 45-49

5K

24:57.7

100

Scot Llewwlyn Orem

162

41

M

8 40-44

5K

25:00.8

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Div

Time

101

Roger Merrell Mapleton

566

50

M

4 50-54

5K

25:03.5

102

Jay Gray Sandy

156

39

M

4 35-39

5K

25:04.1

103

Jason Gray Sandy

155

15

M

19 13-15

5K

25:07.8

104

Wendy Edwards Pleasant Grove

125

41

F

8 40-44

5K

25:10.8

105

Kade Child Springville UT

471

12

M

7 9-12

5K

25:23.2

106

Chance McCausland Mapleton

484

11

M

8 9-12

5K

25:23.3

107

Courtney Bird Provo UT

536

17

F

5 16-19

5K

25:33.2

108

Sophie McCausland Mapleton

485

14

F

3 13-15

5K

25:36.5

109

Josh Wright Spanish Fork

319

8

M

1 0- 8

5K

25:42.5

110

Wesley Arnold Eagle Mtn

182

38

M

5 35-39

5K

25:43.5

111

Theresa McLay Benjamin UT

380

36

F

3 35-39

5K

25:44.3

112

Michael McLay Benjamin UT

378

41

M

9 40-44

5K

25:45.1

113

Shawn Bagley Mapleton UT

683

48

M

5 45-49

5K

25:46.4

114

Justin Keck Mapleton UT

579

17

M

26 16-19

5K

25:53.4

115

Andrew Willmore Springville UT

397

23

M

3 20-24

5K

25:57.0

116

Breanne Anderson Mapleton

330

23

F

1 20-24

5K

25:58.0

117

Steffany McCausland Mapleton UT

483

43

F

9 40-44

5K

25:59.0

118

Leah Wright Mapleton

272

34

F

2 30-34

5K

25:59.2

119

Derek Davis Springville UT

493

51

M

5 50-54

5K

26:00.7

120

Michael Sorensen Springville UT

518

34

M

4 30-34

5K

26:04.9

121

Andrea Sorensen Springville UT

515

27

F

1 25-29

5K

26:05.2

122

Bob Carson SLC

420

56

M

1 55-59

5K

26:05.7

123

Jack Neary Mapleton UT

582

16

M

27 16-19

5K

26:08.5

124

Lindsey Hales Springville UT

546

15

F

4 13-15

5K

26:10.9

125

Karin Hales Springville UT

533

44

F

10 40-44

5K

26:11.4

126

Merrilee Manwaring Springville UT

230

50

F

1 50-54

5K

26:15.9

127

Julie Sumsion

671

14

F

5 13-15

5K

26:16.5

128

Tori Gardanier Springville UT

334

46

F

4 45-49

5K

26:18.1

129

Kevin Brooke

619

40

M

10 40-44

5K

26:18.6

130

Jackson Murphy Springville UT

554

15

M

20 13-15

5K

26:19.3

131

Josh Elison Springville UT

628

15

M

21 13-15

5K

26:19.6

132

Valerie Savage Mapleton UT

283

48

F

5 45-49

5K

26:23.6

133

Hannah Arnold Eagle Mtn

181

37

F

4 35-39

5K

26:24.8

134

Seth Martensen Springville UT

696

15

M

22 13-15

5K

26:25.7

135

Joanne Buit Springville UT

290

36

F

5 35-39

5K

26:25.9

136

Vickie Moss Mapleton UT

244

49

F

6 45-49

5K

26:29.4

137

Ryan Franks

635

11

M

9 9-12

5K

26:29.7

138

Tanner Manwaring Springville UT

231

25

M

6 25-29

5K

26:36.7

139

Erika Taylor Springville UT

214

44

F

11 40-44

5K

26:38.0

140

Warren Finlayson Mapleton UT

226

11

M

10 9-12

5K

26:42.3

141

Grayson Walker Saratoga Springs

171

14

M

23 13-15

5K

26:45.8

142

Amanda Bagley Mapleton UT

682

34

F

3 30-34

5K

26:50.5

143

