2015 Overall Results

 

Live wElle 5K Scholarship Run 5K Run

Overall Finish List

May 23, 2015



Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

1

Robert Finicum Provo

243

29

M

1 25-29

17:14.6

2

David Rasmussen Springville

701

31

M

1 30-34

17:45.3

3

Shane Williams Mapleton UT

594

22

M

1 20-24

18:03.8

4

Matt Bonner Springville

723

24

M

2 20-24

18:10.0

5

Nick Noorda Springville UT

574

17

M

1 16-19

18:51.1

6

Taylor Cannon Springville UT

355

18

M

2 16-19

19:10.5

7

George Brimhall Pleasant Grove UT

406

17

M

3 16-19

19:27.3

8

Heidi Sumsion Springville UTAH

427

11

F

1 9-12

19:43.9

9

Tyler Bird Monticello

295

17

M

4 16-19

19:46.8

10

Kenneth Merrell

770

16

M

5 16-19

19:51.2

11

Paul Young Springville UTAH

646

16

M

6 16-19

20:24.7

12

Paxton Carter Springville

733

14

M

1 13-15

20:56.4

13

Matt Rushton Pleasant Grove UT

268

48

M

1 45-49

20:58.6

14

Justin Crandall Spanish Fork UTAH

657

24

M

3 20-24

21:14.3

15

Zack Dalley Springville UTAH

566

15

M

2 13-15

21:15.5

16

Annie Andrus Orem UT

288

32

F

1 30-34

21:18.5

17

Jesse Hullinger Mapleton

24

16

M

7 16-19

21:24.3

18

Greg Templeman Springville UT

252

39

M

1 35-39

21:40.5

19

Alex Minson Salem UT

746

21

M

4 20-24

21:43.6

20

Erika Wilde Springville UT

515

42

F

1 40-44

21:48.2

21

Jake Child Springville UT

633

19

M

8 16-19

21:52.1

22

Walter Bird Monticello UT

293

45

M

2 45-49

22:14.1

23

Mandy Kaanga Springville

318

39

F

1 35-39

22:21.4

24

Teancum Bryant Mapleton UTAH

656

31

M

2 30-34

22:22.6

25

Taylor Edwards Springville UT

68

20

M

5 20-24

22:35.7

26

Nick Barkdull Lehi

88

15

M

3 13-15

22:36.4

27

Austin Edwards Springville UT

71

17

M

9 16-19

22:42.0

28

Truman Miller Mapleton

109

17

M

10 16-19

22:54.6

29

Eric Anderson Mapleton UT

676

45

M

3 45-49

23:10.0

30

Brookelynn Galbraith Springville

279

14

F

1 13-15

23:12.7

31

Hiatt Hullinger Mapleton

26

10

M

1 9-12

23:19.2

32

Gavin Brooke Springville

716

14

M

4 13-15

23:19.5

33

Robert Trewartha Provo

174

15

M

5 13-15

23:24.3

34

Terrell Winterton

767

34

M

3 30-34

23:27.1

35

Ella Park Springville UTAH

584

14

F

2 13-15

23:28.6

36

Emma Templeman Springville

254

13

F

3 13-15

23:29.7

37

Tanner Cannon Springville

688

15

M

6 13-15

23:59.6

38

Scott Allen Mapleton UTAH

587

49

M

4 45-49

24:01.4

39

Taylor Nadauld Springville UT

704

36

M

2 35-39

24:03.3

40

Dylan Bird Monticello UT

297

13

M

7 13-15

24:03.7

41

Ryan Bird Monticello UT

296

15

M

8 13-15

24:04.1

42

Ryan Hafen Springville UT

468

14

M

9 13-15

24:04.6

43

Mitchell Brotherson Springville UT

362

17

M

11 16-19

24:05.3

44

Hal Amos Spanish Fork

504

58

M

1 55-59

24:11.0

45

Josh Elison Springville UT

599

16

M

12 16-19

24:14.8

46

Kirsten Hullinger Springville UT

1

45

F

1 45-49

24:18.4

47

Scott Hullinger Springville UT

2

45

M

5 45-49

24:18.7

48

Nick Ozuna Mapleton UTAH

655

30

M

4 30-34

24:20.2

49

Kilee Hullinger Mapleton

25

14

F

4 13-15

24:25.4

50

Jarom Miller Mapleton

111

11

M

2 9-12

24:26.6

51

Marc Penrod Springville UT

340

43

M

1 40-44

24:29.6

52

Michael Nixon Spanish Fork UTAH

542

21

M

6 20-24

24:33.2

53

Chad Lanenga Lehi

460

36

M

3 35-39

24:36.6

54

Andee Nadauld Springville

703

36

F

2 35-39

24:39.4

55

Mackenzie Nielson Springville UT

742

22

F

1 20-24

24:41.3

56

Caitlyn Erickson Springville

694

21

F

2 20-24

24:43.2

57

Quinn Galbraith Springville

278

45

M

6 45-49

24:45.1

58

Kevin Todd Pg

625

26

M

2 25-29

24:51.8

59

Cristobal Villegas Springville

755

24

M

7 20-24

24:53.0

60

Chance McCausland Mapleton

