2016 Overall Results

 

 

Live wElle 5K Scholarship Run 5K Run

Overall Finish List

May 28, 2016


 


  Place    Name                  City             Bib No Age Gend  Age Group     Time
    1    Haden Penrod          Springville          75    17   M     1 17-19    16:40.3
    2    Tyler Bird            Monticello           18    18   M     2 17-19    17:15.2
    3    Parker Brady          Mapleton  UT        496    22   M     1 20-24    17:27.7
    4    Ty Shields            Mapleton  UT        482    22   M     2 20-24    17:38.8
    5    Carter Paxton         Springville  UT     360    15   M     1 15-16    17:51.4
    6    Kenneth Merrell                           493    17   M     3 17-19    17:59.5
    7    Adam Krieger          Springville         185    15   M     2 15-16    18:20.6
    8    Matt Bonner           Springville         186    25   M     1 25-29    18:45.9
    9    Brett Andrus          Orem                 90    34   M     1 30-34    18:59.5
   10    Dutch Palfreyman      Salem  UT           154    18   M     4 17-19    19:42.4
   11    Skyler Larsen         Orem                413    22   M     3 20-24    19:47.7
   12    Ryan Bird             Monticello  UT       19    16   M     3 15-16    19:48.2
   13    Annabeth Templeman    Springville  UT     116    12   F     1 11-12    20:07.2
   14    Roy Nelson            Mapleton            422    17   M     5 17-19    20:18.9
   15    Rachel Schmutz        Springville         478    26   F     1 25-29    20:22.5
   16    Matthew Lutz          Provo               368    21   M     4 20-24    20:26.5
   17    Ryan Sanford          Mapleton            423    16   M     4 15-16    20:45.3
   18    Emily Sumsion         Springville         308     9   F     1  9-10    20:47.9
   19    Bradley Kitchen       Springville          89    21   M     5 20-24    20:57.2
   20    Austin Crandall       Springville  UT     159    22   M     6 20-24    21:03.4
   21    Darin Savage          Michigan            407    21   M     7 20-24    21:29.2
   22    Terence Hickman                           497    12   M     1 11-12    21:33.4
   23    Dylan Bird            Monticello  UT       20    14   M     1 13-14    21:36.2
   24    Josh Elison           Springville  UT     220    17   M     6 17-19    21:37.6
   25    Scott Hullinger       Springville  UT       2    46   M     1 45-49    21:50.0
   26    Tanner Cannon         Springville         378    16   M     5 15-16    21:55.6
   27    Austin Galbraith      Springville         242    17   M     7 17-19    21:59.0
   28    Conor Mahon           Mapleton            416    16   M     6 15-16    22:13.7
   29    Oakley Palfreyman     Woodland Hills      153    15   F     1 15-16    22:21.5
   30    Michael Bartholomew   Springville  UT     477    22   M     8 20-24    22:22.9
   31    Adam Lutz             Provo               433    27   M     2 25-29    22:25.1
   32    Kate Cooper           Mapleton            126    13   F     1 13-14    22:26.1