Jaclyn Bringhurst

687

35

F

6 35-39

5K

26:50.8

144

Jennifer Franks

632

43

F

12 40-44

5K

26:52.5

145

Lana Merrell Mapleton

567

44

F

13 40-44

5K

26:53.7

146

John Sommerfeldt Mapleton UT

106

22

M

4 20-24

5K

26:54.9

147

Douglas Edwards Springville UT

102

50

M

6 50-54

5K

26:55.9

148

Morgan Barkdull Lehi

184

17

F

6 16-19

5K

26:57.6

149

Sean Llewwlyn Orem

160

21

M

5 20-24

5K

27:00.0

150

Payton Murphy Springville UT

555

12

M

11 9-12

5K

27:04.0

151

Bailey Walker Saratoga Springs

170

16

F

7 16-19

5K

27:07.2

152

Michelle Ashcraft Springville

447

18

F

8 16-19

5K

27:16.3

153

Bennett Hullinger Springville

5

16

M

28 16-19

5K

27:16.9

154

Emma Graves Springville UT

525

19

F

9 16-19

5K

27:28.0

155

Travis Gage

662

10

M

12 9-12

5K

27:30.7

156

Nathan Gage

660

44

M

11 40-44

5K

27:30.9

157

Jayden Tuckett

629

12

M

13 9-12

5K

27:35.5

158

Teresa Jordan Springville UT

689

41

F

14 40-44

5K

27:35.7

159

Elzi Nielsen Mapleton UT

331

17

F

10 16-19

5K

27:43.8

160

Caleb Earl Springville

317

13

M

24 13-15

5K

27:52.3

161

Nella Felix Springville

413

34

F

4 30-34

5K

28:01.4

162

Alex Knowlton Springville UT

550

21

M

6 20-24

5K

28:03.5

163

Kate Cooper Mapleton

424

11

F

4 9-12

5K

28:06.7

164

Austin Russon Pleasant Grove

203

13

M

25 13-15

5K

28:08.9

165

Keith Willmore Springville UT

398

50

M

7 50-54

5K

28:09.3

166

Tyler Garner Lehi UT

143

15

M

26 13-15

5K

28:09.7

167

Jackson Bertasso

606

12

M

14 9-12

5K

28:20.0

168

Cameron Ollerton Springville UT

685

10

M

15 9-12

5K

28:21.1

169

Tonya Gage

661

43

F

15 40-44

5K

28:23.7

170

Wesley Mangum Springville UT

386

11

M

16 9-12

5K

28:24.7

171

Melissa Chivers Provo UT

509

21

F

2 20-24

5K

28:27.5

172

Stephen Chivers Provo UT

511

23

M

7 20-24

5K

28:27.8

173

Austin Garner Lehi

144

12

M

17 9-12

5K

28:28.2

174

McKelle Garner Lehi

145

10

F

5 9-12

5K

28:28.5

175

Jon Goddard Provo UT

374

24

M

8 20-24

5K

28:36.5

176

LeAnn Miller Mapleton

132

42

F

16 40-44

5K

28:43.7

177

Paul Miller Mapleton

136

44

M

12 40-44

5K

28:43.9

178

Megan Bartholomew Draper UT

356

17

F

11 16-19

5K

28:44.6

179

Ben Knowlton Springville UT

549

49

M

6 45-49

5K

28:46.4

180

Emily Bird Springville

12

15

F

6 13-15

5K

28:52.4

181

Heather Clyde Springville UT

338

48

F

7 45-49

5K

29:01.4

182

Nathan Willmore Springville UT

396

18

M

29 16-19

5K

29:03.8

183

William Brotherson Springville UT

20

11

M

18 9-12

5K

29:07.0

184

Greg Brown Springville

488

18

M

30 16-19

5K

29:07.7

185

Kaden Brooke

621

17

M

31 16-19

5K

29:12.4

186

Zach Gardanier Springville UT

336

21

M

9 20-24

5K

29:13.7

187

Eric Gardanier Springville UT

333

47

M

7 45-49

5K

29:14.1

188

Mattie Child Springville