639

12

M

3 9-12

24:54.0

61

Luke Rushton Pg

269

14

M

10 13-15

24:56.1

62

Jill Brimhall Pleasant Grove UT

405

43

F

2 40-44

24:57.3

63

Cameron Skidmore Provo

624

26

M

3 25-29

24:59.7

64

Rocky Steele

106

33

M

5 30-34

25:01.1

65

Trevor Ollerton Springville

227

14

M

11 13-15

25:07.9

66

Buhler Nathan Springville

727

17

M

13 16-19

25:10.1

67

Andrew Eldredge Springville UTAH

593

36

M

4 35-39

25:16.4

68

Natalie Savage Provo

726

18

F

1 16-19

25:21.0

69

Janalyn Clegg Benjamin UT

762

31

F

2 30-34

25:21.3

70

Claire Duncan Springville

444

13

F

5 13-15

25:23.7

71

Jeffrey Hansen

766

54

M

1 50-54

25:25.8

72

Mark Minson Salem UT

747

54

M

2 50-54

25:28.7

73

Greg Gehring Springville UT

247

41

M

2 40-44

25:31.4

74

Josh Buhler

780

21

M

8 20-24

25:37.4

75

Kellan Brooke Springville

717

11

M

4 9-12

25:46.8

76

Payton Murphy Springville UT

476

13

M

12 13-15

25:48.4

77

Suzanne Templeman Springville UT

253

36

F

3 35-39

25:49.6

78

Chase Vallejo Alpine

67

18

M

14 16-19

26:12.1

79

Shawn Gallagher Springville UT

412

49

M

7 45-49

26:12.3

80

Lyle Mortimer Springville UT

710

65

M

1 65-69

26:13.6

81

Holden Walker Lehi UTAH

580

11

M

5 9-12

26:19.8

82

Heidi Walker Lehi UTAH

579

14

F

6 13-15

26:20.3

83

Carrie Blair Saratoga Springs

164

37

F

4 35-39

26:20.7

84

Stephanie McCausland Mapleton

636

44

F

3 40-44

26:21.2

85

Matt Child Springville UT

634

46

M

8 45-49

26:21.7

86

Jennifer Franks Springville UTAH

386

44

F

4 40-44

26:22.2

87

Alan Peacock Benjamin UT

246

61

M

1 60-64

26:30.7

88

Madison Reese Mapleton UTAH

430

18

F

2 16-19

26:41.0

89

Samantha Child Springville UT

768

19

F

3 16-19

26:47.8

90

Truman Fenton Mapleton UTAH

654

16

M

15 16-19

26:52.0

91

Jack Barkdull Lehi

87

15

M

13 13-15

26:52.3

92

John Donigan Mapleton UTAH

653

17

M

16 16-19

26:52.7

93

Spencer Duncan Springville UT

445

19

M

17 16-19

27:04.1

94

Sharon Duncan Springville UT

443

53

F

1 50-54

27:04.4

95

Michelle Ashcraft Springville UTAH

592

19

F

4 16-19

27:07.7

96

Audrey Penrod Springville UT

341

18

F

5 16-19

27:11.1

97

Mayzie Brunson Springville

286

14

F

7 13-15

27:12.9

98

Ally Brunson Springville UT

284

16

F

6 16-19

27:13.2

99

Emily Bird Springville

12

16

F

7 16-19

27:24.2

100

Julie Sumsion Springville UTAH

428

15

F

8 13-15

27:24.5

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

101

Merrilee Manwaring Springville UT

334

51

F

2 50-54

27:25.3

102

Michael McLay Benjamin UT

524

42

M

3 40-44

27:26.0

103

Halea Walker Lehi UTAH

577

19

F

8 16-19

27:27.9

104

Cameron Christensen Eagle Mtn

134

28

M

4 25-29

27:29.0

105

Jason Brown Lindon UT

162

28

M

5 25-29

27:29.3

106

Wesley Arnold Eagle Mtn

456

39

M

5 35-39

27:33.4

107

Erika Taylor Springville UT

387

45

F

2 45-49

27:33.6

108

Elizabeth Rex Springville UTAH

582

14

F

9 13-15

27:34.0

109

John Summerfeldt Provo

75

23

M

9 20-24

27:43.5

110

Jake Erickson Springville

696

15

M

14 13-15

27:49.1

111

Jordan Erickson Springville

697

16

M

18 16-19

27:49.7

112

Stewart Hagberg Provo

622

38

M

6 35-39

27:57.7

113

Derek Davis Springville UT

640

52

M

3 50-54

27:59.0

114

Kevin Brooke Springville

712

41

M

4 40-44

28:05.3

115

Madison Taylor Mapleton UTAH

528

18

F

9 16-19

28:14.7

116

Jake Sundet Mapleton UTAH

529

18

M

19 16-19

28:15.0

117

Sean Blair Saratoga Springs

163

39

M

7 35-39

28:16.7

118

Jd Lowe Spanish Fork UTAH

562

12

M

6 9-12

28:21.8

119

Annabelle Bailey Provo UT

758

13

F

10 13-15

28:24.8

120

Issac Orton Pg

183

15

M

15 13-15

28:30.5

121