   33    Rj Jensen             Benjamin            437    44   M     1 40-44    22:27.6
   34    Matthew Palmer        Mapleton            421    15   M     7 15-16    22:30.0
   35    Sawyer Palfreyman     Salem  UT           152    12   M     2 11-12    22:31.1
   36    Walter Bird           Monticello  UT       16    47   M     2 45-49    22:32.8
   37    Clark Wiscombe        Mapleton  UT        484    39   M     1 35-39    22:34.3
   38    Ollerton Trevor       Springville         454    15   M     8 15-16    22:51.7
   39    David Woolf           Springville  UT     434    13   M     2 13-14    22:52.1
   40    Mike Killalea         Mapleton            419    16   M     9 15-16    23:01.6
   41    Amy Hullinger         Mapleton             36    36   F     1 35-39    23:04.6
   42    Greg Gehring          Springville  UT      77    42   M     2 40-44    23:06.5
   43    Thomas Coyne          Provo               438    36   M     2 35-39    23:07.0
   44    Zach Symons-Rogers    Mapleton            427    16   M    10 15-16    23:10.4
   45    Payton Murphy         Springville  UT     280    14   M     3 13-14    23:14.5
   46    Ryan Hafen            Springville  UT     343    15   M    11 15-16    23:17.6
   47    Lydia Felix           Springville         265    13   F     2 13-14    23:22.4
   48    Katie Rex             Springville         252    13   F     3 13-14    23:25.2
   49    Jake Erickson         Springville         179    16   M    12 15-16    23:26.8
   50    Tom Nadsady           Provo  UT           170    64   M     1 60-99    23:28.7
   51    Dane Runia            Springville  UT     441    33   M     2 30-34    23:33.3
   52    Kirsten Hullinger     Springville  UT       1    46   F     1 45-49    23:34.6
   53    Heather Bonner        Springville         187    28   F     2 25-29    23:35.9
   54    Sasha Savage          Michigan            406    45   M     3 45-49    23:39.2
   55    Will Stimson          Mapleton            424    16   M    13 15-16    23:48.6
   56    Warren Finlayson      Mapleton  UT        223    13   M     4 13-14    23:49.5
   57    Michael Oman          Springville         221    14   M     5 13-14    23:58.0
   58    Hannah Lutz           Springville  UT     480    22   F     1 20-24    24:01.1
   59    Dan Miner             Genola  UT          428    52   M     1 50-54    24:06.3
   60    Samantha Wiscombe     Mapleton  UT        483    25   F     3 25-29    24:07.2
   61    Jesse Duncan          Mapleton            274    34   M     3 30-34    24:10.6
   62    Marci Johansen        Springville  UT     381    45   F     2 45-49    24:16.2
   63    Cortez Nelson         Springville  UT     457    17   M     8 17-19    24:43.0
   64    Marc Penrod           Springville  UT      73    44   M     3 40-44    24:47.4
   65    Merrilee Manwaring    Springville  UT     228    52   F     1 50-54    24:50.5
   66    Ashlee Ontiveros      Springville         149    23   F     2 20-24    24:52.4
   67    Eric Johnson          Lehi                211    55   M     1 55-59    24:55.2
