2017 Overall Results

 

 

Live wElle 5K Scholarship Run 5K Run

Overall Finish List

May 27, 2017


 


    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time                        
       1    Spencer Gardner                   Orem  UT              313    27   M       1 25-29      15:46.3                       
       2    Haden Penrod                      Springville           292    18   M       1 17-19      16:49.4                       
       3    Parker Brady                      Mapleton  UT          401    23   M       1 20-24      17:28.2                       
       4    Rachel Young                      Orem                  325    27   F       1 25-29      17:42.6                       
       5    Adam Krieger                      Springville            89    16   M       1 15-16      17:47.0                       
       6    Matthew Bonner                    Springville  UT        88    26   M       2 25-29      18:10.8                       
       7    Nathan Martin                     Springville  UT       134    17   M       2 17-19      18:18.7                       
       8    Heidi Sumsion                     Springville           103    13   F       1 13-14      18:43.5                       
       9    Carter Paxton                     Springville  UT        83    16   M       2 15-16      19:36.1                       
      10    Ella Park                         Springville           359    16   F       1 15-16      19:55.7                       
      11    Annabeth Templeman                Springville  UT        96    14   F       2 13-14      20:11.0                       
      12    Bennett Hullinger                 Springville  UT         5    19   M       3 17-19      20:11.6                       
      13    Nate French                       Mapleton  UT          255    23   M       2 20-24      20:20.7                       
      14    Teancum Bryant                    Mapleton  UT          239    33   M       1 30-34      20:28.8                       
      15    Charles Witte                     Mapleton  UT          244    15   M       3 15-16      20:31.6                       
      16    Ryan Bird                         Monticello  UT         36    17   M       4 17-19      20:43.8                       
      17    Annie Andrus                      Orem  UT               90    34   F       1 30-34      20:48.8                       
      18    Zach Pavich                       American Fork  UT     206    15   M       4 15-16      20:51.6                       
      19    Warren Finlayson                  Mapleton  UT          350    14   M       1 13-14      21:09.7                       
      20    Lindsay Nadauld                                         411    39   F       1 35-39      21:23.6                       
      21    Dylan Bird                        Monticello  UT         37    15   M       5 15-16      21:24.7                       
      22    Quinn Morrow                      Provo  UT             138    24   M       3 20-24      21:33.0                       
      23    Nicholas Wald                     Mapleton  UT          254    16   M       6 15-16      21:46.3                       
      24    Stacy Anderson                                          395    39   F       2 35-39      21:47.4                       
      25    Kaden Paxton                      Springville  UT        84    14   M       2 13-14      21:49.5                       
      26    Markus Moezzi                     Mapleton  UT          251    17   M       5 17-19      21:51.6                       
      27    Dan Miner                         Mapleton  UT          238    53   M       1 50-54      21:59.7                       
      28    Ethan McNary                      Mapleton  UT          246    15   M       7 15-16      22:08.1                       
      29    Brown Tyler                       Springville           375    24   M       4 20-24      22:15.7                       
      30    Katie Rex                         Springville           288    14   F       3 13-14      22:19.6                       
      31    Justin Larson                                           397    15   M       8 15-16      22:24.7                       
      32    Kirsten Hullinger                 Springville  UT         1    47   F       1 45-49      22:43.8                       
      33    Tanner Cannon                     Springville           316    18   M       6 17-19      22:46.5                       
      34    Kevin Rose                        Springville  UT       116    21   M       5 20-24      22:51.5                       
      35    Darin Savage                      Midland  MI           109    22   M       6 20-24      22:53.5                       
      36    Radley Nelson                     Springville  UT       229    21   M       7 20-24      22:55.9                       
      37    Connor Hullinger                  Springville  UT         3    23   M       8 20-24      22:58.2                       
      38    Bradley Kitchen                   Springville            52    22   M       9 20-24      23:01.8                       
      39    Rj Jensen                         Benjamin  UT          175    45   M       1 45-49      23:04.6                       