Douglas Edwards Springville UT

72

51

M

4 50-54

28:32.6

122

Arthur Klipp-Lischner Mapleton UTAH

648

15

M

16 13-15

28:36.3

123

Nella Felix Draper

327

35

F

5 35-39

28:37.0

124

Porter Nadauld Springville UT

242

10

M

7 9-12

28:38.1

125

Keli Brotherson Springville

359

15

F

11 13-15

28:38.4

126

Seth Mortensen Springville UT

558

16

M

20 16-19

28:38.8

127

Jackson Murphy Springville UT

475

16

M

21 16-19

28:40.4

128

Andrew Knowlton Springville

450

16

M

22 16-19

28:40.6

129

Jacob Newbold Mapleton

311

16

M

23 16-19

28:41.5

130

Paul Miller Mapleton

107

45

M

9 45-49

28:46.0

131

Leann Miller Mapleton

108

43

F

5 40-44

28:46.5

132

Kirk Newbold Mapleton UT

309

45

M

10 45-49

28:51.0

133

Ella Bailey

759

11

F

2 9-12

28:51.6

134

Ernie Bailey

756

47

M

11 45-49

28:53.2

135

Kyle Orton Pg

181

45

M

12 45-49

28:57.4

136

Jessica Gehring Springville UT

248

42

F

6 40-44

29:02.7

137

Lance Dattage

764

44

M

5 40-44

29:07.7

138

Christine Barkdull Lehi

84

45

F

3 45-49

29:08.7

139

Parker Henderson Springville UT

666

10

M

8 9-12

29:10.7

140

Kate Henderson Springville UT

667

41

F

7 40-44

29:11.1

141

Michael Madsen Lehi UTAH

402

44

M

6 40-44

29:12.0

142

Sophie McCausland Mapleton

635

15

F

12 13-15

29:14.6

143

Arlette McCausland Springville UT

523

58

F

1 55-59

29:20.8

144

Pritchard Katie Springville

739

41

F

8 40-44

29:24.3

145

Seth Palmer Alpine

97

30

M

6 30-34

29:31.2

146

Ben Knowlton Springville UT

446

50

M

5 50-54

29:35.4

147

Heather Walker Lehi UTAH

575

44

F

9 40-44

29:38.4

148

Ceci Sumsion Springville UT

411

16

F

10 16-19

29:39.7

149

Catryna Faux

765

40

F

10 40-44

29:41.4

150

Abby Holman

781

16

F

11 16-19

29:43.1

151

Haden Penrod Springville

342

16

M

24 16-19

29:43.8

152

Max Edwards Pg

132

10

M

9 9-12

29:45.5

153

Luke Nadauld Springville

706

9

M

10 9-12

29:46.5

154

Steve Decker Provo

116

27

M

6 25-29

29:49.0

155

Wendy Edwards Pg

129

42

F

11 40-44

29:49.9

156

Genna Frampton Springville

673

24

F

3 20-24

29:54.9

157

Luke Frampton Springville

672

24

M

10 20-24

29:55.2

158

Dovi Ball

799

43

F

12 40-44

29:56.0

159

Randy Cannon Springville

687

43

M

7 40-44

29:57.7

160

Christian Kerby Pg

59

16

M

25 16-19

29:59.4

161

Eli Vallejo Alpine

66

15

M

17 13-15

29:59.8

162

Katrina Trujillo Cedar Hills

34

21

F

4 20-24

30:03.7

163

Neal Anderson Springville UT

415

42

M

8 40-44

30:04.9

164

Jenna Brooke Springville UT

713

39

F

6 35-39

30:09.9

165

Kaden Brooke Springville

714

18

M

26 16-19

30:10.3

166

Jonah Cochran Springville

301

12

M

11 9-12

30:10.6

167

Nixan Jackson Springville

683

10

F

3 9-12

30:13.3

168

Eli Earl Springville

265

11

M

12 9-12

30:14.0

169

David Debry Kaysville UTAH

645

43

M

9 40-44

30:18.6

170

Austin Garner Lehi

79

13

M

18 13-15

30:20.6

171

Mckelle Garner Lehi

80

11

F

4 9-12

30:21.6

172

Dustin Cochran Springville

299

41

M

10 40-44

30:22.3

173

Steve Eller Kaysville

95

56

M

2 55-59

30:24.0

174

Dawn Draper Spanish Fork

356

40

F

13 40-44

30:26.6

175

Ramsey Anderson Benjamin UT

357

13

F

13 13-15

30:26.8

176

Zachary Knowlton Mapleton UT

423

25

M

7 25-29

30:28.2

177

Lana Merrell

769

45

F

4 45-49

30:29.3

178

Tyler Jackson Springville

682

40

M

11 40-44

30:37.0

179

Haley Finicum Provo

244

26

F

1 25-29

30:46.8

180

Courtney Holt Springville UTAH

544

14

F

14 13-15

30:55.3

181

Eric Holt Springville UT

543

13

M

19 13-15

30:55.7

182

Becky Bird Monticello

294

41

F

14 40-44

30:57.8

183

Debbie Rex Springville UT

581

37

F

7 35-39

31:11.2

184

Jon Goddard Provo UT

372