   68    Katie Pritchard       Springville  UT     466    42   F     1 40-44    25:00.8
   69    Emma Lutz             Springville         367    16   F     2 15-16    25:01.0
   70    Christian Small       Springville         435    15   M    14 15-16    25:05.2
   71    Mckay Murphy          Springville  UT     278    22   M     9 20-24    25:09.9
   72    Porter Nadauld        Springville  UT     134    11   M     3 11-12    25:16.6
   73    Caitlin Naulu         Payson              301    24   F     3 20-24    25:17.6
   74    Cory Nilsson          Springville  UT     492    51   M     2 50-54    25:22.0
   75    Roger Merrell                             494    52   M     3 50-54    25:24.1
   76    Jeremy Hafen          Springville  UT     341    41   M     4 40-44    25:33.9
   77    Melissa Miles         Springville         167    14   F     4 13-14    25:36.5
   78    Natalie Savage        Michigan            408    19   F     1 17-19    25:42.0
   79    Justin Savage         Michigan            409    18   M     9 17-19    25:44.4
   80    Diane Cooper          Mapleton  UT        124    47   F     3 45-49    25:49.4
   81    Abbie Cannon          Springville  UT     377    14   F     5 13-14    26:00.0
   82    John Summerfeldt      Mapleton            401    24   M    10 20-24    26:02.7
   83    Jonah Cochran         Springville          85    13   M     6 13-14    26:08.2
   84    Chris Miller          Mapleton            415    15   M    15 15-16    26:11.3
   85    Jacque Burks          Spanish Fork        184    41   F     2 40-44    26:14.4
   86    Steffany McCansland                       481    45   F     4 45-49    26:20.6
   87    Eli Earl              Springville         111    12   M     4 11-12    26:33.4
   88    Seth Chipman          Springville  UT     429    22   M    11 20-24    26:38.0
   89    Adam Newbold          Mapleton  UT         26    12   M     5 11-12    26:43.2
   90    Lindsey Hales         Springville         188    17   F     2 17-19    26:43.8
   91    Mitchell Brotherson   Springville  UT      31    18   M    10 17-19    26:44.1
   92    Alex Knowlton         Springville  UT     462    23   M    12 20-24    26:49.1
   93    Stacy Andersen                            486    38   F     2 35-39    26:51.9
   94    Tanya Pead            Mapleton  UT        485    40   F     3 40-44    26:52.1
   95    Todd Swensen          Mapleton             48    49   M     4 45-49    26:52.9
   96    Stockton Nelson       Springville  UT     458    14   M     7 13-14    26:54.6
   97    Emma Rich             Springville  UT     391    14   F     6 13-14    26:55.1
   98    Ben Knowlton          Springville  UT     256    51   M     4 50-54    26:55.4
   99    Hiatt Hullinger       Mapleton             40    11   M     6 11-12    26:55.8
   00    Kate Hullinger        Springville  UT       4    20   F     4 20-24    26:56.2

Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time
101 Mark Leck Springville UT 207 34 M 4 30-34 26:59.0