472

14

F

7 13-15

5K

29:14.9

189

Adam Newbold Mapleton UT

239

10

M

19 9-12

5K

29:15.4

190

Janna Miller Mapleton

135

14

F

8 13-15

5K

29:17.6

191

Ceci Sumsion Springville UT

440

15

F

9 13-15

5K

29:18.4

192

Kim Carson SLC

421

54

F

2 50-54

5K

29:20.4

193

Mitchell Brotherson Springville UT

17

16

M

32 16-19

5K

29:20.7

194

Thomas Child Springville UT

252

16

M

33 16-19

5K

29:21.1

195

Robert Harmer Springville UT

234

72

M

1 70-99

5K

29:21.6

196

Jake Holt Springville

573

16

M

34 16-19

5K

29:27.7

197

Cami Sumsion Springville UT

678

19

F

12 16-19

5K

29:30.3

198

Sarah Lutz Provo

302

27

F

2 25-29

5K

29:31.3

199

Olivia Penrod Springville UT

352

11

F

6 9-12

5K

29:31.8

200

Audrey Penrod Springville UT

350

17

F

13 16-19

5K

29:32.7

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Div

Time

201

Porter Nadauld Springville UT

345

9

M

20 9-12

5K

29:33.3

202

Tyler Gardanier Springville

337

18

M

35 16-19

5K

29:33.6

203

Nick Nadauld Springville UT

342

17

M

36 16-19

5K

29:33.9

204

Jessi Noll Springville UT

713

17

M

37 16-19

5K

29:34.3

205

Joel Acevedo Saratoga Springs

147

30

M

5 30-34

5K

29:34.9

206

Andrew Gallagher Springville UT

60

16

M

38 16-19

5K

29:35.4

207

Emme Smith Springville UT

684

13

F

10 13-15

5K

29:35.9

208

Valerie Mortimer

706

30

F

5 30-34

5K

29:37.2

209

Tanner Mortimer

707

27

M

7 25-29

5K

29:38.2

210

Ramsey Anderson Benjamin UT

50

12

F

7 9-12

5K

29:39.8

211

Dawn Anderson Benjamin UT

51

39

F

7 35-39

5K

29:46.3

212

Aaron Peterson Mapleton UT

585

16

M

39 16-19

5K

29:47.3

213

Daniel Goodrich Springville UT

325

22

M

10 20-24

5K

29:49.8

214

Claire Bunnell Springville

422

16

F

14 16-19

5K

29:51.7

215

John Spens Highland

148

36

M

6 35-39

5K

29:58.0

216

Christopher Spencer Springville

557

13

M

27 13-15

5K

29:59.2

217

Jacob Buhler Springville UT

658

18

M

40 16-19

5K

30:00.5

218

Caden Jensen Springville UT

659

18

M

41 16-19

5K

30:02.6

219

Eme Earl Springville UT

316

16

F

15 16-19

5K

30:03.9

220

Eli Earl Springville

315

10

M

21 9-12

5K

30:08.5

221

Kaylyn Hickman

640

39

F

8 35-39

5K

30:11.6

222

Sydney Hickman

637

16

F

16 16-19

5K

30:11.9

223

Eric Nance Springville

208

29

M

8 25-29

5K

30:16.8

224

David Harper Springville

451

29

M

9 25-29

5K

30:21.4

225

Riley Bringhurst

686

34

M

6 30-34

5K

30:23.6

226

Dave Horlacher Saratoga Springs

151

38

M

7 35-39

5K

30:23.9

227

Travis Earl Springville

314

19

M

42 16-19

5K

30:26.4

228

Amanda Brimhall

697

14

F

11 13-15

5K

30:28.3

229

David Woolf Springville UT

494

11

M

22 9-12

5K

30:34.8

230

Nanette Walker Saratoga Springs UT

169

40

F

17 40-44

5K

30:36.2

231

Abby Mangum Springville UT

385

17

F

17 16-19

5K