      40    Scott Hullinger                   Springville  UT         2    47   M       2 45-49      23:05.6                       
      41    Tara Broberg                      Mapleton              371    41   F       1 40-44      23:08.3                       
      42    Ben Corralee                                            415    43   M       1 40-44      23:10.6                       
      43    Caleb Gardiner                                          396    15   M       9 15-16      23:11.2                       
      44    Emma Templeman                    Springville            95    15   F       2 15-16      23:17.8                       
      45    Greg Templeman                    Springville  UT        93    41   M       2 40-44      23:29.7                       
      46    Andisyn Ball                                            409    12   F       1 11-12      23:33.5                       
      47    Clark Wiscombe                    Mapleton  UT          208    40   M       3 40-44      23:33.7                       
      48    Greg Gehring                      Springville  UT       338    43   M       4 40-44      23:39.4                       
      49    Roger Merrell                     Mapleton              299    53   M       2 50-54      23:40.5                       
      50    Matthew Lutz                      Springville  UT       272    22   M      10 20-24      23:45.8                       
      51    Kyler Jackson                     Springville           370    15   M      10 15-16      23:47.6                       
      52    Hunter Brooke                     Springville  UT       157    19   M       7 17-19      23:53.1                       
      53    Nicole Savage                     Midland  MI           110    16   F       3 15-16      23:55.0                       
      54    Carson Dyke                       Mapleton  UT          242    17   M       8 17-19      23:57.6                       
      55    Anthony Muniz                     Benjamin  UT          191    28   M       3 25-29      24:03.5                       
      56    Gavin Brooke                      Springville  UT       158    16   M      11 15-16      24:06.9                       
      57    Kate Cooper                       Mapleton              345    14   F       4 13-14      24:09.5                       
      58    Kiril Sabo                        Mapleton  UT          249    14   M       3 13-14      24:13.9                       
      59    Adri Bird                         Monticello             38    12   F       2 11-12      24:14.2                       
      60    Trevor Ollerton                   Springville            66    16   M      12 15-16      24:15.7                       
      61    Kye Bradshaw                      Springville  UT       227    14   M       4 13-14      24:16.8                       
      62    Will Brotherson                   Springville            23    14   M       5 13-14      24:21.3                       
      63    Jonah Cochran                     Springville  UT       186    14   M       6 13-14      24:22.4                       
      64    Olivia Penrod                     Springville  UT       290    14   F       5 13-14      24:22.8                       
      65    Khyle Danach                      Mapleton  UT          248    17   M       9 17-19      24:24.0                       
      66    Oakley Palfreyman                 Salem  UT             215    16   F       4 15-16      24:24.7                       
      67    Chaim Holman                      Mapleton  UT          243    17   M      10 17-19      24:25.3                       
      68    Hiatt Hullinger                   Mapleton               15    12   M       1 11-12      24:27.7                       
      69    Elizabeth Rex                     Springville           287    16   F       5 15-16      24:29.4                       
      70    Lydia Felix                       Springville            80    14   F       6 13-14      24:35.3                       
      71    Margaret Fullmeer                                       416    46   F       2 45-49      24:39.0                       
      72    Abbie Cannon                      Springville  UT       315    15   F       6 15-16      24:40.0                       
      73    Paul Garfield                                           405    25   M       4 25-29      24:40.4                       
      74    Diane Cooper                      Mapleton  UT          346    48   F       3 45-49      24:41.2                       
      75    Missy Miles                       Springville  UT       312    15   F       7 15-16      24:43.2                       
      76    Evelyn Brimhall                   Pleasant Grove  UT    147    15   F       8 15-16      25:02.8                       
      77    John Glazier                      Provo  UT             305    22   M      11 20-24      25:10.5                       
      78    Suzanne Templeman                 Springville  UT        94    38   F       3 35-39      25:14.6                       
      79    Pritchard Katie                   Springville           372    43   F       2 40-44      25:14.9                       
      80    Alisa Sumsion                     Springville           102    40   F       3 40-44      25:19.7                       