25

M

8 25-29

31:16.3

185

Katelyn Bingham Springville

674

16

F

12 16-19

31:16.6

186

Brianne Ericksen Salem UTAH

400

10

F

5 9-12

31:18.9

187

Bethany Ericksen Salem UTAH

401

35

F

8 35-39

31:20.6

188

Sampson McCausland Mapleton UT

637

9

M

13 9-12

31:23.1

189

Brooks Child Springville

729

8

M

1 0- 8

31:25.0

190

Lucy Bailey

760

9

F

6 9-12

31:40.0

191

Phil Lehman Cedar Hills

35

31

M

7 30-34

31:47.4

192

Holly Lehman Cedar Hills

33

25

F

2 25-29

31:47.8

193

Warner Murphy Springville UT

478

44

M

12 40-44

31:50.6

194

Reagan Orton Pg

184

11

F

7 9-12

31:53.4

195

Woolf David Springville

724

12

M

14 9-12

32:00.5

196

Connor Morris Springville

725

12

M

15 9-12

32:00.7

197

Sarah Lutz Provo UTAH

375

28

F

3 25-29

32:02.1

198

Sarah Harward Mapleton

722

0

F

1 0- 8

32:03.0

199

Jaclyn Bringhurst

785

36

F

9 35-39

32:03.3

200

Joely Wilson Springville

344

13

F

15 13-15

32:04.1

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

201

Ashlee Bingham Springville UTAH

669

11

F

8 9-12

32:06.4

202

Kim Bingham Springville UTAH

668

39

F

10 35-39

32:06.6

203

Jonathan Holman

784

13

M

20 13-15

32:15.6

204

Orlynne Brown Eagle Mtn

161

24

F

5 20-24

32:26.0

205

Stacy Runia Springville UT

690

31

F

3 30-34

32:29.3

206

Dane Runia Springville UT

689

32

M

8 30-34

32:30.9

207

Joel Acevedo Saratoga Springs

115

31

M

9 30-34

32:32.8

208

Cooper Murphy Springville

474

9

M

16 9-12

32:35.8

209

Carson Kerby Pg

60

13

M

21 13-15

32:49.7

210

Todd Kerby Pg

55

49

M

13 45-49

32:55.3

211

Makell Wilson Springville

352

17

F

13 16-19

32:58.9

212

Gibson Condie Springville

259

10

M

17 9-12

33:00.3

213

Elizabeth Sardoni Alpine

47

17

F

14 16-19

33:04.7

214

Kylee Kerby Pg

58

18

F

15 16-19

33:06.6

215

John Manwaring Springville UT

333

56

M

3 55-59

33:14.7

216

Keslee Kerby Pg

57

22

F

6 20-24

33:17.4

217

Nikki Crapo Amer Fork

618

23

F

7 20-24

33:19.0

218

Janna Miller Mapleton

110

15

F

16 13-15

33:23.1

219

Chloe Brooke Springville

719

7

F

2 0- 8

33:25.6

220

Connie Langston Benjamin UT

466

61

F

1 60-64

33:29.2

221

Rena Peacock Benjamin UT

245

47

F

5 45-49

33:30.5

222

Zhalore Averett Springville UT

772

42

F

15 40-44

33:32.1

223

Emma Rich Springville UT

316

13

F

17 13-15

33:33.8

224

James Rich Springville UT

317

7

M

2 0- 8

33:34.3

225

Jessica Christensen Eagle Mtn

133

23

F

8 20-24

33:34.6

226

Mckay Dalley Springville UTAH

568

12

M

18 9-12

33:41.8

227

Stacey Child Springville UT

632

44

F

16 40-44

33:43.9

228

Emma Hafen Springville UT

469

11

F

9 9-12

33:44.8

229

Anna Bird Springville

13

11

F

10 9-12

33:45.0

230

Adri Bird

754

10

F

11 9-12

33:46.9

231

Tyler Garner Lehi

78

16

M

27 16-19

33:49.2

232

Terry Middleton Sandy

498

37

M

8 35-39

33:50.9

233

Christopher McClain Springville

351

18

M

28 16-19

33:53.3

234

Carolyn McClain Springville UTAH

522

51

F

3 50-54

33:53.5

235

Jefferson McClain

771

23

M

11 20-24

33:53.7

236

Rachel Erickson Moraga CALIFORNIA

437

37

F

11 35-39

34:09.0

237

Laura Dyches Spanish Fork UTAH

440

28

F

4 25-29

34:09.3

238

Spencer James Shaffer Pg

51

9

M

19 9-12

34:11.0

239

Ryan Mckay Shaffer Pg

50

11

M

20 9-12

34:11.2

240

Deiderik Witt Orem

188

7

M

3 0- 8

34:11.5

241

Kendra Swanson Mapleton

472

13

F

18 13-15

34:12.4

242

Terryl Swanson Mapleton UT

473

47

F

6 45-49

34:12.8

243

Sue Maeneskie Mapleton

743

61

F

2 60-64

34:14.1

244

Elizabeth Lowe

783

9

F

12 9-12

34:15.4

245

Brylee Earl Springville

266

9

F

13 9-12

34:15.7

246

Caleb Earl Springville

264

14

M

22 13-15

