2017 Age Group Results

 

Live wElle 5K Scholarship Run 5K Run

Age Group Results

May 27, 2017


 


Men: 0- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99
Women: 0- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99

8 and under

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Taylor Chrisman                   Springville            72    8      217      35:56.1                       
       2    Avery Child                       Benjamin  UT          211    8      281      56:45.1                       
Top

Female 9 to 10

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Kya Corrales                      Springville  UT       310   10       86      25:34.0                       
       2    Hazel Smith                       Springville  UT       153    9      160      31:22.0                       
       3    Tatum Fish                        Springville  UT       230    9      221      36:14.5                       
Top

Female 11 to 12

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Andisyn Ball                                            409   12       46      23:33.5                       
       2    Adri Bird                         Monticello             38   12       59      24:14.2                       
       3    Ashlyn Cannon                     Springville  UT       314   12       94      26:20.4                       
       4    Zoie Smith                        Springville  UT       152   12      100      26:52.0                       
       5    Amanda Felix                      Springville            82   12      101      26:55.9                       
       6    Walker Lindsey                    Springville           333   11      186      33:20.4                       
       7    Lindsey Fish                      Springville  UT       232   11      191      33:38.6                       
       8    Paige Fish                        Springville  UT       231   11      202      34:53.4                       
       9    Sadie Crandall                    Provo  UT             271   12      207      35:17.7                       
      10    Jessica Jones                                           418   11      213      35:41.8                       
      11    Georgia Wilde                     Springville           104   12      232      38:15.6                       
      12    Kanyen Child                      Benjamin  UT          202   12      279      54:44.4                       
Top

Female 13 to 14

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Heidi Sumsion                     Springville           103   13        8      18:43.5                       
       2    Annabeth Templeman                Springville  UT        96   14       11      20:11.0                       
       3    Katie Rex                         Springville           288   14       30      22:19.6                       
       4    Kate Cooper                       Mapleton              345   14       57      24:09.5                       
       5    Olivia Penrod                     Springville  UT       290   14       64      24:22.8                       
       6    Lydia Felix                       Springville            80   14       70      24:35.3                       
       7    Megan Gehring                     Springville  UT       339   13       99      26:33.3                       
       8    Ashlee Bingham                                          407   13      179      33:01.2                       
       9    Walker Madison                    Springville           332   14      184      33:12.4                       
      10    Aubrey Pavich                     American Fork  UT     207   13      223      36:29.7                       
      11    Emily Savage                      Midland  MI           111   14      231      38:13.7                       
      12    Cecilia King                      Spanish Fork          360   13      243      41:16.0                       
      13    Donna Rich                        Springville  UT       177   14      247      45:24.9                       
Top

Female 15 to 16

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Ella Park                         Springville           359   16       10      19:55.7                       
       2    Emma Templeman                    Springville            95   15       44      23:17.8                       
       3    Nicole Savage                     Midland  MI           110   16       53      23:55.0                       
       4    Oakley Palfreyman                 Salem  UT             215   16       66      24:24.7                       
       5    Elizabeth Rex                     Springville           287   16       69      24:29.4                       
       6    Abbie Cannon                      Springville  UT       315   15       72      24:40.0                       
       7    Missy Miles                       Springville  UT       312   15       75      24:43.2                       
       8    Evelyn Brimhall                   Pleasant Grove  UT    147   15       76      25:02.8                       
       9    Claire Duncan                     Springville           387   15       95      26:22.3                       
      10    Kate Nadauld                      Springville  UT        48   15      109      27:17.6                       
      11    Emma Rich                         Springville  UT       176   15      111      27:33.2                       
      12    Henderson Madison                 Springville           366   15      118      28:12.3                       
      13    Ramsey Anderson                   Benjamin  UT          168   15      133      28:57.2                       
      14    Megan Newbold                     Mapleton  UT           27   15      154      31:04.7                       
      15    Ciena Woods                       Mapleton              352   15      165      31:33.4                       
      16    Erika Downs                       Springville           324   16      166      31:33.5                       
      17    Savannah Cochran                  Springville  UT       185   16      167      31:33.7                       
      18    Chloe Welch                       Mapleton              300   16      208      35:19.4                       
      19    Samantha Smith                    Springville           301   15      210      35:20.9                       
Top