      81    Tara Jackson                      Spanish Fork          379    33   F       2 30-34      25:19.8                       
      82    Merrilee Manwaring                Springville  UT        75    53   F       1 50-54      25:20.4                       
      83    Anndee Nadauld                    Springville  UT       220    38   F       4 35-39      25:20.6                       
      84    Taylor Frossard                   Springville           384    21   M      12 20-24      25:28.2                       
      85    Walter Bird                       Monticello  UT         33    48   M       3 45-49      25:32.4                       
      86    Kya Corrales                      Springville  UT       310    10   F       1  9-10      25:34.0                       
      87    Monica Briggs                     Mapleton  UT          225    41   F       4 40-44      25:54.2                       
      88    Nickie Carter                     Springville  UT       117    41   F       5 40-44      25:57.4                       
      89    Jill Brimhall                     Pleasant Grove  UT    146    45   F       4 45-49      26:05.3                       
      90    Ali Monson                        Springville           319    19   F       1 17-19      26:08.8                       
      91    Spencer Duncan                    Springville  UT       388    21   M      13 20-24      26:09.9                       
      92    Alec Berkowitz                    Mapleton  UT          240    15   M      13 15-16      26:16.1                       
      93    Stockton Nelson                   Springville  UT       200    15   M      14 15-16      26:19.0                       
      94    Ashlyn Cannon                     Springville  UT       314    12   F       3 11-12      26:20.4                       
      95    Claire Duncan                     Springville           387    15   F       9 15-16      26:22.3                       
      96    Dante Ball                                              410    45   F       5 45-49      26:24.1                       
      97    Sharon Duncan                     Springville           386    55   F       1 55-59      26:25.9                       
      98    Mason Rollins                     Springville           331     9   M       1  9-10      26:29.2                       
      99    Megan Gehring                     Springville  UT       339    13   F       7 13-14      26:33.3                       
     100    Zoie Smith                        Springville  UT       152    12   F       4 11-12      26:52.0                       

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time                        
     101    Amanda Felix                      Springville            82    12   F       5 11-12      26:55.9                       
     102    Marc Penrod                       Springville           291    45   M       4 45-49      26:58.5                       
     103    Kellan Brooke                     Springville  UT       159    13   M       7 13-14      27:02.0                       
     104    Jim Nelson                        Springville  UT       198    53   M       3 50-54      27:02.3                       
     105    Alex Knowlton                     Springville  UT       344    24   M      14 20-24      27:02.5                       
     106    Kate Nadauld                      Springville  UT         4    21   F       1 20-24      27:05.5                       
     107    Nicolas Nadauld                   Springville             9    21   M      15 20-24      27:06.6                       
     108    Alan Peacock                      Benjamin  UT           68    63   M       1 60-99      27:16.5                       
     109    Kate Nadauld                      Springville  UT        48    15   F      10 15-16      27:17.6                       
     110    Lukas Stump                       Mapleton  UT          250    16   M      15 15-16      27:32.1                       
     111    Emma Rich                         Springville  UT       176    15   F      11 15-16      27:33.2                       
     112    James Eldredge                    Springville           385    10   M       2  9-10      27:36.9                       
     113    Erika Taylor                      Springville  UT       309    47   F       6 45-49      27:47.2                       
     114    Eli Earl                          Springville            41    13   M       8 13-14      27:48.1                       
     115    Dave Draper                       Benjamin  UT          169    46   M       5 45-49      27:54.6                       
     116    Sarah Lutz                        Provo  UT             145    30   F       3 30-34      27:57.0                       
     117    Banks Jackson                     Spanish Fork          381    11   M       2 11-12      28:10.4                       
     118    Henderson Madison                 Springville           366    15   F      12 15-16      28:12.3                       
     119    Nick Thorpe                       Springville  UT       132    15   M      16 15-16      28:15.4                       
     120    Kevin Brooke                      Springville  UT       156    43   M       5 40-44      28:21.5                       
     121    Sampson McCausland                Mapleton  UT          304    11   M       3 11-12      28:22.1                       