102 Annie Rex Springville 251 11 F 2 11-12 27:00.3
103 Hannah Packard Springville 349 20 F 5 20-24 27:01.3
104 Lela Packard Springville 350 17 F 3 17-19 27:01.5
105 Olivia Penrod Springville UT 76 13 F 7 13-14 27:01.9
106 Ryan Franks Springville 270 13 M 8 13-14 27:11.6
107 Spencer Larson Springville 479 25 M 3 25-29 27:16.5
108 Jefferson McClain Springville 448 24 M 13 20-24 27:16.8
109 Alyssa Oman Springville 241 17 F 4 17-19 27:19.2
110 Claire Duncan Springville 338 14 F 8 13-14 27:19.5
111 Sharon Duncan Springville 337 54 F 2 50-54 27:20.6
112 Mark Monson Springville UT 498 47 M 5 45-49 27:20.9
113 Erika Taylor Springville UT 303 46 F 5 45-49 27:21.8
114 Jim Nelson Springville UT 456 52 M 5 50-54 27:22.8
115 Halle Black Springville UT 51 11 F 3 11-12 27:23.3
116 Brandie Black Springville UT 52 41 F 4 40-44 27:23.7
117 Lana Merrell 495 46 F 6 45-49 27:24.1
118 Jennifer Franks Springville 271 45 F 7 45-49 27:24.6
119 Chris Kitchen Springville 88 50 M 6 50-54 27:25.4
120 Dustin Cochran Springville 83 42 M 5 40-44 27:27.3
121 Davie Ball 500 44 F 5 40-44 27:33.9
122 Tori Gardanier Springville UT 163 48 F 8 45-49 27:40.9
123 Carolyn McClain Springville 82 52 F 3 50-54 27:43.6
124 Alicia Spalding Pleasant Grove 369 27 F 4 25-29 27:44.8
125 Sarah Lutz Provo 387 29 F 5 25-29 27:50.6
126 Braden Denson Mapleton 414 15 M 16 15-16 27:54.3
127 Kirk Newbold Mapleton UT 22 47 M 6 45-49 28:20.5
128 Annabelle Bailey Provo UT 217 14 F 9 13-14 28:22.9
129 Dawn Draper Sf 45 41 F 6 40-44 28:24.0
130 Ramsey Anderson Benjamin UT 46 14 F 10 13-14 28:29.7
131 Caleb Earl Springville 112 15 M 17 15-16 28:29.9
132 Marykate Metler Springville 193 12 F 4 11-12 28:44.1
133 Laura Van Der Horst Springville 148 34 F 1 30-34 28:47.5
134 Debbie Rex Springville UT 249 38 F 3 35-39 28:50.8
135 Cooper Murphy Springville 281 10 M 1 9-10 28:53.8
136 Ary White Springville 68 12 M 7 11-12 29:00.8
137 Savannah Clyde Springville 288 13 F 11 13-14 29:03.1
138 Nick Roelands Mapleton 420 18 M 11 17-19 29:08.3
139 Pixie Clyde Springville 289 12 F 5 11-12 29:09.8
140 Kate Nadauld Springville UT 133 14 F 12 13-14 29:10.7
141 Stephanie Lewis 490 26 F 6 25-29 29:25.1
142 Liz Bailey Provo 322 29 F 7 25-29 29:27.7
143 Matthew Rex Springville 250 9 M 2 9-10 29:34.3
144 Jacob Newbold Mapleton 24 17 M 12 17-19 29:38.2
145 Liesl Coyne Provo 439 24 F 6 20-24 29:43.3
146 Dave Draper Sf 44 45 M 7 45-49 29:50.1
147 Warner Murphy Springville UT 277 45 M 8 45-49 30:05.8
148 Stephen Chivers Provo UT 169 25 M 4 25-29 30:09.3
149 Alexis Monson Springville UT 243 17 F 5 17-19 30:16.3
150 Heidi Bleggi Mapleton 357 60 F 1 60-99 30:20.4
151 Evelyn Ethington Springville 192 13 F 13 13-14 30:22.0
152 Lucy Bailey Provo 214 10 F 2 9-10 30:25.9
153 Ernest Bailey Provo 219 48 M 9 45-49 30:26.1
154 Melissa Chivers Provo UT 168 23 F 7 20-24 30:31.4
155 Adri Bird Monticello 21 11 F 6 11-12 30:34.1
156 Jessica Gehring Springville UT 78 43 F 7 40-44 30:35.2
157 John Manwaring Springville UT 227 57 M 2 55-59 30:42.9
158 Karla Palfreyman Salem UT 155 45 F 9 45-49 30:53.6