Female 17 to 19

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Ali Monson                        Springville           319   19       90      26:08.8                       
       2    Lindsey Bird                      Provo  UT             261   18      146      30:23.5                       
       3    Katelyn Bingham                                         406   18      180      33:01.6                       
       4    Roesi Woods                       Mapleton              353   17      182      33:07.3                       
       5    Mackenzi Jones                    Orem                  354   18      187      33:24.0                       
       6    Jacqueline Bradford               Springville  UT       126   18      188      33:24.6                       
       7    Annaclaire Smith                  Springville  UT       151   18      189      33:25.6                       
       8    Eme Earl                          Springville  UT        42   19      234      38:27.9                       
       9    Addie Edwards                     Mapleton  UT          265   17      250      45:42.9                       
      10    Savannah Simmons                  Springville           278   18      254      47:18.9                       
Top

20 to 24

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Kate Nadauld                      Springville  UT         4   21      106      27:05.5                       
       2    Chelsea Glazier                   Provo  UT             263   21      127      28:33.3                       
       3    Sarah White                       Orem                  393   24      157      31:19.1                       
       4    Audrey Penrod                     Springville  UT       289   20      162      31:25.9                       
       5    Samantha Child                    Springville  UT        54   21      163      31:28.1                       
       6    Scierra Woods                     Mapleton              351   20      181      33:03.7                       
       7    Shalee Hiskey                     Benjamin  UT          403   22      185      33:12.6                       
       8    Steffany Fenenbock                Provo  UT             260   23      193      33:46.8                       
       9    Kyrsten Morow                     Provo  UT             137   23      194      33:48.1                       
      10    Rebekah McClain                   Springville           297   22      203      35:00.4                       
      11    Caroline Erickson                 Springville  UT       236   21      240      39:13.8                       
      12    Alyssa Davis                      Springville            59   21      244      42:50.6                       
      13    Haley Miner                       Mapleton  UT          144   24      256      47:52.7                       
      14    Samantha Grosland                 Springville  UT       142   24      257      48:04.2                       
      15    Hannah Larson                                           398   20      275      52:12.6                       
Top

25 to 29

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Rachel Young                      Orem                  325   27        4      17:42.6                       
       2    Kate Mayes                                              419   26      156      31:12.3                       
       3    Rebecca Crandall                  Provo  UT             270   25      209      35:20.6                       
       4    Lauren Knowlton                   Springville           343   26      212      35:39.6                       
       5    Brittany Murphy                   Provo  UT             259   26      228      36:52.3                       
       6    Felicia Houston                   Springville  UT        55   26      246      45:24.6                       
       7    Mckenzi Sommerfeldt               Mapleton  UT          266   25      251      45:43.1                       
       8    Grosland Jessica                  Springville  UT       141   26      258      48:04.4                       
       9    Caitlin Miller                    Springville           389   27      273      51:07.1                       
      10    Cayson Manwaring                  Springville            78   25      274      51:28.0                       
Top

30 to 34

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Annie Andrus                      Orem  UT               90   34       17      20:48.8                       
       2    Tara Jackson                      Spanish Fork          379   33       81      25:19.8                       
       3    Sarah Lutz                        Provo  UT             145   30      116      27:57.0                       
       4    Maralee Carlin                    Provo  UT             115   30      197      34:02.0                       
       5    Catie Lutz                        Provo  UT             155   34      224      36:31.0                       
       6    Heather Nance                     Springville  UT        57   30      237      39:08.5                       
       7    Holly Manwaring                   Springville            77   30      239      39:11.6                       
Top