     122    Ben Knowlton                      Springville  UT       340    52   M       4 50-54      28:22.3                       
     123    Henderson Zach                    Springville           361     9   M       3  9-10      28:22.5                       
     124    Adam Newbold                      Mapleton  UT           28    13   M       9 13-14      28:24.3                       
     125    Sam Nadauld                       Springville  UT       223     8   M       1  0- 8      28:28.7                       
     126    Steffany McCausland               Mapleton  UT          303    46   F       7 45-49      28:29.1                       
     127    Chelsea Glazier                   Provo  UT             263    21   F       2 20-24      28:33.3                       
     128    Nella Roundy                      Springville  UT       172    42   F       6 40-44      28:34.2                       
     129    Nick L Hullinger                  Springville           394     8   M       2  0- 8      28:35.5                       
     130    Henderson Jim                     Springville           364    42   M       6 40-44      28:49.6                       
     131    Laura Thorpe                      Springville  UT       129    48   F       8 45-49      28:53.3                       
     132    Dawn Draper                       Benjamin  UT          167    42   F       7 40-44      28:53.7                       
     133    Ramsey Anderson                   Benjamin  UT          168    15   F      13 15-16      28:57.2                       
     134    Heather Savage                    Midland  MI           108    45   F       9 45-49      28:57.5                       
     135    Sasha Savage                      Midland  MI           107    46   M       6 45-49      28:59.8                       
     136    Michael Johnson                   Mapleton  UT          252    15   M      17 15-16      29:10.7                       
     137    Neal Anderson                     Springville  UT       306    44   M       7 40-44      29:12.3                       
     138    Becky Bird                        Monticello             34    43   F       8 40-44      29:31.8                       
     139    Jo Ann Sutherland                 Salem  UT             192    59   F       2 55-59      29:47.5                       
     140    Karla Palfreyman                  Salem  UT             213    46   F      10 45-49      29:52.6                       
     141    Jacob Newbold                     Mapleton               26    18   M      11 17-19      30:08.2                       
     142    Kyle Houston                      Springville  UT        56    28   M       5 25-29      30:13.4                       
     143    Cortez Nelson                     Springville  UT       199    18   M      12 17-19      30:19.8                       
     144    Dustin Cochran                    Springville  UT       184    43   F       9 40-44      30:21.1                       
     145    Henderson Kate                    Springville           365    43   F      10 40-44      30:23.4                       
     146    Lindsey Bird                      Provo  UT             261    18   F       2 17-19      30:23.5                       
     147    Tyler Nabrotsky                   Provo  UT             262    18   M      13 17-19      30:36.3                       
     148    Cameron Ollerton                  Springville  UT        67    13   M      10 13-14      30:40.8                       
     149    Chris Kitchen                     Springville            51    51   M       5 50-54      30:44.6                       
     150    Nicholas Scherber                 Mapleton  UT          253    17   M      14 17-19      30:48.0                       
     151    Greg Pavich                       American Fork  UT     205    48   M       7 45-49      30:50.0                       
     152    Justin Ollerton                   Springville            65    21   M      16 20-24      30:52.0                       
     153    Lana Merrell                      Mapleton              298    47   F      11 45-49      30:59.9                       
     154    Megan Newbold                     Mapleton  UT           27    15   F      14 15-16      31:04.7                       
     155    Tony Muniz                        Benjamin  UT          189    48   M       8 45-49      31:06.9                       
     156    Kate Mayes                                              419    26   F       2 25-29      31:12.3                       
     157    Sarah White                       Orem                  393    24   F       3 20-24      31:19.1                       
     158    John Manwaring                    Springville  UT        74    58   M       1 55-59      31:21.1                       
     159    Curtis Memory                     Springville  UT       280    37   M       1 35-39      31:21.8                       
     160    Hazel Smith                       Springville  UT       153     9   F       2  9-10      31:22.0                       
     161    Peter Smith                       Springville  UT       150    45   M       9 45-49      31:25.6                       