30:36.4

232

Anna Bird Springville

13

10

F

8 9-12

5K

30:36.8

233

Emma Hafen Springville UT

307

10

F

9 9-12

5K

30:43.1

234

Natanya Nielsen Saratoga Springs UT

506

39

F

9 35-39

5K

30:44.6

235

Anika Broberg Mapleton UT

559

12

F

10 9-12

5K

30:45.3

236

Danielle Billat Springville UT

510

22

F

3 20-24

5K

30:48.8

237

Savannah Cochran Springville

489

13

F

12 13-15

5K

30:50.2

238

Brendon Billat Springville UT

529

24

M

11 20-24

5K

30:52.1

239

Heather Nance Springville UT

207

27

F

3 25-29

5K

30:52.3

240

Angela Bodily Springville UT

524

29

F

4 25-29

5K

30:52.5

241

Olivia Laney Springville UT

497

21

F

4 20-24

5K

30:52.7

242

Jared Gordon Springville UT

504

23

M

12 20-24

5K

30:59.0

243

Brooks Child

631

7

M

2 0- 8

5K

31:00.7

244

Sampson McCausland Mapleton UT

486

8

M

3 0- 8

5K

31:01.3

245

Trevor Buit Springville UT

278

36

M

8 35-39

5K

31:01.9

246

Veronica Lozano Springville

269

33

F

6 30-34

5K

31:03.3

247

Blake Jensen Springville UT

716

55

M

2 55-59

5K

31:03.5

248

Kaitlyn Wright Benjamin UT

321

9

F

11 9-12

5K

31:07.7

249

Kate Nadauld Springville UT

344

12

F

12 9-12

5K

31:10.0

250

Kinley Walker Saratoga Springs

172

11

F

13 9-12

5K

31:33.6

251

Zachary Knowlton Mapleton UT

498

24

M

13 20-24

5K

31:34.7

252

Hunter Perrero

647

9

M

28 9-12

Kid

31:41.0

253

Bret Perrero

648

43

M

13 40-44

5K

31:44.3

254

Ellie Savage Mapleton UT

276

11

F

14 9-12

5K

31:45.0

255

John Manwaring Springville UT

229

55

M

3 55-59

5K

31:54.1

256

Heather Krieger Springville UT

409

49

F

8 45-49

5K

32:03.9

257

Matthew Landon Provo

113

13

M

29 13-15

5K

32:04.3

258

Trevor Bodily Springville UT

522

28

M

10 25-29

5K

32:07.5

259

Lisa Knowlton Springville UT

548

46

F

9 45-49

5K

32:12.6

260

Lindsey Bird Provo UT

539

15

F

13 13-15

5K

32:13.9

261

Amelia Bateman Mapleton

477

12

F

15 9-12

5K

32:14.5

262

Stacy Child Springville

470

43

F

18 40-44

5K

32:15.8

263

Jenna Brooke Springville UT

620

38

F

10 35-39

5K

32:18.4

264

Cherea Steele Pleasant Grove

110

34

F

7 30-34

5K

32:19.1

265

Laura Van der Horst Springville

348

32

F

8 30-34

5K

32:19.6

266

Jeannette Green Mapleton

217

43

F

19 40-44

5K

32:21.9

267

Chelsey White Provo

256

19

F

18 16-19

5K

32:26.8

268

Riley White Springville UT

255

22

M

14 20-24

5K

32:28.2

269

Steffany Fenenbock Provo UT

534

20

F

5 20-24

5K

32:28.6

270

Samantha Child Springville UT

253

18

F

19 16-19

5K

32:30.4

271

Daniel Jundanian Mapleton UT

584

17

M

43 16-19

5K

32:35.7

272

Bryce Skoubye South Jordan UT

594

8

M

4 0- 8

5K

32:40.0

273

Steven Goodrich Springville UT

326

12

M

23 9-12

5K

32:50.1

274

Eric Graves Springville UT

519

44

M

14 40-44

5K

32:54.1

275

Mandy McClellan Springville