35 to 39

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Lindsay Nadauld                                         411   39       20      21:23.6                       
       2    Stacy Anderson                                          395   39       24      21:47.4                       
       3    Suzanne Templeman                 Springville  UT        94   38       78      25:14.6                       
       4    Anndee Nadauld                    Springville  UT       220   38       83      25:20.6                       
       5    Angela Larsen                                           400   37      168      31:47.4                       
       6    Heather Child                     Springville  UT       193   36      170      32:01.2                       
       7    Joanna Chrisman                   Springville  UT        70   38      216      35:55.4                       
       8    Melissa Jackson                   Springville  UT       120   38      226      36:41.8                       
       9    Melinda Wilkinson                 Springville  UT       119   38      227      36:42.1                       
      10    Brooke Bench                      Mapleton              321   38      248      45:25.4                       
      11    Amy Hullinger                     Mapleton               11   38      253      46:55.2                       
Top

40 to 44

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Tara Broberg                      Mapleton              371   41       41      23:08.3                       
       2    Pritchard Katie                   Springville           372   43       79      25:14.9                       
       3    Alisa Sumsion                     Springville           102   40       80      25:19.7                       
       4    Monica Briggs                     Mapleton  UT          225   41       87      25:54.2                       
       5    Nickie Carter                     Springville  UT       117   41       88      25:57.4                       
       6    Nella Roundy                      Springville  UT       172   42      128      28:34.2                       
       7    Dawn Draper                       Benjamin  UT          167   42      132      28:53.7                       
       8    Becky Bird                        Monticello             34   43      138      29:31.8                       
       9    Dustin Cochran                    Springville  UT       184   43      144      30:21.1                       
      10    Henderson Kate                    Springville           365   43      145      30:23.4                       
      11    Melissa Rollins                   Springville  UT       308   40      174      32:32.1                       
      12    Lorna Newbold                     Mapleton  UT           25   44      199      34:08.3                       
      13    Rosa Villegas                     Mapleton              356   44      214      35:50.2                       
      14    Alysia Hurtado                    Mapleton              355   44      215      35:50.4                       
      15    Mandy McClellan                   Springville  UT       154   42      241      39:14.2                       
      16    Carrie Lee                        Benjamin  UT          209   41      278      54:44.2                       
      17    Dede Child                        Benjamin  UT          210   41      280      56:44.7                       
Top

45 to 49

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Kirsten Hullinger                 Springville  UT         1   47       32      22:43.8                       
       2    Margaret Fullmeer                                       416   46       71      24:39.0                       
       3    Diane Cooper                      Mapleton  UT          346   48       74      24:41.2                       
       4    Jill Brimhall                     Pleasant Grove  UT    146   45       89      26:05.3                       
       5    Dante Ball                                              410   45       96      26:24.1                       
       6    Erika Taylor                      Springville  UT       309   47      113      27:47.2                       
       7    Steffany McCausland               Mapleton  UT          303   46      126      28:29.1                       
       8    Laura Thorpe                      Springville  UT       129   48      131      28:53.3                       
       9    Heather Savage                    Midland  MI           108   45      134      28:57.5                       
      10    Karla Palfreyman                  Salem  UT             213   46      140      29:52.6                       
      11    Lana Merrell                      Mapleton              298   47      153      30:59.9                       
      12    Karen Ripley                      Springville  UT       383   49      169      31:47.8                       
      13    Wendy Ollerton                    Springville  UT       357   49      195      33:52.0                       
      14    Lisa Knowlton                     Springville  UT       341   49      200      34:28.5                       
      15    Christine Muniz                   Benjamin  UT          190   47      222      36:21.1                       
      16    Marie Pavich                      American Fork  UT     204   47      225      36:34.5                       
      17    Julie Edwards                     Mapleton  UT          264   46      235      38:46.1                       
      18    Tiffany Fish                      Springville  UT       233   46      238      39:10.3                       
      19    Robin Grosland                    Springville  UT       139   47      242      39:58.4                       
      20    Maryalee Hendrickson              Springville  UT       173   49      268      49:39.7                       
Top

50 to 54

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Merrilee Manwaring                Springville  UT        75   53       82      25:20.4                       
       2    Carolyn McClain                   Springville           296   53      204      35:00.6                       
       3    Lana Hiskey                       Benjamin  UT          404   51      218      36:06.8                       
       4    Sandi Miner                       Mapleton  UT          143   52      255      47:19.2                       
     DNF    Shawni Clayton                    Springville  UT       201   53      282                                    
Top