34:16.8

247

James Lowe

782

10

M

21 9-12

34:17.2

248

Tyler McClanahan Orem

101

26

M

9 25-29

34:19.1

249

Laura Culbertson Af

48

27

F

5 25-29

34:21.8

250

Courtney Barkdull Lehi

85

20

F

9 20-24

34:22.7

251

Ryan Earl Springville UT

267

43

M

13 40-44

34:23.0

252

Jeff Drewery Mapleton UTAH

652

16

M

29 16-19

34:31.2

253

Breanna Jackson Springville

681

34

F

4 30-34

34:34.2

254

Morgan Barkdull Lehi

86

18

F

16 16-19

34:35.5

255

Landon Jenkins Orem

209

12

M

22 9-12

34:54.8

256

Claire Jenkins Orem

211

18

F

17 16-19

34:59.3

257

Stephanie Taufer South Jordan UTAH

378

33

F

5 30-34

35:01.6

258

Craig Dalley Springville UTAH

569

49

M

14 45-49

35:02.3

259

Sydney Condie Springville

260

36

F

12 35-39

35:03.6

260

Shane Taufer South Jordan UTAH

379

38

M

9 35-39

35:05.5

261

Amber Lowe Springville UT

561

38

F

13 35-39

35:06.8

262

Eric Nance Springville

223

30

M

10 30-34

35:08.3

263

Claire Hafen Springville UT

471

9

F

14 9-12

35:10.5

264

Josh Hafen Springville

470

9

M

23 9-12

35:12.2

265

Jeremy Hafen Springville UT

467

40

M

14 40-44

35:21.0

266

Ida Jean Brooks Mapleton UT

643

72

F

1 70-99

35:24.7

267

Mandy McClellan Springville UTAH

371

40

F

17 40-44

35:30.1

268

Matt Ollerton Springville

225

46

M

15 45-49

35:30.7

269

Susanna Brunson Springville UT

285

45

F

7 45-49

35:31.8

270

Alysia Hurtado Mapleton UTAH

658

42

F

18 40-44

35:43.1

271

Rosa Villegas Springville

748

42

F

19 40-44

35:48.2

272

Pritchard Craig Springville

740

46

M

16 45-49

35:50.0

273

Jacob Vallejo Alpine

65

12

M

24 9-12

36:04.1

274

Chris Kitchen Springville

276

49

M

17 45-49

36:11.7

275

Lisa Knowlton Springville UT

447

47

F

8 45-49

36:12.0

276

Kendall Tormey Salem UTAH

436

13

F

19 13-15

36:17.4

277

Kate Nadauld Springville UT

241

13

F

20 13-15

36:25.5

278

Lana Bailey Provo UT

757

43

F

20 40-44

36:26.3

279

Langley Bailey

774

5

M

4 0- 8

36:27.8

280

Cameron Ollerton Springville UT

226

11

M

25 9-12

36:29.8

281

Julie Edwards Heber City UT

73

44

F

21 40-44

36:35.3

282

Lee Edwards Pg

128

45

M

18 45-49

36:39.2

283

Jack Taylor Springville UT

777

11

M

26 9-12

36:39.5

284

Tyler Trewartha Provo

173

10

M

27 9-12

36:41.1

285

Keisa Burgess Payson

485

28

F

6 25-29

36:41.8

286

Alex Sipherd Spanish Fork UTAH

555

28

M

10 25-29

36:50.0

287

Jessica Sipherd Spanish Fork UTAH

554

26

F

7 25-29

36:55.1

288

Paxton Witt Orem

190

10

M

28 9-12

36:57.4

289

Bill Witt Orem

192

38

M

10 35-39

36:58.8

290

Megan Newbold Mapleton UT

312

13

F

21 13-15

37:04.0

291

Lorna Newbold Mapleton UT

310

42

F

22 40-44

37:04.4

292

Addie Edwards Mapleton

70

15

F

22 13-15

37:04.9

293

Mckenzi Summerfeldt Provo

74

23

F

10 20-24

37:05.9

294

Landon Crapo Amer Fork

619

24

M

12 20-24

37:48.6

295

Michelle Anderson American Fork UT

414

40

F

23 40-44

37:52.4

296

Kristin Perri Salem UTAH

564

44

F

24 40-44

37:55.1

297

Christopher Barkdull Lehi

83

48

M

19 45-49

37:55.4

298

Alexa Rushton Pg

270

10

F

15 9-12

38:08.4

299

Mark Mosley Af

233

27

M

11 25-29

38:23.5

300

Caitlin Mosley Af

232

23

F

11 20-24

38:33.0

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

301

Sheila Mortimer Springville UT

711

61

F

3 60-64

39:00.6

302

Collin Janke Mapleton UTAH

537

22

M

13 20-24

39:01.2

303

Kendra Coral Springville UTAH

585

45

F

9 45-49

39:03.2

304

Cameron Jenkins Orem

210

15

M

23 13-15

39:03.4

305

Maralee Carlin Provo

745

28

F

8 25-29

39:13.4

306

Hunter Brooke Springville

715

17

M

30 16-19

39:13.9

307

Jake Holt Springville UTAH

545

17

M

31 16-19