300

39

F

11 35-39

5K

32:54.5

276

Wendy Bird Provo UT

541

45

F

10 45-49

5K

33:01.4

277

Courtney Holt Springville

572

13

F

14 13-15

5K

33:01.7

278

Kim Buhler Springville UT

513

43

F

20 40-44

5K

33:05.0

279

Craig Pritchard Springville UT

651

45

M

8 45-49

5K

33:17.5

280

Caroline Erickson

698

18

F

20 16-19

5K

33:26.6

281

Dee Thatcher Mapleton UT

246

73

M

2 70-99

5K

33:26.8

282

Bailey Rollins Mapleton UT

508

13

F

15 13-15

5K

33:31.8

283

Carlie Tippets Mapleton UT

507

13

F

16 13-15

5K

33:32.0

284

Shawn Gallagher Springville UT

58

48

M

9 45-49

5K

33:32.4

285

Dave Draper Payson

49

43

M

15 40-44

5K

33:32.9

286

Patricia Goodrich Springville

327

45

F

11 45-49

5K

33:38.7

287

Britta Broberg Mapleton

560

8

F

1 0- 8

5K

33:42.0

288

Tara Broberg Mapleton

561

39

F

12 35-39

5K

33:43.8

289

Brady Roundy Lehi

412

33

M

7 30-34

5K

33:52.6

290

Jesse Hullinger

691

15

M

30 13-15

5K

33:52.8

291

Max Nadauld Springville UT

343

15

M

31 13-15

5K

33:53.5

292

Chelsey Langston Spanish Fork

273

25

F

5 25-29

5K

33:54.3

293

Nathan Miller Eagle Mountain UT

23

18

M

44 16-19

5K

33:54.5

294

Jessica Gehring Springville UT

22

41

F

21 40-44

5K

33:57.2

295

Mckenzie Mortensen

699

17

F

21 16-19

5K

33:57.9

296

Ashlyn Perrero

649

18

F

22 16-19

5K

34:02.0

297

Taylor Murphy Springville UT

443

18

F

23 16-19

5K

34:07.7

298

Jonah Cochran Springville

490

11

M

24 9-12

5K

34:07.8

299

Warner Murphy Springville UT

553

43

M

16 40-44

5K

34:08.2

300

Dustin Cochran Springville UT

578

40

M

17 40-44

5K

34:27.3

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Div

Time

301

Sheila Mortimer Springville UT

528

60

F

1 60-64

5K

34:33.9

302

Alexa Rushton Pleasant Grove

45

9

F

16 9-12

5K

34:43.1

303

Shellee Smith Springville UT

569

49

F

12 45-49

5K

34:43.4

304

Nicole Sisk Springville UT

388

14

F

17 13-15

5K

34:46.6

305

Amy Root Springville UT

268

44

F

22 40-44

5K

34:48.7

306

ZOEY LIVINGSTON Mapleton UT

390

10

F

17 9-12

5K

34:49.0

307

Christopher Barkdull Lehi

187

47

M

10 45-49

5K

34:56.8

308

Emma Rich Springville UT

479

12

F

18 9-12

5K

34:58.1

309

Elise Willmore Springville UT

395

15

F

18 13-15

5K

34:58.4

310

Darrin Wilcox Pleasant Grove UT

361

30

M

8 30-34

5K

35:16.5

311

Daniel Levanger

656

28

M

11 25-29

5K

35:16.6

312

McKenzi Sommerfeldt Provo

105

22

F

6 20-24

5K

35:31.0

313

Caden Davidson Saratoga Springs

190

13

M

32 13-15

5K

35:33.6

314

Teresa Smith

655

53

F

3 50-54

5K

35:33.8

315

Hailey Bartholomew Draper UT

355

13

F

19 13-15

5K

35:37.0

316

Jeanette Marchena

604

28

F

6 25-29

5K

35:47.9

317

Jaymon Jordan Springville UT

688

13

M

33 13-15

5K

35:50.9

318

Monica Bartholomew Draper UT

