2015 Kids Fun Run Results

 

Girls – Kids Race Kids Fun Run

Overall Finish List

May 23, 2015



Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

1

Annabeth Templeman Springville UT

255

12

F

1 9-12

5:49.8

2

Libby Anderson Mapleton

679

11

F

2 9-12

5:59.1

3

Marykate Metler Springville UTAH

586

11

F

3 9-12

6:13.1

4

Rie Briggs Springville UT

518

11

F

4 9-12

6:24.3

5

Lydia Templeman Springville UT

256

10

F

5 9-12

6:30.6

6

Olivia Penrod Springville UT

343

12

F

6 9-12

6:47.4

7

Kaila Finlayson Mapleton

453

9

F

7 9-12

6:47.6

8

Madison Galbraith Springville UT

281

10

F

8 9-12

6:54.4

9

Sydney Davis

999

9

F

9 9-12

7:04.5

10

Lydia Felix Springville

306

12

F

10 9-12

7:10.4

11

Tea Vellejo Provo

608

10

F

11 9-12

7:43.5

12

Graysen Lanenga Lehi

462

9

F

12 9-12

8:05.1

13

Amanda Felix Springville

307

10

F

13 9-12

8:29.8

14

Natalie Carter Springville UT

347

9

F

14 9-12

8:31.3

15

Katelyn Gehring Springville UT

249

12

F

15 9-12

8:33.6

16

Kaitlyn McLay Spanish Fork UTAH

526

11

F

16 9-12

8:36.2

17

Megan Gehring Springville UT

250

11

F

17 9-12

8:37.9

18

Mailee McLay Spanish Fork UTAH

525

9

F

18 9-12

8:44.6

19

Makayla Erickson Moraga CALIFORNIA

438

11

F

19 9-12

9:16.5

20

Ashley De Gala Springville UTAH

591

12

F

20 9-12

9:30.0

21

Emma Wilde Lehi

42

9

F

21 9-12

10:47.4

22

Kaesha Madsen Lehi UTAH

403

11

F

22 9-12

10:47.9

23

Haylie Hagberg Provo

621

9

F

23 9-12

11:28.2

24

Emilee Harward Mapleton

721

10

F

24 9-12

11:31.8

25

Natalya Hurtado Mapleton UTAH

661

11

F

25 9-12

11:37.9

26

Tea Calucci

797

11

F

26 9-12

11:41.8

27

Kylie Burk

798

10

F

27 9-12

11:46.7

28

Alexandra Hurtado Mapleton UTAH

659

9

F

28 9-12

11:48.2

 

Boys – Kids Race Kids Fun Run

Overall Finish List

May 23, 2015



Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

1

Hiatt Hullinger

27

10

M

1 9-12

5:50.6

2

Jake Nadauld Springville

705

11

M

2 9-12

5:51.0

3

Ryan Franks Springville UTAH

383

12

M

3 9-12

5:54.5

4

Ethan Davis

1000

11

M

4 9-12

6:03.5

5

Tomokia Kaanga Springville

319

9

M

5 9-12

6:20.1

6

Masao Kaanga Springville

320

12

M

6 9-12

6:23.0

7

Lukas Franks Springville UTAH

384

9

M

7 9-12

6:23.5

8

Warren Finlayson Mapleton UT

452

12

M

8 9-12

6:31.8

9

Paxton Kaden Springville

732

11

M

9 9-12

6:34.2

10

Paxton Garrett Springville

731

10

M

10 9-12

6:41.9

11

Kye Bradshaw

786

12

M

11 9-12

6:49.2

12

Beau Brunson Springville UT

287

11

M

12 9-12

6:50.7

13

Gibson Condie

263

10

M

13 9-12

7:12.2

14

Hunter Metler

800

10

M

14 9-12

8:17.5

15

Ethan Orton Pg

185

10

M

15 9-12

8:21.9

16

Oliver Brimhall Pleasant Grove UT

407

9

M

16 9-12

8:36.4

17

James Erickson Moraga CALIFORNIA

439

8

M

1 5- 8

8:44.4

18

Cooper Fischer Salt Lake City

680

11

M

17 9-12

8:58.2

19

Collin Fikes

795

8

M

2 5- 8

9:02.8

20

Nathan Anderson Springville UTAH

416

9

M

18 9-12

9:27.3

21

Pritchard Zach Springville

741

9

M

19 9-12

9:30.3

22

Houston Hagberg Provo

620

7

M

3 5- 8

9:45.2

23

Jacob Cochran Springville

302

9

M

20 9-12

9:51.5

24

Christian Hurtado Mapleton UTAH

660

12

M

21 9-12

9:58.6

25

Keagan Brown

796

7

M

4 5- 8

10:03.8

 

Be Sociable, Share!
 Posted by at 8:12 am