     162    Audrey Penrod                     Springville  UT       289    20   F       4 20-24      31:25.9                       
     163    Samantha Child                    Springville  UT        54    21   F       5 20-24      31:28.1                       
     164    Jaden Smith                                             417    9    M       4  9-10      31:28.5                       
     165    Ciena Woods                       Mapleton              352    15   F      15 15-16      31:33.4                       
     166    Erika Downs                       Springville           324    16   F      16 15-16      31:33.5                       
     167    Savannah Cochran                  Springville  UT       185    16   F      17 15-16      31:33.7                       
     168    Angela Larsen                                           400    37   F       5 35-39      31:47.4                       
     169    Karen Ripley                      Springville  UT       383    49   F      12 45-49      31:47.8                       
     170    Heather Child                     Springville  UT       193    36   F       6 35-39      32:01.2                       
     171    Craig Child                       Springville  UT       194    43   M       8 40-44      32:01.5                       
     172    Russ Rollins                      Springville  UT       307    38   M       2 35-39      32:03.4                       
     173    Warner Murphy                     Springville  UT       377    46   M      10 45-49      32:17.1                       
     174    Melissa Rollins                   Springville  UT       308    40   F      11 40-44      32:32.1                       
     175    Alex Hobbs                        Mapleton  UT          241    17   M      15 17-19      32:32.5                       
     176    Caleb Earl                        Springville            40    10   M       5  9-10      32:39.4                       
     177    Kirk Newbold                      Mapleton  UT           24    48   M      11 45-49      32:44.7                       
     178    Robert Harmer                     Springville  UT        73    75   M       2 60-99      32:53.7                       
     179    Ashlee Bingham                                          407    13   F       8 13-14      33:01.2                       
     180    Katelyn Bingham                                         406    18   F       3 17-19      33:01.6                       
     181    Scierra Woods                     Mapleton              351    20   F       6 20-24      33:03.7                       
     182    Roesi Woods                       Mapleton              353    17   F       4 17-19      33:07.3                       
     183    Ida Jean Brooks                   Mapleton  UT          183    74   F       1 60-99      33:09.9                       
     184    Walker Madison                    Springville           332    14   F       9 13-14      33:12.4                       
     185    Shalee Hiskey                     Benjamin  UT          403    22   F       7 20-24      33:12.6                       
     186    Walker Lindsey                    Springville           333    11   F       6 11-12      33:20.4                       
     187    Mackenzi Jones                    Orem                  354    18   F       5 17-19      33:24.0                       
     188    Jacqueline Bradford               Springville  UT       126    18   F       6 17-19      33:24.6                       
     189    Annaclaire Smith                  Springville  UT       151    18   F       7 17-19      33:25.6                       
     190    Bruce Hiskay                                            402    56   M       2 55-59      33:27.1                       
     191    Lindsey Fish                      Springville  UT       232    11   F       7 11-12      33:38.6                       
     192    Ryan Fish                         Springville  UT       234    47   M      12 45-49      33:39.6                       
     193    Steffany Fenenbock                Provo  UT             260    23   F       8 20-24      33:46.8                       
     194    Kyrsten Morow                     Provo  UT             137    23   F       9 20-24      33:48.1                       
     195    Wendy Ollerton                    Springville  UT       357    49   F      13 45-49      33:52.0                       
     196    Matt Ollerton                     Springville           358    48   M      13 45-49      33:52.3                       
     197    Maralee Carlin                    Provo  UT             115    30   F       4 30-34      34:02.0                       
     198    Mike Child                        Springville            53    47   M      14 45-49      34:05.1                       
     199    Lorna Newbold                     Mapleton  UT           25    44   F      12 40-44      34:08.3                       
     200    Lisa Knowlton                     Springville  UT       341    49   F      14 45-49      34:28.5                       

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time                        
     201    Pritchard Craig                   Springville           373    48   M      15 45-49      34:35.4                       
     202    Paige Fish                        Springville  UT       231    11   F       8 11-12      34:53.4                       