159 Cindy Wilkerson Provo UT 302 38 F 4 35-39 31:09.6
160 Parker Henderson Springville UT 334 11 M 8 11-12 31:13.0
161 Jim Henderson Springville UT 332 41 M 6 40-44 31:13.2
162 Paige Wilson Springville UT 499 31 F 2 30-34 31:17.1
163 Luke Nadauld Springville 318 10 M 3 9-10 31:20.1
164 Annalise Sandberg Moab 202 34 F 3 30-34 31:38.5
165 Julie Sandberg Springville 203 48 F 10 45-49 31:38.8
166 Gibson Condie Springville 373 11 M 9 11-12 31:39.8
167 Ella Bailey Provo 215 12 F 7 11-12 31:44.0
168 Madelyn Bailey Canyon City 294 9 F 3 9-10 31:44.6
169 Joanna Chrisman Springville UT 412 37 F 5 35-39 31:44.9
170 Gage Chrisman Springville UT 411 12 M 10 11-12 31:45.3
171 Becky Bird Monticello 17 42 F 8 40-44 31:55.7
172 Trevor Clegg Benjamin UT 95 7 M 1 0- 8 32:04.4
173 Jana Clegg Springville 94 32 F 4 30-34 32:06.0
174 Abbie Ollerton Springville 236 34 F 5 30-34 32:17.7
175 Robert Harmer Springville UT 229 74 M 2 60-99 32:37.6
176 Rosa Villegas Springville 465 43 F 9 40-44 32:42.1
177 Alysia Hurtado Springville 464 43 F 10 40-44 32:47.8
178 Sydney Condie Springville 372 37 F 6 35-39 33:02.1
179 Megan Newbold Mapleton UT 25 14 F 14 13-14 33:06.3
180 Seth Ollerton Springville 235 36 M 3 35-39 33:13.0
181 Don Bleggi Mapleton 356 65 M 3 60-99 33:13.3
182 Robb Franks Springville 269 43 M 7 40-44 33:17.0
183 Dallin Ollerton Springville UT 339 23 M 14 20-24 33:18.1
184 Eric Gardanier Springville UT 162 49 M 10 45-49 33:22.0
185 Anna Bird Springville 13 12 F 8 11-12 33:24.6
186 Emma Hafen Springville UT 344 12 F 9 11-12 33:32.5
187 Claire Hafen Springville UT 346 10 F 4 9-10 33:33.0
188 Josh Hafen Springville 345 10 M 4 9-10 33:33.2
189 Gracie Hickman Springville 471 15 F 3 15-16 33:33.5
190 Sydney Hickman Springville 470 18 F 6 17-19 33:34.4
191 Lindsey Fish Springville UT 326 10 F 5 9-10 33:34.6
192 Lori Lutz Springville 366 55 F 1 55-59 33:34.9
193 Sara Grant 491 24 F 8 20-24 33:36.6
194 Courtney Bird Provo UT 196 19 F 7 17-19 33:40.2
195 Craig Pritchard Springville UT 467 47 M 11 45-49 33:41.0
196 Mark Strong Springville 64 41 M 8 40-44 33:45.6
197 Edris Strong Springville 65 42 F 11 40-44 33:46.3
198 Connie Langston Benjamin UT 115 62 F 2 60-99 34:06.5
199 Laura Thorpe Springville 375 47 F 11 45-49 34:06.8
200 Kaylyn Hickman Springville 473 41 F 12 40-44 34:08.8

Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time
201 Tim Hall Alpine UT 142 43 M 9 40-44 34:33.0
202 Whitney Clyde Springville 290 8 F 1 0- 8 34:44.4
203 Steffany Fenenbock Provo UT 198 22 F 9 20-24 34:52.2
204 Adam Fenenbock Provo 199 23 M 15 20-24 34:52.4
205 Lisa Knowlton Springville UT 255 48 F 12 45-49 35:01.6
206 Linda Clyde Salem UT 287 36 F 7 35-39 35:03.2
207 Jami Shafer Springville UT 432 47 F 13 45-49 35:10.6
208 Lorna Newbold Mapleton UT 23 43 F 13 40-44 35:14.0
209 Paige Fish Springville 327 10 F 6 9-10 35:41.4
210 Savannah Cochran Springville 84 15 F 4 15-16 35:41.6
211 Zoie Smith Springville 181 11 F 10 11-12 35:43.9
212 Jayden Tuckett Spanish Fork 284 14 M 9 13-14 35:46.2
213 Eme Earl Springville UT 113 18 F 8 17-19 35:51.3