39:25.7

308

Michelle Welker Af

123

56

F

2 55-59

39:26.5

309

Stevie George Af

122

57

F

3 55-59

39:30.2

310

Jeff Randall Saratoga Springs

135

44

M

15 40-44

39:31.1

311

Lindsey Trewartha Provo

175

17

F

18 16-19

39:31.8

312

Eldon Randall Pleasant Grove

675

61

M

2 60-64

39:48.8

313

Amberly Asay Janke Mapleton UTAH

536

23

F

12 20-24

39:53.6

314

Jessica Edwards Lehi UTAH

425

23

F

13 20-24

39:56.0

315

Tanner Edwards Lehi UTAH

426

26

M

12 25-29

39:57.1

316

Bruce York Connersville INDIANA

422

71

M

1 70-99

40:01.6

317

Maryalee Hendrickson Springville UT

325

47

F

10 45-49

40:13.3

318

Naomi Rollins Springville UT

775

12

F

16 9-12

40:27.2

319

Melissa Rollins Springville UT

773

38

F

14 35-39

40:31.7

320

Jill Orton Pg

182

38

F

15 35-39

40:32.0

321

Dallin Davidson Saratoga Springs

615

12

M

29 9-12

40:32.4

322

Ali Davidson Saratoga Springs

616

11

F

17 9-12

40:34.4

323

Nicole Jewell Orem

158

17

F

19 16-19

40:47.2

324

Kaylee Jewell Orem

159

14

F

23 13-15

40:51.0

325

Madison Holman

778

9

F

18 9-12

40:51.5

326

Susan Holman Springville UT

763

44

F

25 40-44

40:51.9

327

Bill Holman

779

45

M

20 45-49

41:07.4

328

Bree Hathaway Springville

626

22

F

14 20-24

41:21.8

329

Stephanie Larsen Springville UT

627

43

F

26 40-44

41:33.1

330

Daxton Poulsen

788

M

5 0- 8

41:34.8

331

Brock Slavens

789

18

M

32 16-19

41:35.0

332

Bennett Hullinger Springville UT

5

17

M

33 16-19

41:59.1

333

Max Nadauld Springville UT

240

16

M

34 16-19

41:59.4

334

Neilson Hullinger Mapleton

23

18

M

35 16-19

42:00.0

335

Kylee Poulsen Springville

699

17

F

20 16-19

42:00.7

336

Katie Chapple Springville

628

29

F

9 25-29

42:01.0

337

Kayli Larsen Springville

629

12

F

19 9-12

42:01.6

338

Alex Maxwell Orem

180

14

M

24 13-15

42:02.8

339

Neil Maxwell Orem

176

42

M

16 40-44

42:03.1

340

Abigail Wilde Lehi

41

11

F

20 9-12

42:05.4

341

George Jewell Orem

160

9

M

30 9-12

42:21.8

342

Dave Jewell Orem

157

45

M

21 45-49

42:22.5

343

Travis Wilde Lehi

39

39

M

11 35-39

42:28.9

344

Tyler Wilde Lehi

40

14

M

25 13-15

42:31.2

345

Kirk Holt Springville UT

546

53

M

6 50-54

42:33.6

346

Len Levasseur Springville UTAH

644

50

M

7 50-54

42:36.2

347

Christina Furner Mapleton UT

431

27

F

10 25-29

42:49.8

348

Catherine Goddard Provo UT

373

25

F

11 25-29

43:05.4

349

Rebekah McClain Springville UTAH

410

20

F

15 20-24

43:05.9

350

Annalee Sanborn Provo UTAH

408

28

F

12 25-29

43:14.7

351

Kyle Holland Draper

169

12

M

31 9-12

43:15.0

352

David Merrill Springville UTAH

553

24

M

14 20-24

43:16.9

353

Alexus Merrill Springville UTAH

552

22

F

16 20-24

43:36.3

354

Sarah Holland Draper

168

39

F

16 35-39

43:37.2

355

Aubrey Arnold Eagle Mtn

458

14

F

24 13-15

43:37.5

356

Hannah Arnold Egale Mtn

457

38

F

17 35-39

43:50.4

357

Renate Savage Kalamazoo MICHIGAN

391

64

F

4 60-64

43:51.1

358

Jennifer Cragun Springville

752

43

F

27 40-44

44:10.3

359

Buhler Merrianne Springville

728

44

F

28 40-44

44:24.5

360

Austin Russon Pg

153

14

M

26 13-15

44:24.8

361

Noel Vallejo Alpine

62

54

M

8 50-54

44:52.8

362

Carrie Vallejo Alpine

63

47

F

11 45-49

44:56.4

363

Julie Poulsen Springville

698

38

F

18 35-39

44:56.6

364

Madison Poulsen Springville

700

14

F

25 13-15

45:03.1

365

Andrea Brady Provo

507

32

F

6 30-34

45:03.4

366

Brian Williamson Springville

497

33

M

11 30-34

45:03.8

367

Tyler Russon Pg

155

9

M

32 9-12

45:11.7

368

Matthew Brady Provo

506

32

M

12 30-34

45:16.4

369

Katherine Bird Springville UT

366

75

F

2 70-99

45:16.7

370