55 to 59

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Sharon Duncan                     Springville           386   55       97      26:25.9                       
       2    Jo Ann Sutherland                 Salem  UT             192   59      139      29:47.5                       
Top

Female 60 and over

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Ida Jean Brooks                   Mapleton  UT          183   74      183      33:09.9                       
       2    Ann Paxton                        Mapleton  UT          212   66      252      46:54.7                       
       3    Peggy Roundy                      Springville  UT       170   70      267      49:39.5                       
       4    Abby Levanger                     Springville           317   60      271      51:03.2                       
     DNF    Larue Child                       Benjamin  UT          203   74      283                                    
Top

8 and under

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Sam Nadauld                       Springville  UT       223    8      125      28:28.7                       
       2    Nick L Hullinger                  Springville           394    8      129      28:35.5                       
Top

Male 9 to 10

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Mason Rollins                     Springville           331    9       98      26:29.2                       
       2    James Eldredge                    Springville           385   10      112      27:36.9                       
       3    Henderson Zach                    Springville           361    9      123      28:22.5                       
       4    Jaden Smith                                             417   9       164      31:28.5                       
       5    Caleb Earl                        Springville            40   10      176      32:39.4                       
Top

Male 11 to 12

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Hiatt Hullinger                   Mapleton               15   12       68      24:27.7                       
       2    Banks Jackson                     Spanish Fork          381   11      117      28:10.4                       
       3    Sampson McCausland                Mapleton  UT          304   11      121      28:22.1                       
       4    Thomas Wilde                      Springville           105   12      233      38:27.5                       
       5    Henderson Parker                  Springville           367   12      260      48:28.8                       
       6    Cooper Murphy                     Springville           378   11      261      48:39.1                       
       7    Brooks Thorpe                     Springville  UT       133   12      262      48:56.8                       
Top

Male 13 to 14

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Warren Finlayson                  Mapleton  UT          350   14       19      21:09.7                       
       2    Kaden Paxton                      Springville  UT        84   14       25      21:49.5                       
       3    Kiril Sabo                        Mapleton  UT          249   14       58      24:13.9                       
       4    Kye Bradshaw                      Springville  UT       227   14       61      24:16.8                       
       5    Will Brotherson                   Springville            23   14       62      24:21.3                       
       6    Jonah Cochran                     Springville  UT       186   14       63      24:22.4                       
       7    Kellan Brooke                     Springville  UT       159   13      103      27:02.0                       
       8    Eli Earl                          Springville            41   13      114      27:48.1                       
       9    Adam Newbold                      Mapleton  UT           28   13      124      28:24.3                       
      10    Cameron Ollerton                  Springville  UT        67   13      148      30:40.8                       
      11    Gage Chrisman                     Springville            71   13      211      35:27.9                       
      12    Malachi Barnard                                         399   14      277      54:43.9                       
Top

Male 15 to 16

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Adam Krieger                      Springville            89   16        5      17:47.0                       
       2    Carter Paxton                     Springville  UT        83   16        9      19:36.1                       
       3    Charles Witte                     Mapleton  UT          244   15       15      20:31.6                       
       4    Zach Pavich                       American Fork  UT     206   15       18      20:51.6                       
       5    Dylan Bird                        Monticello  UT         37   15       21      21:24.7                       
       6    Nicholas Wald                     Mapleton  UT          254   16       23      21:46.3                       
       7    Ethan McNary                      Mapleton  UT          246   15       28      22:08.1                       
       8    Justin Larson                                           397   15       31      22:24.7                       
       9    Caleb Gardiner                                          396   15       43      23:11.2                       
      10    Kyler Jackson                     Springville           370   15       51      23:47.6                       
      11    Gavin Brooke                      Springville  UT       158   16       56      24:06.9                       
      12    Trevor Ollerton                   Springville            66   16       60      24:15.7                       
      13    Alec Berkowitz                    Mapleton  UT          240   15       92      26:16.1                       
      14    Stockton Nelson                   Springville  UT       200   15       93      26:19.0                       
      15    Lukas Stump                       Mapleton  UT          250   16      110      27:32.1                       
      16    Nick Thorpe                       Springville  UT       132   15      119      28:15.4                       
      17    Michael Johnson                   Mapleton  UT          252   15      136      29:10.7                       
Top