357

40

F

23 40-44

5K

35:55.0

319

Naomi Rollins Springville UT

520

11

F

19 9-12

5K

35:55.6

320

Savannah Rollins Springville UT

527

9

F

20 9-12

5K

35:56.0

321

Karrey Bertasso

605

35

F

13 35-39

5K

35:57.9

322

Stephanie Larsen Springville UT

448

42

F

24 40-44

5K

35:58.9

323

Ashlie Wilson Provo

450

31

F

9 30-34

5K

36:00.9

324

Aubrey Barnett Lehi

127

32

F

10 30-34

5K

36:18.6

325

Bree Hathaway Springville

449

21

F

7 20-24

5K

36:30.6

326

Alex Bertasso

607

8

M

5 0- 8

5K

36:31.9

327

Mindi Tuckett Benjamin UT

362

35

F

14 35-39

5K

36:44.0

328

Gavin Woolf Springville UT

496

17

M

45 16-19

5K

36:49.8

329

Catherine Goddard Provo UT

375

24

F

8 20-24

5K

36:50.2

330

Christina Furner Mapleton UT

495

26

F

7 25-29

5K

36:51.2

331

Wendy Chipman Springville UT

574

50

F

4 50-54

5K

36:57.0

332

Merril Chipman Springville UT

576

50

M

8 50-54

5K

37:02.3

333

Taylor Llewwlyn Orem

161

20

M

15 20-24

5K

37:02.5

334

Amya Vallejo Provo

107

13

F

20 13-15

5K

37:03.8

335

Addie Edwards Mapleton

99

14

F

9 13-99

Kid

37:04.0

336

Eli Vallejo Alpine

137

14

M

34 13-15

5K

37:09.9

337

Emma Llewwlyn Orem

159

13

F

21 13-15

5K

37:10.1

338

Kaylee Jewell Orem

176

13

F

22 13-15

5K

37:10.3

339

Dallin Davidson Saratoga Springs

191

11

M

25 9-12

5K

37:11.8

340

Nicole Jewell Orem

177

16

F

24 16-19

5K

37:14.9

341

Julie Davidson Saratoga Springs

189

42

F

25 40-44

5K

37:16.1

342

Alese Mitchell Springville UT

530

18

F

25 16-19

5K

37:24.8

343

Sean Gordon Springville UT

501

19

M

46 16-19

5K

37:27.5

344

James Rich Springville UT

481

6

M

6 0- 8

5K

37:44.9

345

Amy Horlacher Saratoga Springs

152

38

F

15 35-39

5K

37:45.3

346

Donna Rich Springville

480

11

F

21 9-12

5K

38:17.5

347

Catherine Rich Springville

478

39

F

16 35-39

5K

38:17.7

348

Elizabeth Edwards Pleasant Grove

124

13

F

23 13-15

5K

38:34.1

349

Jacob Zonts Pleasant Grove

111

30

M

9 30-34

5K

38:34.6

350

Danielle Fisher Provo UT

596

26

F

8 25-29

5K

38:35.8

351

Stephanie Blickfeldt

715

26

F

9 25-29

5K

38:39.5

352

Abby Nielson Springville

441

18

F

26 16-19

5K

38:45.5

353

Sarah Savage Mapleton

280

13

F

24 13-15

5K

38:49.4

354

Matthew Ollerton Springville UT

219

45

M

11 45-49

5K

39:14.2

355

Wendy Ollerton Springville UT

220

46

F

13 45-49

5K

39:14.8

356

Virginia Mitchell Provo UT

589

55

F

1 55-59

5K

39:17.4

357

Wendy Rogers Mapleton UT

587

59

F

2 55-59

5K

39:17.6

358

Emily Edwards Mapleton

103

8

F

12 5- 8

Kid

39:18.9

359

Julie Edwards Heber City UT

101

43

F

26 40-44

5K

39:30.5

360

Jacob Vallejo Alpine

139

11

M

26 9-12

5K

39:35.1

361

Mat Crandall Salt Lake City

295

38

M

10 35-39

5K

39:43.1

362

Amelia Gudjenov Springville

254

26

F