Katie Kitchen Springville

277

23

F

17 20-24

45:41.3

371

Jody Hernandez Washington

482

29

F

13 25-29

45:41.6

372

Marilyn Allen Salt Lake City

166

32

F

7 30-34

45:42.5

373

Daniel Allen Salt Lake City

165

33

M

13 30-34

45:42.7

374

Shauna Frampton Springville UT

670

54

F

4 50-54

45:43.4

375

Kaylynn Hickman Springville

750

40

F

29 40-44

45:44.3

376

Kat Smith

364

19

F

21 16-19

45:45.4

377

Eric Bird Springville UT

14

22

M

15 20-24

45:45.7

378

Nathan Garner Lehi

76

41

M

17 40-44

45:53.3

379

Brian Taggart Sandy

331

35

M

12 35-39

45:57.9

380

Chris Hickman Springville

751

41

M

18 40-44

46:02.4

381

Bruno Frampton Springville UT

671

56

M

4 55-59

46:06.8

382

Elizabeth Edwards Pg

131

14

F

26 13-15

46:07.1

383

Alex Russon Pg

154

12

M

33 9-12

46:10.9

384

Adams Dallin Springville

738

21

M

16 20-24

46:12.2

385

Kate Hullinger Springville UT

4

19

F

22 16-19

46:19.9

386

Caroline Erickson Springville

695

19

F

23 16-19

46:20.3

387

Mckenzie Mortensen Springville UTAH

557

18

F

24 16-19

46:44.7

388

Taylor Murphy Springville UT

477

19

F

25 16-19

46:45.6

389

Jennifer McDonald Springville UTAH

420

37

F

19 35-39

47:02.1

390

Jason McDonald Springville UTAH

417

42

M

19 40-44

47:43.1

391

Cliff Park Springville UT

550

42

M

20 40-44

47:49.3

392

Mandi Park Springville UT

549

40

F

30 40-44

47:49.5

393

Kathie Lee Springville UT

348

65

F

1 65-69

47:49.8

394

Olivia Park Springville UT

548

17

F

26 16-19

47:50.1

395

Kaycie Jordan Springville UT

538

20

F

18 20-24

47:59.6

396

Baylee Park Springville UT

547

19

F

27 16-19

47:59.8

397

Savannah Park Springville UT

551

19

F

28 16-19

48:00.1

398

Nick Anderson Springville UTAH

556

22

M

17 20-24

48:07.3

399

Taylor Jordan Springville UT

349

18

F

29 16-19

48:07.7

400

Cari Grosland Springville UTAH

597

20

F

19 20-24

48:42.5

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

401

Harper Ozuna Mapleton

744

8

M

6 0- 8

48:43.8

402

Dave Horlacher Saratoga Springs

104

39

M

13 35-39

48:55.6

403

Amy Horlacher Saratoga Springs

103

39

F

20 35-39

49:02.3

404

Don Liddiard Springville UT

32

72

M

2 70-99

49:02.5

405

Vanessa Clavijo Provo

491

22

F

20 20-24

49:03.0

406

Julia Angeles Orem

490

52

F

5 50-54

49:03.4

407

Chantel Truitt Fountain Green

494

27

F

14 25-29

49:03.8

408

Ally Tucker Mt Pleasant

500

52

F

6 50-54

49:04.0

409

Tiffany Herbst Payson UTAH

433

35

F

21 35-39

49:05.2

410

Julie Sandberg Springville UTAH

432

47

F

12 45-49

49:09.7

411

Hannah Russon Pg

152

16

F

30 16-19

49:11.3

412

Jacilyn Barney South Jordan UT

329

15

F

27 13-15

50:21.9

413

Melissa Barney South Jordan UT

328

38

F

22 35-39

50:23.4

414

Peggy Roundy Springville UT

324

68

F

2 65-69

50:49.6

415

Chris Ereckson Orem

495

40

M

21 40-44

52:28.7

416

Clark Roundy Draper

326

46

M

22 45-49

52:29.7

417

Haley Ereckson Orem

496

18

F

31 16-19

52:49.3

418

Alyssa Nance Springville

218

19

F

32 16-19

52:50.0

419

Stacy Nance Springville UT

217

55

F

4 55-59

52:57.9

420

David Nance Springville UT

219

56

M

5 55-59

52:58.1

421

Sage Nance Springville

221

4

F

3 0- 8

52:59.1

422

Daren Felix Springville

304

47

M

23 45-49

53:09.2

423

Laurie Sardoni Alpine

45

52

F

7 50-54

53:09.5

424

Kenneth Sardoni Alpine

46

53

M

9 50-54

53:09.9

425

Cindy Cornaby Springville

489

46

F

13 45-49

53:13.2

426

Shiri Stewart Springville

488

20

F

21 20-24

53:13.5

427

Jen Bradley Spanish Fork

508

27

F

15 25-29

53:19.3

428

Broc Patten Spanish Fork

509

16

M

36 16-19

53:19.7

429

Brandon Cornaby Springville

505

45

M