Male 17 to 19

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Haden Penrod                      Springville           292   18        2      16:49.4                       
       2    Nathan Martin                     Springville  UT       134   17        7      18:18.7                       
       3    Bennett Hullinger                 Springville  UT         5   19       12      20:11.6                       
       4    Ryan Bird                         Monticello  UT         36   17       16      20:43.8                       
       5    Markus Moezzi                     Mapleton  UT          251   17       26      21:51.6                       
       6    Tanner Cannon                     Springville           316   18       33      22:46.5                       
       7    Hunter Brooke                     Springville  UT       157   19       52      23:53.1                       
       8    Carson Dyke                       Mapleton  UT          242   17       54      23:57.6                       
       9    Khyle Danach                      Mapleton  UT          248   17       65      24:24.0                       
      10    Chaim Holman                      Mapleton  UT          243   17       67      24:25.3                       
      11    Jacob Newbold                     Mapleton               26   18      141      30:08.2                       
      12    Cortez Nelson                     Springville  UT       199   18      143      30:19.8                       
      13    Tyler Nabrotsky                   Provo  UT             262   18      147      30:36.3                       
      14    Nicholas Scherber                 Mapleton  UT          253   17      150      30:48.0                       
      15    Alex Hobbs                        Mapleton  UT          241   17      175      32:32.5                       
      16    Henry Katzman                     Mapleton  UT          247   17      219      36:08.1                       
      17    David Grinstead                   Mapleton  UT          245   17      220      36:08.3                       
      18    Andrew Knowlton                   Springville           342   18      263      48:57.1                       
      19    Max Nadauld                       Springville  UT        47   18      264      48:57.9                       
      20    Jantsen Thorpe                    Springville  UT       131   18      265      49:39.1                       
      21    Jackson Murphy                    Springville  UT       376   18      266      49:39.3                       
Top

20 to 24

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Parker Brady                      Mapleton  UT          401   23        3      17:28.2                       
       2    Nate French                       Mapleton  UT          255   23       13      20:20.7                       
       3    Quinn Morrow                      Provo  UT             138   24       22      21:33.0                       
       4    Brown Tyler                       Springville           375   24       29      22:15.7                       
       5    Kevin Rose                        Springville  UT       116   21       34      22:51.5                       
       6    Darin Savage                      Midland  MI           109   22       35      22:53.5                       
       7    Radley Nelson                     Springville  UT       229   21       36      22:55.9                       
       8    Connor Hullinger                  Springville  UT         3   23       37      22:58.2                       
       9    Bradley Kitchen                   Springville            52   22       38      23:01.8                       
      10    Matthew Lutz                      Springville  UT       272   22       50      23:45.8                       
      11    John Glazier                      Provo  UT             305   22       77      25:10.5                       
      12    Taylor Frossard                   Springville           384   21       84      25:28.2                       
      13    Spencer Duncan                    Springville  UT       388   21       91      26:09.9                       
      14    Alex Knowlton                     Springville  UT       344   24      105      27:02.5                       
      15    Nicolas Nadauld                   Springville             9   21      107      27:06.6                       
      16    Justin Ollerton                   Springville            65   21      152      30:52.0                       
      17    Austin Crandall                   Provo  UT             269   23      206      35:14.5                       
      18    Gregg Davis                       Springville            60   20      245      45:24.2                       
Top