10 25-29

5K

39:46.4

363

Noel Vallejo Alpine

140

53

M

9 50-54

5K

39:46.6

364

Maria Ruf Springville UT

597

43

F

27 40-44

5K

40:28.0

365

Carrie Vallejo Alpine

141

46

F

14 45-49

5K

40:32.0

366

Ida Jean Brooks Mapleton UT

540

71

F

1 70-99

5K

41:35.5

367

Renate Savage Kalamazoo

296

63

F

2 60-64

5K

41:35.7

368

Erin Harper Springville

452

27

F

11 25-29

5K

41:50.4

369

Lindsey Frampton Springville UT

209

26

F

12 25-29

5K

41:52.4

370

Bridger Frampton Springville

210

26

M

13 25-29

5K

41:55.7

371

Mark Girot Springville UT

393

50

M

10 50-54

5K

41:55.9

372

Michelle Blake Springville UT

394

50

F

5 50-54

5K

41:59.7

373

Meri Maughan Springville UT

391

44

F

28 40-44

5K

42:00.0

374

Rich Maughan Springville UT

392

49

M

12 45-49

5K

42:03.3

375

Katherine Bird Springville UT

243

74

F

2 70-99

5K

42:07.3

376

David Alexander Provo

199

29

M

14 25-29

5K

42:10.5

377

Shauna Alexander Provo

198

26

F

13 25-29

5K

42:37.9

378

Clark Alexander Provo

75

5

M

27 5- 8

Kid

42:46.8

379

Wesley Alexander Provo

76

3

M

7 0- 4

Kid

42:51.3

380

Lorna Newbold Mapleton UT

236

41

F

29 40-44

5K

42:59.2

381

David Nance Springville UT

205

55

M

4 55-59

5K

42:59.9

382

Stacy Nance Springville UT

204

54

F

6 50-54

5K

43:27.0

383

Felicia Houston Springville UT

211

23

F

9 20-24

5K

44:18.0

384

Kyle Houston Springville UT

212

25

M

15 25-29

5K

44:21.5

385

Eric Holt Springville UT

571

12

M

28 9-12

5K

44:22.4

386

Sarah Nielson Lehi

195

28

F

14 25-29

5K

44:39.0

387

Frank Neilson Lehi

196

24

M

16 20-24

5K

44:40.0

388

Craig Russon Pleasant Grove

200

40

M

18 40-44

5K

44:40.2

389

Kirk Holt Springville UT

570

52

M

11 50-54

5K

44:40.4

390

Jessica Knowlton Mapleton UT

502

25

F

15 25-29

5K

44:40.6

391

Tate Gunther American Fork UT

399

6

M

8 0- 8

5K

44:48.8

392

Albie Gunther American Fork UT

400

7

M

9 0- 8

5K

44:51.4

393

Ryan Gunther AF

407

43

M

19 40-44

5K

44:51.7

394

Heidi Gunther American Fork UT

406

39

F

17 35-39

5K

45:03.0

395

Lee Edwards Pleasant Grove

123

44

M

20 40-44

5K

46:03.6

396

Max Edwards Pleasant Grove

122

9

M

29 9-12

5K

46:06.4

397

Mark Gallagher Springville UT

61

14

M

35 13-15

5K

46:16.6

398

Jake Garner South Jordan UT

543

35

M

11 35-39

5K

46:16.8

399

Peggy Poulsen Spanish Fork

33

63

F

3 60-64

5K

46:17.2

400

Ashleigh Redman Benjamin UT

32

33

F

11 30-34

5K

46:25.0

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Div

Time

401

Miriam Rushton Pleasant Grove UT

47

46

F

15 45-49

5K

46:35.1

402

Charlie Crandall Salt Lake City

277

63

F

4 60-64

5K

46:35.3

403

George Jewell Orem

175

8

M

10 0- 8

5K

46:58.7

404

Dave Jewell Orem

174

44

M

21 40-44

5K

47:04.5

405

Cassie Zonts Pleasant Grove