     203    Rebekah McClain                   Springville           297    22   F      10 20-24      35:00.4                       
     204    Carolyn McClain                   Springville           296    53   F       2 50-54      35:00.6                       
     205    Jefferson McClain                 Springville           295    25   M       6 25-29      35:00.8                       
     206    Austin Crandall                   Provo  UT             269    23   M      17 20-24      35:14.5                       
     207    Sadie Crandall                    Provo  UT             271    12   F       9 11-12      35:17.7                       
     208    Chloe Welch                       Mapleton              300    16   F      18 15-16      35:19.4                       
     209    Rebecca Crandall                  Provo  UT             270    25   F       3 25-29      35:20.6                       
     210    Samantha Smith                    Springville           301    15   F      19 15-16      35:20.9                       
     211    Gage Chrisman                     Springville            71    13   M      11 13-14      35:27.9                       
     212    Lauren Knowlton                   Springville           343    26   F       4 25-29      35:39.6                       
     213    Jessica Jones                                           418    11   F      10 11-12      35:41.8                       
     214    Rosa Villegas                     Mapleton              356    44   F      13 40-44      35:50.2                       
     215    Alysia Hurtado                    Mapleton              355    44   F      14 40-44      35:50.4                       
     216    Joanna Chrisman                   Springville  UT        70    38   F       7 35-39      35:55.4                       
     217    Taylor Chrisman                   Springville            72     8   F       1  0- 8      35:56.1                       
     218    Lana Hiskey                       Benjamin  UT          404    51   F       3 50-54      36:06.8                       
     219    Henry Katzman                     Mapleton  UT          247    17   M      16 17-19      36:08.1                       
     220    David Grinstead                   Mapleton  UT          245    17   M      17 17-19      36:08.3                       
     221    Tatum Fish                        Springville  UT       230     9   F       3  9-10      36:14.5                       
     222    Christine Muniz                   Benjamin  UT          190    47   F      15 45-49      36:21.1                       
     223    Aubrey Pavich                     American Fork  UT     207    13   F      10 13-14      36:29.7                       
     224    Catie Lutz                        Provo  UT             155    34   F       5 30-34      36:31.0                       
     225    Marie Pavich                      American Fork  UT     204    47   F      16 45-49      36:34.5                       
     226    Melissa Jackson                   Springville  UT       120    38   F       8 35-39      36:41.8                       
     227    Melinda Wilkinson                 Springville  UT       119    38   F       9 35-39      36:42.1                       
     228    Brittany Murphy                   Provo  UT             259    26   F       5 25-29      36:52.3                       
     229    Jimmy Murphy                      Provo  UT             258    30   M       2 30-34      38:08.6                       
     230    Greg Thorpe                       Springville  UT       130    47   M      16 45-49      38:08.7                       
     231    Emily Savage                      Midland  MI           111    14   F      11 13-14      38:13.7                       
     232    Georgia Wilde                     Springville           104    12   F      11 11-12      38:15.6                       
     233    Thomas Wilde                      Springville           105    12   M       4 11-12      38:27.5                       
     234    Eme Earl                          Springville  UT        42    19   F       8 17-19      38:27.9                       
     235    Julie Edwards                     Mapleton  UT          264    46   F      17 45-49      38:46.1                       
     236    Eric Nance                        Springville            58    32   M       3 30-34      38:58.8                       
     237    Heather Nance                     Springville  UT        57    30   F       6 30-34      39:08.5                       
     238    Tiffany Fish                      Springville  UT       233    46   F      18 45-49      39:10.3                       
     239    Holly Manwaring                   Springville            77    30   F       7 30-34      39:11.6                       
     240    Caroline Erickson                 Springville  UT       236    21   F      11 20-24      39:13.8                       
     241    Mandy McClellan                   Springville  UT       154    42   F      15 40-44      39:14.2                       
     242    Robin Grosland                    Springville  UT       139    47   F      19 45-49      39:58.4                       
     243    Cecilia King                      Spanish Fork          360    13   F      12 13-14      41:16.0                       