214 Brylee Earl Springville 110 10 F 7 9-10 35:52.9
215 Ryan Earl Springville UT 114 44 M 10 40-44 35:53.2
216 Camille Hafen Springville UT 342 38 F 8 35-39 36:00.4
217 Ally Brunson Springville UT 393 17 F 9 17-19 36:05.8
218 Susanna Brunson Springville UT 392 46 F 14 45-49 36:06.1
219 Madison McMullin Springville 204 22 F 10 20-24 36:07.6
220 Alyssa Nance Springville 59 20 F 11 20-24 36:07.9
221 Chris Hickman Springville 472 42 M 11 40-44 36:12.2
222 Greg Thorpe Springville 376 46 M 12 45-49 36:12.4
223 Kyle Sash Mapleton 417 18 M 13 17-19 36:32.6
224 Catie Lutz Provo UT 389 33 F 6 30-34 36:33.8
225 Steve Lutz Springville 365 56 M 3 55-59 36:34.0
226 Felicia Houston Springville UT 61 25 F 8 25-29 36:38.2
227 Kyle Houston Springville UT 60 27 M 5 25-29 36:38.4
228 Kenlee Coleman Springville 309 18 F 10 17-19 36:44.2
229 Zach Gardanier Springville UT 161 23 M 16 20-24 36:44.4
230 Laura Wood Hyrum 156 48 F 15 45-49 36:44.7
231 Jordan Erickson Springville 178 17 M 14 17-19 36:53.3
232 Caroline Erickson Springville 176 20 F 12 20-24 36:53.5
233 Zachary Bailey Canyon City 292 39 M 4 35-39 37:06.6
234 Max Bailey Canyon City 293 11 M 11 11-12 37:27.2
235 Jacqueline Bradford Springville 244 17 F 11 17-19 37:27.6
236 Annaclaire Smith Springville 182 17 F 12 17-19 37:49.4
237 Peter Smith Springville 183 44 M 12 40-44 37:49.7
238 Lana Bailey Provo 218 44 F 14 40-44 38:00.8
239 Logan Killian Mapleton 418 15 M 18 15-16 38:35.0
240 Chelsea Krueger Springville 311 27 F 9 25-29 38:41.2
241 Braxton Carter Springville UT 97 12 M 12 11-12 38:41.8
242 Nickie Carter Springville UT 99 40 F 15 40-44 38:42.2
243 Tanner Manwaring Springville UT 230 27 M 6 25-29 38:50.5
244 Katie Graff Orem 310 24 F 13 20-24 38:56.6
245 Tracy Fitchett Mapleton 425 17 M 15 17-19 39:13.3
246 Susan Nish Mapleton 430 27 F 10 25-29 39:16.1
247 Wilson Stratton Mapleton 426 15 M 19 15-16 39:25.9
248 Austin Hansen Orem 388 22 M 17 20-24 39:55.7
249 Lauren Knowlton 489 25 F 11 25-29 40:23.9
250 Shelley Shepherd 487 44 F 16 40-44 40:24.4
251 Codie Zamora Springville 330 21 F 14 20-24 40:24.9
252 Adrienne Dixon 488 20 F 15 20-24 40:41.7
253 Mckensie Frampton Springville 445 19 F 13 17-19 41:09.7
254 Hummer Frampton Springville 444 21 M 18 20-24 41:10.4
255 Mindi Tuckett Benjamin UT 283 37 F 9 35-39 41:10.6
256 Erika Wilde Springville UT 260 43 F 17 40-44 41:45.6
257 Cari Grosland Springville 313 21 F 16 20-24 41:45.9
258 Kat Smith Springville 384 21 F 17 20-24 41:50.0
259 Nella Roundy Draper 105 36 F 10 35-39 42:21.1
260 Clark Roundy Draper 104 47 M 13 45-49 43:17.8
261 Brady Roundy Sf 107 35 M 5 35-39 43:18.4
262 Cade Gardanier Springville UT 160 17 M 16 17-19 43:27.1
263 Jantsen Thorpe Springville 374 17 M 17 17-19 43:27.4
264 Maxwell Nadauld Springville 132 17 M 18 17-19 43:27.7
265 Jackson Murphy Springville UT 279 17 M 19 17-19 43:35.6
266 Andrew Knowlton Springville 254 17 M 20 17-19 44:05.5
267 Bennett Hullinger Springville UT 5 18 M 21 17-19 44:06.0
268 Julie Poulsen Springville 297 39 F 11 35-39 44:06.5