112

31

F

12 30-34

5K

47:38.2

406

Nathan Garner Lehi

146

40

M

22 40-44

5K

48:37.1

407

Patricia Garner Lehi

142

38

F

18 35-39

5K

48:38.3

408

Maureen Evans Pleasant Grove UT

360

34

F

13 30-34

5K

48:39.8

409

Tiffany Russon Pleasant Grove

201

42

F

30 40-44

5K

48:40.1

410

Hannah Russon Pleasant Grove

202

15

F

25 13-15

5K

49:04.8

411

Chandra Jewell Orem

178

39

F

19 35-39

5K

49:05.1

412

Traci Bird Springville

118

34

F

14 30-34

5K

49:11.2

413

Andrew Bird Springville

117

32

M

10 30-34

5K

49:28.1

414

Kaycie Jordan Springville UT

614

19

F

27 16-19

5K

49:33.2

415

Camille Walker

615

17

F

28 16-19

5K

49:33.5

416

Peggy Roundy Springville UT

417

67

F

1 65-69

5K

49:53.9

417

Maryalee Hendrickson Springville UT

416

46

F

16 45-49

5K

49:58.2

418

Jacilyn Barney South Jordan UT

414

15

F

26 13-15

5K

50:17.7

419

Melissa Barney South Jordan UT

415

37

F

20 35-39

5K

50:17.9

420

Cindy Tyler Mapleton

223

52

F

7 50-54

5K

50:45.3

421

Kim Spilker Mapleton

216

51

F

8 50-54

5K

50:45.8

422

Lindsey Tyler Mapleton

224

24

F

10 20-24

5K

50:46.1

423

Lauren Spilker Mapleton

215

11

F

22 9-12

5K

51:20.7

424

Cameron Davidson Saratoga Springs

193

46

M

13 45-49

5K

51:22.9

425

Ali Davidson Saratoga Springs

192

10

F

23 9-12

5K

51:23.1

426

Abby Levanger

642

57

F

3 55-59

5K

51:54.6

427

Cortnie Gray Sandy

153

38

F

21 35-39

5K

51:56.0

428

Tayler Gray Sandy

154

17

F

29 16-19

5K

51:56.3

429

Dee Dohner Springville

35

51

M

12 50-54

5K

52:13.1

430

Chelsea Dohner Springville UT

34

18

F

30 16-19

5K

52:13.4

431

Carolyn Landon Provo

114

46

F

17 45-49

5K

52:55.2

432

Jessica Waller Kalamazoo

270

35

F

22 35-39

5K

52:55.4

433

Remington Waller Kalamazoo

294

2

M

11 0- 4

Kid

52:55.7

434

Charlie Rose Waller Kalamazoo MI

266

4

F

17 0- 4

Kid

52:56.2

435

Robert Savage Kalamazoo

265

72

M

3 70-99

5K

53:23.8

436

Kent Levanger

641

58

M

5 55-59

5K

53:24.1

437

Marilyn Ellsworth Springville UT

602

49

F

18 45-49

5K

53:24.5

438

Doug Nelson Provo

131

57

M

6 55-59

5K

53:24.8

439

Glenda Scarborough SLC

418

48

F

19 45-49

5K

53:40.8

440

Julie Scarborough SLC

419

62

F

5 60-64

5K

53:41.1

441

Elinor Clark Orem

120

9

F

24 9-12

5K

53:41.6

442

Kathleen Vallejo Provo

109

33

F

15 30-34

5K

53:42.9

443

Keith Vallejo Provo

108

40

M

23 40-44

5K

53:45.4

444

Cody Clark Orem

121

41

M

24 40-44

5K

53:45.7

445

Heather Clark Orem

119

37

F

23 35-39

5K

53:48.0

446

Ruth Zamora

643

52

F

9 50-54

5K

53:48.3

447

Becky Garner South Jordan UT

547

34

F

16 30-34

5K

53:56.3

448

Scott Price Springville

297

38

M

12 35-39

5K

53:56.5

449

ROSE GRAVES SPANISH FORK

292

30

F

17 30-34

5K

53:56.8


Be Sociable, Share!
 Posted by at 8:13 am