24 45-49

53:20.9

430

Jami Shafer Springville UT

787

47

F

14 45-49

53:21.9

431

Ben Larson Springville UTAH

541

42

M

22 40-44

53:22.8

432

Hannah Larson Springville

354

18

F

33 16-19

53:23.1

433

Becca Larson Springville UTAH

540

40

F

31 40-44

53:24.0

434

Russ Petersen Provo

147

51

M

10 50-54

53:24.2

435

Liz Petersen Provo

148

53

F

8 50-54

53:25.0

436

Nathan Petersen Provo

149

15

M

27 13-15

53:26.2

437

Mason Willard Payson

89

37

M

14 35-39

53:26.4

438

Levanger Abby Springville

736

58

F

5 55-59

53:28.8

439

Trisha Maxwell Orem

177

40

F

32 40-44

53:29.0

440

Maureen Evans Pleasant Grove UTAH

377

35

F

23 35-39

53:30.0

441

Craig Russon Pg

150

41

M

23 40-44

53:30.8

442

John Harris Orem

94

65

M

2 65-69

53:31.9

443

Kent Mahoney Bluffdale

143

58

M

6 55-59

53:32.1

444

Tiffany Russon Pg

151

43

F

33 40-44

53:36.7

445

Robin Grosland Springville UTAH

595

45

F

15 45-49

53:38.1

446

Sydney Edwards Pg

130

19

F

34 16-19

53:40.8

447

Corinne Jenkins Orem

212

47

F

16 45-49

53:46.4

448

Jessica Grosland Springville UTAH

598

24

F

22 20-24

53:49.1

449

Nik Grosland Springville UT

596

18

M

37 16-19

53:49.2

450

Gregory Ryan Shaffer Pg

53

35

M

15 35-39

53:56.1

451

Taylor Madsen Shaffer Pg

52

7

M

7 0- 8

53:58.1

452

Wendy Shaffer Pg

54

38

F

24 35-39

54:08.6

453

Miriam Rushton Pleasant Grove UT

271

47

F

17 45-49

54:09.0

454

Claira Spens Highland

201

7

F

4 0- 8

54:13.8

455

John Spens Highland

198

37

M

16 35-39

55:06.5

456

Katie Spens Highland

199

29

F

16 25-29

55:09.4

457

Nora Spens Highland

202

5

F

5 0- 8

55:10.2

458

Traci Bird Springville

141

35

F

25 35-39

55:10.6

459

Andrew Bird Springville

142

33

M

14 30-34

55:12.9

460

David Sherman Mapleton UTAH

650

15

M

28 13-15

55:13.3

461

Brenden Sutherland Mapleton UTAH

649

17

M

38 16-19

55:13.7

462

Alex Usi Mapleton UT

647

17

M

39 16-19

55:14.0

463

Ella Garner Lehi

82

6

F

6 0- 8

55:14.7

464

Amanda Garner Lehi

81

9

F

21 9-12

55:19.3

465

Laura Trewartha Provo

172

45

F

18 45-49

55:19.5

466

Sean Trewartha Provo

171

49

M

25 45-49

55:22.2

467

Marya Felix Springville

305

43

F

34 40-44

55:42.4

468

Chandra Jewell Orem

156

40

F

35 40-44

55:42.9

469

Aubrey Barnett Lehi

145

33

F

8 30-34

55:52.4

470

Denice Kitchen Springville

275

50

F

9 50-54

55:52.8

471

Kiera Kerby Pg

61

9

F

22 9-12

56:04.7

472

Benka Kerby Pg

56

46

F

19 45-49

56:04.9

473

Ken Clark Pg

117

48

M

26 45-49

56:05.3

474

Brandee Clark Pg

120

13

F

28 13-15

56:11.1

475

Brooke Clark Pg

121

9

F

23 9-12

56:11.5

476

Kristen Clark Pg

118

46

F

20 45-49

56:12.1

477

Jacob Zonts Pg

127

31

M

15 30-34

56:13.5

478

Ricki Lyman Spanish Fork

510

21

F

23 20-24

56:15.0

479

Raelyn Mulder Spanish Fork

511

43

F

36 40-44

56:18.0

480

Cameron Davidson Saratoga Springs

614

47

M

27 45-49

56:28.5

481

Jessica Waller Kalamazoo MICHIGAN

390

36

F

26 35-39

57:26.9

482

Jon Holland Draper

167

49

M

28 45-49

57:28.5

483

Abby Holland Draper

170

9

F

24 9-12

57:28.8

484

Ashley Lanenga Lehi

461

31

F

9 30-34

57:31.0

485

Abigail Clark Orem

196

5

F

7 0- 8

57:43.9

486

Cody Clark Orem

193

42

M

24 40-44

57:45.2

487

Elinor Clark Orem

195

10

F

25 9-12

57:47.5

488

David Clark Orem

197

3

M

8 0- 8

57:48.1

DNF

Heather Clark Orem

194

38

F

27 35-39

 

DNF

Robert Savage Kalamazoo MICHIGAN

392

73

M

3 70-99

 

DNF

Levanger Kent Springville

735

59

M

7 55-59

 

DNF

Levanger Daniel Springville

737

29

M

13 25-29

 

DNF

Patricia Garner Lehi

77

39

F

28 35-39

 


Be Sociable, Share!
 Posted by at 8:13 am