25 to 29

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Spencer Gardner                   Orem  UT              313   27        1      15:46.3                       
       2    Matthew Bonner                    Springville  UT        88   26        6      18:10.8                       
       3    Anthony Muniz                     Benjamin  UT          191   28       55      24:03.5                       
       4    Paul Garfield                                           405   25       73      24:40.4                       
       5    Kyle Houston                      Springville  UT        56   28      142      30:13.4                       
       6    Jefferson McClain                 Springville           295   25      205      35:00.8                       
Top

30 to 34

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Teancum Bryant                    Mapleton  UT          239   33       14      20:28.8                       
       2    Jimmy Murphy                      Provo  UT             258   30      229      38:08.6                       
       3    Eric Nance                        Springville            58   32      236      38:58.8                       
Top

35 to 39

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Curtis Memory                     Springville  UT       280   37      159      31:21.8                       
       2    Russ Rollins                      Springville  UT       307   38      172      32:03.4                       
       3    Brock Bench                       Mapleton              320   38      249      45:39.6                       
Top

40 to 44

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Ben Corralee                                            415   43       42      23:10.6                       
       2    Greg Templeman                    Springville  UT        93   41       45      23:29.7                       
       3    Clark Wiscombe                    Mapleton  UT          208   40       47      23:33.7                       
       4    Greg Gehring                      Springville  UT       338   43       48      23:39.4                       
       5    Kevin Brooke                      Springville  UT       156   43      120      28:21.5                       
       6    Henderson Jim                     Springville           364   42      130      28:49.6                       
       7    Neal Anderson                     Springville  UT       306   44      137      29:12.3                       
       8    Craig Child                       Springville  UT       194   43      171      32:01.5                       
       9    Ben Larson                                              420   44      276      52:13.0                       
Top

45 to 49

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Rj Jensen                         Benjamin  UT          175   45       39      23:04.6                       
       2    Scott Hullinger                   Springville  UT         2   47       40      23:05.6                       
       3    Walter Bird                       Monticello  UT         33   48       85      25:32.4                       
       4    Marc Penrod                       Springville           291   45      102      26:58.5                       
       5    Dave Draper                       Benjamin  UT          169   46      115      27:54.6                       
       6    Sasha Savage                      Midland  MI           107   46      135      28:59.8                       
       7    Greg Pavich                       American Fork  UT     205   48      151      30:50.0                       
       8    Tony Muniz                        Benjamin  UT          189   48      155      31:06.9                       
       9    Peter Smith                       Springville  UT       150   45      161      31:25.6                       
      10    Warner Murphy                     Springville  UT       377   46      173      32:17.1                       
      11    Kirk Newbold                      Mapleton  UT           24   48      177      32:44.7                       
      12    Ryan Fish                         Springville  UT       234   47      192      33:39.6                       
      13    Matt Ollerton                     Springville           358   48      196      33:52.3                       
      14    Mike Child                        Springville            53   47      198      34:05.1                       
      15    Pritchard Craig                   Springville           373   48      201      34:35.4                       
      16    Greg Thorpe                       Springville  UT       130   47      230      38:08.7                       
      17    Clark Roundy                      Springville  UT       171   48      269      51:02.9                       
Top

50 to 54

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Dan Miner                         Mapleton  UT          238   53       27      21:59.7                       
       2    Roger Merrell                     Mapleton              299   53       49      23:40.5                       
       3    Jim Nelson                        Springville  UT       198   53      104      27:02.3                       
       4    Ben Knowlton                      Springville  UT       340   52      122      28:22.3                       
       5    Chris Kitchen                     Springville            51   51      149      30:44.6                       
       6    Grosland Bill                     Springville  UT       140   50      259      48:06.1                       
Top

55 to 59

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    John Manwaring                    Springville  UT        74   58      158      31:21.1                       
       2    Bruce Hiskay                                            402   56      190      33:27.1                       
Top

Male 60 and over

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Alan Peacock                      Benjamin  UT           68   63      108      27:16.5                       
       2    Robert Harmer                     Springville  UT        73   75      178      32:53.7                       
       3    Kent Levanger                     Springville           318   61      270      51:03.0                       
       4    Don Liddiard                      Springville  UT       347   74      272      51:05.4                       

Be Sociable, Share!
 Posted by at 8:12 am