     244    Alyssa Davis                      Springville            59    21   F      12 20-24      42:50.6                       
     245    Gregg Davis                       Springville            60    20   M      18 20-24      45:24.2                       
     246    Felicia Houston                   Springville  UT        55    26   F       6 25-29      45:24.6                       
     247    Donna Rich                        Springville  UT       177    14   F      13 13-14      45:24.9                       
     248    Brooke Bench                      Mapleton              321    38   F      10 35-39      45:25.4                       
     249    Brock Bench                       Mapleton              320    38   M       3 35-39      45:39.6                       
     250    Addie Edwards                     Mapleton  UT          265    17   F       9 17-19      45:42.9                       
     251    Mckenzi Sommerfeldt               Mapleton  UT          266    25   F       7 25-29      45:43.1                       
     252    Ann Paxton                        Mapleton  UT          212    66   F       2 60-99      46:54.7                       
     253    Amy Hullinger                     Mapleton               11    38   F      11 35-39      46:55.2                       
     254    Savannah Simmons                  Springville           278    18   F      10 17-19      47:18.9                       
     255    Sandi Miner                       Mapleton  UT          143    52   F       4 50-54      47:19.2                       
     256    Haley Miner                       Mapleton  UT          144    24   F      13 20-24      47:52.7                       
     257    Samantha Grosland                 Springville  UT       142    24   F      14 20-24      48:04.2                       
     258    Grosland Jessica                  Springville  UT       141    26   F       8 25-29      48:04.4                       
     259    Grosland Bill                     Springville  UT       140    50   M       6 50-54      48:06.1                       
     260    Henderson Parker                  Springville           367    12   M       5 11-12      48:28.8                       
     261    Cooper Murphy                     Springville           378    11   M       6 11-12      48:39.1                       
     262    Brooks Thorpe                     Springville  UT       133    12   M       7 11-12      48:56.8                       
     263    Andrew Knowlton                   Springville           342    18   M      18 17-19      48:57.1                       
     264    Max Nadauld                       Springville  UT        47    18   M      19 17-19      48:57.9                       
     265    Jantsen Thorpe                    Springville  UT       131    18   M      20 17-19      49:39.1                       
     266    Jackson Murphy                    Springville  UT       376    18   M      21 17-19      49:39.3                       
     267    Peggy Roundy                      Springville  UT       170    70   F       3 60-99      49:39.5                       
     268    Maryalee Hendrickson              Springville  UT       173    49   F      20 45-49      49:39.7                       
     269    Clark Roundy                      Springville  UT       171    48   M      17 45-49      51:02.9                       
     270    Kent Levanger                     Springville           318    61   M       3 60-99      51:03.0                       
     271    Abby Levanger                     Springville           317    60   F       4 60-99      51:03.2                       
     272    Don Liddiard                      Springville  UT       347    74   M       4 60-99      51:05.4                       
     273    Caitlin Miller                    Springville           389    27   F       9 25-29      51:07.1                       
     274    Cayson Manwaring                  Springville            78    25   F      10 25-29      51:28.0                       
     275    Hannah Larson                                           398    20   F      15 20-24      52:12.6                       
     276    Ben Larson                                              420    44   M       9 40-44      52:13.0                       
     277    Malachi Barnard                                         399    14   M      12 13-14      54:43.9                       
     278    Carrie Lee                        Benjamin  UT          209    41   F      16 40-44      54:44.2                       
     279    Kanyen Child                      Benjamin  UT          202    12   F      12 11-12      54:44.4                       
     280    Dede Child                        Benjamin  UT          210    41   F      17 40-44      56:44.7                       
     281    Avery Child                       Benjamin  UT          211     8   F       2  0- 8      56:45.1                       
     DNF    Shawni Clayton                    Springville  UT       201    53   F       5 50-54                                         
     DNF    Larue Child                       Benjamin  UT          203    74   F       5 60-99                                         


Be Sociable, Share!
 Posted by at 8:11 am