269 Madison Poulsen Springville 299 15 F 5 15-16 44:07.0
270 Maria Ruff Springville 476 45 F 16 45-49 44:13.4
271 Stacy Nance Springville UT 58 56 F 2 55-59 44:24.5
272 David Nance Springville UT 57 57 M 4 55-59 44:29.7
273 Tatum Fish Springville 328 8 F 2 0- 8 44:30.2
274 Noelle Smith Springville 180 44 F 18 40-44 44:30.9
275 Tiffany Fish Springville UT 325 45 F 17 45-49 44:31.3
276 Ryan Fish Springville UT 324 46 M 14 45-49 44:31.6
277 Katherine Bird Springville UT 395 76 F 3 60-99 45:43.7
278 Kenyen Child Sf 231 11 F 11 11-12 46:11.8
279 Dylan Carter Springville UT 98 17 M 22 17-19 46:12.0
280 Lynette Magliocco Canton GA 173 64 F 4 60-99 46:12.4
281 Don Liddiard Springville UT 79 73 M 4 60-99 46:31.4
282 Kathie Lee Springville UT 100 66 F 5 60-99 46:31.6
283 Michelle Gueck Springville 436 28 F 12 25-29 46:46.1
284 Erin Ellsworth Springville 463 27 M 7 25-29 46:47.6
285 Ashley Grover Payson 191 33 F 7 30-34 46:47.8
286 Morgan Levanger Springville UT 171 30 M 5 30-34 46:49.1
287 Ruth Zamora Springville 329 55 F 3 55-59 47:06.5
288 Stephanie Swenson Mapleton 49 49 F 18 45-49 47:06.7
289 Jodi Partridge Sf 50 45 F 19 45-49 47:08.9
290 Grover Megan Springville 449 33 F 8 30-34 47:09.2
291 Abbie Levanger Springville 459 59 F 4 55-59 47:10.0
292 Kent Levanger Springville 460 60 M 5 60-99 48:26.5
293 Mitch Hope Bountiful 306 27 M 8 25-29 48:26.7
294 Mia Hope Bountiful 305 23 F 18 20-24 48:40.9
295 Carrie Lee Sf 122 40 F 19 40-44 48:59.6
296 Maureen Evans Pleasant Grove 189 36 F 12 35-39 48:59.8
297 Baylee Park Springville UT 139 19 F 14 17-19 49:00.8
298 Olivia Park Springville UT 140 18 F 15 17-19 49:01.0
299 David Barnett Springville 81 69 M 6 60-99 50:41.5
300 Zach Knowlton Springville UT 157 26 M 9 25-29 51:06.0

Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time
301 Jessica Knowlton Mapleton UT 158 28 F 13 25-29 51:48.3
302 Jesus Aguayo Springville 455 15 M 20 15-16 51:48.5
303 Sandra Aguayo Springville 238 17 F 16 17-19 53:16.4
304 Mckenzi Summerfeldt Mapleton 402 24 F 19 20-24 54:33.5
305 Addie Edwards Mapleton 396 16 F 6 15-16 54:34.2
DNF Julie Edwards Heber City UT 397 45 F 20 45-49
DNF King Katie Springville 450 52 F 4 50-54
DNF Holly King Springville 240 18 F 17 17-19
DNF Maryalee Hendrickson Springville UT 102 48 F 21 45-49
DNF Melissa Roundy Sf 108 32 F 9 30-34
DNF Peggy Roundy Springville UT 101 69 F 6 60-99
DNF Melissa Barney South Jordan UT 103 39 F 13 35-39
DNF Robin Grosland Springville 147 46 F 22 45-49
DNF Samantha Grosland Springville 314 23 F 20 20-24
DNF Bill Grosland Springville 312 49 M 15 45-49
DNF Shawni Clayton Springville 232 53 F 5 50-54
DNF Dede Child Sf 121 40 F 20 40-44
DNF Kelli Levanger Springville 172 29 F 14 25-29
DNF Lana Mehlhoff Payson 385 0 F 3 0- 8
DNF Tyson Mehlhoff Payson 386 0 M 2 0- 8
DNF Heidi Lee Henderson 205 56 F 5 55-59
DNF Chad Lee Henderson 206 59 M 5 55-59
DNF Marjorie Mullaly Springville UT 190 74 F 7 60-99
DNF Ken Waller Kalamazoo 253 47 M 16 45-49
DNF Jessica Waller Kalamazoo 70 37 F 14 35-39


 

Be Sociable, Share!
 Posted by at 9:46 pm